Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport Varışlı Ucuz Uçuşlar
- En ucuz aktarmasız
OKA 16:552 sa.AktarmasızNGO 18:55Okinawa - Nagoya | 9 Ara Çar | Jetstar Japan7.150 JPY 102.740 JPY93% off93% off102.740 JPY 7.150 JPY
CTS 08:501 sa. 55 dk.AktarmasızNGO 10:45Sapporo - Nagoya | 21 Ara Pzt | Air Do10.650 JPY 102.740 JPY90% off90% off102.740 JPY 10.650 JPY
ICN 08:001 sa. 55 dk.AktarmasızNGO 09:55Seoul - Nagoya | 22 Ara Sal | Trinity Airways20.840 JPY 102.740 JPY80% off80% off102.740 JPY 20.840 JPY
PUS 17:301 sa. 25 dk.AktarmasızNGO 18:55Busan - Nagoya | 11 Oca Pzt | Japan Airlines42.930 JPY57% off102.740 JPY 42.930 JPY
NRT 07:005 sa. 35 dk.1 durakNGO 12:35Tokyo - Nagoya | 22 Ara Sal | Peach Airlines13.390 JPY87% off102.740 JPY 13.390 JPY
DVO 23:3012 sa. 5 dk.1 durakNGO 12:35Davao City - Nagoya | 8 Ara Sal | Philippine Airlines31.010 JPY70% off102.740 JPY 31.010 JPY
RGN 00:1529 sa. 45 dk.1 durakNGO 08:30Yangon - Nagoya | 10 Ara Per | Myanmar Airways International47.370 JPY54% off102.740 JPY 47.370 JPY
BKK 23:5018 sa.1 durakNGO 19:50Bangkok - Nagoya | 16 Ara Çar | Hahn Air Systems50.350 JPY51% off102.740 JPY 50.350 JPY
HKG 02:007 sa. 10 dk.1 durakNGO 10:10Hong Kong - Nagoya | 13 Kas Cum | Eastar Jet60.170 JPY41% off102.740 JPY 60.170 JPY
MNL 23:0030 sa. 30 dk.1 durakNGO 06:30Manila - Nagoya | 7 Ara Pzt | Vietnam Airlines81.160 JPY21% off102.740 JPY 81.160 JPY
MNL 13:0017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakNGO 14:00Manila - Nagoya | 4 Kas Çar | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport Kalkışlı Ucuz Uçuşlar
- En ucuz aktarmasız
NGO 18:001 sa. 45 dk.AktarmasızCTS 19:45Nagoya - Sapporo | 25 Kas Çar | Skymark Airlines9.820 JPY 321.980 JPY97% off97% off321.980 JPY 9.820 JPY
NGO 19:152 sa. 30 dk.AktarmasızOKA 21:45Nagoya - Okinawa | 6 Ara Paz | Japan TransOcean Air16.180 JPY 321.980 JPY95% off95% off321.980 JPY 16.180 JPY
NGO 20:002 sa. 15 dk.AktarmasızICN 22:15Nagoya - Seoul | 29 Ara Sal | Korean Air50.300 JPY 321.980 JPY84% off84% off321.980 JPY 50.300 JPY
NGO 15:456 sa. 40 dk.1 durakNRT 22:25Nagoya - Tokyo | 6 Ara Paz | Air Do25.660 JPY92% off321.980 JPY 25.660 JPY
NGO 13:309 sa. 35 dk.1 durakDVO 22:05Nagoya - Davao City | 12 Oca Sal | Philippine Airlines40.470 JPY87% off321.980 JPY 40.470 JPY
NGO 10:3020 sa. 15 dk.1 durakRGN 04:15Nagoya - Yangon | 13 Kas Cum | Thai AirAsia X57.590 JPY82% off321.980 JPY 57.590 JPY
NGO 13:3024 sa. 35 dk.1 durakBKK 12:05Nagoya - Bangkok | 18 Oca Pzt | Philippine Airlines60.210 JPY81% off321.980 JPY 60.210 JPY
NGO 09:3029 sa.1 durakHKG 13:30Nagoya - Hong Kong | 11 Oca Pzt | Vietnam Airlines64.190 JPY80% off321.980 JPY 64.190 JPY
NGO 18:2017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakMNL 10:45Nagoya - Manila | 6 Oca Çar | Asiana Airlines85.090 JPY74% off321.980 JPY 85.090 JPY
NGO 15:1511 sa. 40 dk.1 durakCMB 23:25Nagoya - Colombo | 26 Ara Cmt | Cathay Pacific254.360 JPY21% off321.980 JPY 254.360 JPY
NGO 13:0017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakMNL 14:00Nagoya - Manila | 4 Kas Çar | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
Sıkça Sorulan Sorular
How far is Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport(NGO) from downtown?
Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport(NGO) is about 37.13 km from downtown.On average, how many flights depart from Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport(NGO) each day?
On average, Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport(NGO) has 123 departure flight(s) each day.What is the earliest departure flight from Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport(NGO)?
What is the latest departure flight from Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport(NGO)?
What are some popular domestic flight routes departing from Chubu Centrair International Airport(NGO)?
Popular flight routes from Chubu Centrair International Airport(NGO) include Nagoya⇒Sapporo, Nagoya⇒Okinawa, Nagoya⇒Fukuoka, Nagoya⇒Kagoshima Prefecture, Nagoya⇒Sendai, Nagoya⇒Tokyo, Nagoya⇒Niigata City, Nagoya⇒Sapporo, Nagoya⇒Hakodate and Nagoya⇒Miyazaki City. are the most popular domestic flight routes.What are some popular international flight routes departing from Chubu Centrair International Airport(NGO)?
Popular flight routes from Chubu Centrair International Airport(NGO) include Nagoya⇒Seoul, Nagoya⇒Taipei, Nagoya⇒Manila, Nagoya⇒Hong Kong, Nagoya⇒Hanoi, Nagoya⇒Shanghai, Nagoya⇒Bangkok, Nagoya⇒Bangkok, Nagoya⇒Seoul and Nagoya⇒Busan. are the most popular international flight routes.How many terminals are there in Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport(NGO)?
Terminals at Chubu Centrair Intl. Airport(NGO) include: Terminal D(D), International Terminal(I), Terminal 3:(T3:), Terminal 6:(T6:), Terminal 1:(T1:), Terminal J(J), Terminal 2:(T2:), Terminal 5:(T5:), Terminal 1(T1) and Terminal 2(T2).