Popüler Bangladesh Destinasyonları
Aşağıdaki popüler Bangladesh şehirlerine göz atın ve bu şehirlere yapılan uçuşları bulun.
34.241 TL tutarından başlayan fiyatlarla tek yön veya gidiş-dönüş Bangladesh uçuşlarını keşfedin
Tek yön veya gidiş-dönüş Bangladesh uçuşları için arama yapın. Aşağıdaki popüler hava yolu şirketleri arasından dilediğinizi seçip sadece 34.241 TL fiyata hemen uçak bileti rezervasyonu yapın!
- Tek Yön
- Gidiş-dönüş
-
EWR 11:3040 sa. 40 dk.1 durakDAC 14:10New York - Dhaka | 19 Eki Pzt | Air India
DAC 15:1027 sa. 5 dk.1 durakEWR 08:15Dhaka - New York | 25 Eki Paz | Air India34.811 TL 114.471 TL70% off70% off114.471 TL 34.811 TL
EWR 23:4532 sa. 45 dk.1 durakCGP 19:30New York - Chittagong | 21 Kas Cmt | Emirates
CGP 08:1547 sa. 55 dk.1 durakEWR 21:10Chittagong - New York | 28 Kas Cmt | Us-Bangla92.721 TL 114.471 TL19% off19% off114.471 TL 92.721 TL
SIN 13:0017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakDAC 14:00Singapore - Dhaka | 18 Eki Paz | Normal Airline
DAC 15:006 sa.AktarmasızSIN 16:00Dhaka - Singapore | 20 Eki Sal | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
JFK 15:0018 sa. 20 dk.1 durakDAC 20:20New York - Dhaka | 22 Kas Paz | Etihad Airways34.241 TL 61.345 TL44% off44% off61.345 TL 34.241 TL
JFK 10:4021 sa. 50 dk.1 durakCGP 19:30New York - Chittagong | 3 Kas Sal | Emirates47.317 TL 61.345 TL23% off23% off61.345 TL 47.317 TL
JFK 23:0021 sa. 55 dk.1 durakZYL 06:55New York - Sylhet | 19 Eki Pzt | Emirates49.689 TL 61.345 TL19% off19% off61.345 TL 49.689 TL
SIN 13:0017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakDAC 14:00Singapore - Dhaka | 18 Eki Paz | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
Gösterilen Bangladesh varışlı uçuş fiyatları, en güncel Trip.com veri tabanına göre, hava yolu şirketlerinin önümüzdeki 3 aylık ortalama fiyatlarını temel alır.
Featured airlines flying to Bangladesh
Us-Bangla
Biman Bangladesh Airlines
Thai Airways
Air China
China Southern Airlines
China Eastern Airlines
Qatar Airways
Saudia
Etihad Airways
Batik Air Malaysia
IndiGo
AirAsia
Malaysia Airlines
SriLankan Airlines
Air India
FitsAir
Emirates
Turkish Airlines
Air Arabia
Singapore Airlines
Gelecek 12 Haftanın Fiyat Eğilimleri
Popüler Bangladesh şehirlerine yapılan uçuşların fiyat trendi tablolarına göz atarak uygun fiyatlı bilet rezervasyonu için en iyi zamanı keşfedin.
-
Dhaka
-
Sylhet
-
Chittagong
Cheapest flights
From price
Ara
Bu fiyat trendi, Trip.com'da önümüzdeki 10 hafta boyunca Bangladesh konumundaki popüler şehirlere yönelik en düşük ortalama ücretleri temel almaktadır.
Bangladesh Uçuşlarıyla İlgili Önemli Bilgiler
| Cheapest one-way flight price | TRY 7,969 |
|---|---|
| Off-season for travel | October |
| Peak season for travel | July |
| Popular airline | Etihad Airways |
| Cheapest month | November |
SSS
How much is a flight to Bangladesh?
The average price of a round-trip flight to Bangladesh from United States is TRY 34,811, while a one-way flight costs TRY 16,264.What's the cheapest return flight to Bangladesh in the next 30 days?
The cheapest round-trip flight to Bangladesh from United States is on the route from Shanghai to Dhaka, with prices starting at TRY 34,811 between 2026-10-19 and 2026-10-25.Which city has the cheapest flights when traveling from United States to Bangladesh?
Over the next 3 months, the cheapest city to fly to Bangladesh from United States is Shanghai, with an average round-trip price of TRY 34,811.What are the best places to visit in Bangladesh?
Based on Trip.com data, Dhaka attracts most tourists in Bangladesh. Sylhet, and Chittagong are all popular cities for tourism in Bangladesh.What's the top tourist attraction in Bangladesh?
Dhaka New Market attracted the most visitors last year, followed by Robindro Sorobor, and Ramna Park.Which airlines offer flights to Bangladesh from United States?
Qatar Airways are airlines that fly frequently from United States to Bangladesh. The overall price will vary depending on your destination and travel dates. Budget airlines generally offer lower prices to Bangladesh, but they may have limited baggage allowance, reduced onboard services, and longer commuting times to secondary airports.