Barcelona Kalkışlı Norway Uçuşu: Bilmeniz Gerekenler
| Cheapest one-way flight price | 1.757 TL |
|---|---|
| Cheapest round-trip ticket price | 4.648 TL |
| Off-season for travel | October |
| Peak season for travel | July |
| Popular airline | Norwegian Air Sweden AOC |
| Cheapest month | June |
Barcelona kalkışlı Norway uçuşlarında en iyi fırsatları bulmak için çeşitli hava yolu şirketlerini tek seferde karşılaştırın.
Barcelona Kalkışlı Norway Uçuşu Olan Hava Yolu Şirketleri
Norwegian Air Sweden
Swiss Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
KLM
Barcelona Kalkışlı Norway Uçuşlarını Arayın
Barcelona kalkışlı Norway uçuşlarını kolayca karşılaştırıp en ucuz biletleri bulun!
Barcelona Kalkışlı En Ucuz Norway Uçuşlarını Bulun
Barcelona kalkışlı ucuz Norway uçuşları mı arıyorsunuz? Önümüzdeki 90 güne ait fiyatlara göz atın. Tek yön bilet için 1.757 TL ve gidiş-dönüş bileti için 4.648 TL tutarından başlayan fiyatlar sizi bekliyor.
- Tek Yön
- Gidiş-dönüş
-
- En ucuz aktarmasız
26 Kas PerBCN|OSLBarcelonaOsloAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden
28 Kas CmtOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Vueling Airlines6.020 TL 7.478 TL19% off19% off7.478 TL 6.020 TL
8 Ara SalBCN|OSLBarcelonaOsloAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden
12 Ara CmtOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden6.057 TL 7.478 TL19% off19% off7.478 TL 6.057 TL
11 Ara CumBCN|TRFBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Vueling Airlines
13 Ara PazOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA4.648 TL 7.478 TL38% off38% off7.478 TL 4.648 TL
4 Ara CumBCN|TRFBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Vueling Airlines
11 Ara CumOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden4.752 TL36% off7.478 TL 4.752 TL
26 Eki PztBCN|OSLBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Ryanair
2 Kas PztOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden4.811 TL36% off7.478 TL 4.811 TL
29 Eki PerBCN|OSLBarcelonaOslo1 durak | easyJet
2 Kas PztOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden5.012 TL33% off7.478 TL 5.012 TL
20 Kas CumBCN|OSLBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Ryanair
23 Kas PztOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA5.064 TL32% off7.478 TL 5.064 TL
27 Eki SalBCN|TRFBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Vueling Airlines
31 Eki CmtOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden5.115 TL32% off7.478 TL 5.115 TL
30 Eki CumBCN|OSLBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Ryanair
1 Kas PazOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden5.301 TL28% off7.478 TL 5.301 TL
28 Eki ÇarBCN|OSLBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Ryanair
1 Kas PazOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden5.390 TL28% off7.478 TL 5.390 TL
26 Kas PerBCN|TRFBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Ryanair
28 Kas CmtOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden5.590 TL25% off7.478 TL 5.590 TL
9 Ara ÇarBCN|TRFBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Ryanair
12 Ara CmtOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden5.679 TL24% off7.478 TL 5.679 TL
18 Eki PazBCN|OSLBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Normal Airline
20 Eki SalOSL|BCNOsloBarcelonaAktarmasız | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
- En ucuz aktarmasız
8 Ara SalBCN|OSLBarcelonaOsloAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden3.359 TL 4.741 TL28% off28% off4.741 TL 3.359 TL
10 Ara PerBCN|OSLBarcelonaOsloAktarmasız | Norwegian Air Sweden3.840 TL 4.741 TL19% off19% off4.741 TL 3.840 TL
19 Kas PerBCN|BGOBarcelonaBergen1 durak | Norwegian Air Sweden1.757 TL 4.741 TL63% off63% off4.741 TL 1.757 TL
24 Kas SalBCN|BGOBarcelonaBergen1 durak | Norwegian Air Sweden1.869 TL61% off4.741 TL 1.869 TL
13 Ara PazBCN|TRFBarcelonaOslo1 durak | easyJet2.032 TL56% off4.741 TL 2.032 TL
2 Ara ÇarBCN|TRFBarcelonaOslo1 durak | easyJet2.084 TL56% off4.741 TL 2.084 TL
11 Ara CumBCN|TRFBarcelonaOslo1 durak | easyJet2.084 TL56% off4.741 TL 2.084 TL
29 Eki PerBCN|TRFBarcelonaOslo1 durak | easyJet2.106 TL56% off4.741 TL 2.106 TL
25 Kas ÇarBCN|TRFBarcelonaOslo1 durak | easyJet2.150 TL55% off4.741 TL 2.150 TL
21 Kas CmtBCN|BGOBarcelonaBergen1 durak | Norwegian Air Sweden2.150 TL55% off4.741 TL 2.150 TL
26 Eki PztBCN|OSLBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Ryanair2.284 TL52% off4.741 TL 2.284 TL
19 Kas PerBCN|OSLBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Wizz Air2.336 TL51% off4.741 TL 2.336 TL
18 Eki PazBCN|OSLBarcelonaOslo1 durak | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
Gösterilen Barcelona-Norway uçuş fiyatları, en güncel Trip.com veri tabanına göre, hava yolu şirketlerinin önümüzdeki 3 aylık ortalama fiyatlarını temel alır.
SSS: Barcelona Kalkışlı Norway Uçuşları
What is the cheapest Barcelona to Norway flight route?
The cheapest round-trip flight from Barcelona to Norway is on the route from Barcelona to Oslo, with prices starting at TRY 4,426 for a round trip between 2026-11-28 and 2026-11-30.When is it the cheapest time to fly from Barcelona to Norway?
According to our flights calendar over the next 90 days, it seems the cheapest date is on 2026-12-04 for one-way flights.How long does it take to fly to Norway from Barcelona?
Based on our flight data, the average flight time from Barcelona to Norway is approximately 3 hours 25 minutes based on our most popular routes from Barcelona to Oslo. The time may also vary depending on your destination.What is the cheapest airline that flies to Norway from Barcelona?
The cheapest airline flying to Norway from Barcelona is Norwegian Air Sweden AOC serving route from Barcelona to Oslo.Where can I fly to Norway from Barcelona?
There are direct flights from Barcelona to Norway. Oslo, Tromso, Bergen, Stavanger, and Trondheim are all popular destinations in Norway.
Popüler Uçuşlar
- Barselona Türkiye uçak bileti
- Barselona Azerbaycan uçak bileti
- Barselona Romanya uçak bileti
- Barselona Kuzey Makedonya uçak bileti
- Barselona Avusturya uçak bileti
- Barselona Danimarka uçak bileti
- Barselona Gürcistan uçak bileti
- Barselona Yunanistan uçak bileti
- Barselona Belçika uçak bileti
- Barselona İsveç uçak bileti
