Guanyang İlçesi

Wi-Fi Olanağına Sahip Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri

Wi-Fi içeren en iyi Guanyang İlçesi otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Guanyang İlçesi

Wi-Fi içeren Guanyang İlçesi otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
72
宜尚酒店(桂林灌阳云水瑶店)
Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri
The Echarm Hotel (Guilin Guanyang Yunshuiyao) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Guanyang will find that the Echarm Hotel (Guilin Guanyang Yunshuiyao) is a fantastic accommodation choice. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Guanyang hotel provides parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"這次入住的酒店體驗超預期,必須好好誇誇!從入大堂開始,就能感受到工作人員的熱情——前台小姐姐辦理入住速度超快,還貼心地告知了附近的用餐和停車訊息,連同行的小朋友都收到了入住小禮品,瞬間拉近距離。 房間床品摸起來柔軟親膚,床墊硬度剛好,一夜好眠。衞生間乾濕分離做得很到位,洗漱用品是淡淡的植物香,用着很舒服。已經推薦給身邊朋友了!"
Harika
441 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 172 DKK
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
18
灌阳景江酒店
Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri
The Guanyang Jingjiang Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Guanyang will find that the Guanyang Jingjiang Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Seeing the sights from this hotel is easy with Guanyang's attractions including Guanyang Museum and Zirancun Fishing Mountain Villa close by. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Guanyang hotel offers parking on site.

"性價比高,停車方便,適合省錢出行。房間乾淨衞生,空調夏天、冬天都很給力,老闆熱情,離縣城中心近,出去吃喝玩樂非常方便"
78 yorum
8,1/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 67 DKK
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
灌阳红豆杉国际大酒店
Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri
Located at No. 1 Binjiang East Road, Guanyang Town, our hotel is a high-end landmark property offering stunning river views and a convenient location. We feature a variety of river-view guest rooms, all designed by renowned designers in an elegant and warm rosewood style. Each room is equipped with central air conditioning, a private safe, a luxurious natural health-supporting palm mattress, satellite TV, and other premium amenities.The hotel also boasts a Chinese restaurant, a large banquet hall, and multiple professional meeting rooms of various sizes, providing comprehensive facilities in an elegant environment. Integrating accommodation, dining, conferences, wedding banquets, and leisure activities, it is the ideal choice for government receptions, business travel, and vacation stays.
Çok İyi
53 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 198 DKK
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
广悦华度假酒店(灌阳千家洞店)
Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri
The Qianjiadong shengbaosheng Resort Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Qianjiadong shengbaosheng Resort Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Guanyang. Famous local attractions Millennium Ginkgo King, Guilin Qian Jia Dong Sceneic Area and Panwang Ancient Village, can all be reached with a short walk. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Guanyang hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you are looking for a convenient place to stay, our guests have told us that this location is excellent. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"這次過來出差訂的這家酒店,總體環境舒適、酒店乾淨衞生,停車方便,房間熱水水壓很足,酒店配備的洗護用品品質不錯,還貼心的配備了刮鬍刀,早餐品種很豐富,配有桂林米粉、當地特色油茶,前台服務人員熱情主動。"
Çok İyi
153 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 203 DKK
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
梦里水乡·莲溪庐酒店
Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri
The Mengli Water Town · Lianxilu Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Guanyang will find that the Mengli Water Town · Lianxilu Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is located approximately 82km from Yongzhou Lingling Airport. Yongzhou Lingling Airport is approximately 82km away by road. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Lixiang Town · Lianxi Lu Cultural Tourism Resort, Yueling Ancient Dwellings and Wenshi Stone Forest Scenic Area all nearby. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Guanyang hotel offers parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.

"自駕遊途經灌陽,找到了阿紫姑娘酒店❤總的來説還不錯,各方面都還是令人滿意的#位置交通很方便,出了高速沒多遠就到了#衞生房間很乾凈,躺在床上彷彿躺在了花叢裏#游泳池很特別,在湖裡遊,因為水性不好,沒敢遊🤭#環境那是相當的好,傍晚時分會放霧,彷彿到了仙境一般#餐廳提前跟老闆説好開飯時間,你衹負責玩,到點去吃就好了,飯菜非常可口,雞湯很好喝#早餐早餐是灌陽油茶,第一次喝,超級好喝的#服務最值得一提的就是服務啦,熱情周到,賓至如歸"
Çok İyi
11 yorum
9,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 150 DKK
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
45
城市便捷酒店(桂林灌阳云水瑶店)
Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri
The City Comfort Inn Hotel (Guilin Guanyang Yunshuiyao) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Guanyang will find that the City Comfort Inn Hotel (Guilin Guanyang Yunshuiyao) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Famous attractions Guanyang Museum and Zirancun Fishing Mountain Villa are just a short taxi ride away. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Guanyang hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"去陽朔,途徑灌陽住宿,酒店挺乾淨的,就是隔音太差,以及隔壁房客素質太低,凌晨兩點多被這兩個**吵醒了,應該是情侶,然後一直聊天,各種説笑,然後那個女的應該吃壞肚子了去買葯了,又出去半個多小時回來被吵醒,又是各種聊,隔音如紙。明明這麼多空房,不知道前台為何安排這兩個**在邊上折磨我,搞得第二天毫無精神,開車都恍惚。"
İyi
193 yorum
9,1/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 119 DKK
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
79
灌阳新大新大酒店
Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri
The GYXXDXDJD is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The GYXXDXDJD is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Guanyang. From the hotel, Guilin Liangjiang International Airport is approximately 118km away. Guilin Liangjiang International Airport is approximately 118km away by road. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Guanyang hotel provides parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent.

"這個位置靠近市中心,價格一般般吧,環境裝修有點年代感,沒有那麼現代,停車也還行,有點彎有點坡,老司機無壓力"
Kusursuz
4 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 101 DKK
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
37
灌阳文市新城酒店
Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri
The Guanyang Wenxincheng Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Guanyang Wenxincheng Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Guanyang for those traveling for business or leisure. Yongzhou Lingling Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 84km away. Yongzhou Lingling Airport is approximately 84km away by road. Seeing Guanyang's sights from this hotel is easy with Wenshi Stone Forest Scenic Area, Lixiang Town · Lianxi Lu Cultural Tourism Resort and Yueling Ancient Dwellings all close by. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Guanyang hotel provides parking on site.

"雖然是鄉鎮酒店,裝修還是不錯的。房間也比較寬敞,熱水不錯,空調供暖正常,服務也熱情,各項住宿功能都算齊備,使用方便,適合商旅。"
34 yorum
8,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 118 DKK
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
59
灌阳欧凯华酒店
Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri
The Oukaihua Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Oukaihua Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Guanyang for those traveling for business or leisure. Seeing the sights from this hotel is easy with Guanyang's attractions including Guanyang Museum and Zirancun Fishing Mountain Villa close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Guanyang hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"真心不錯,在灌陽這家很好,服務很好。基本上都住這酒店。 衞生:乾淨 設施:比其他家好,新,洗衣機非常好評,比其他幾個酒店好太多了。 環境:安靜 服務:周到"
193 yorum
8,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 127 DKK
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
66
维也纳3好酒店(灌阳汽车站店)
Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri
The Vienna 3 Best Hotel (Guanyang Bus Station) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Vienna 3 Best Hotel (Guanyang Bus Station) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Guanyang. Seeing the sights from this hotel is easy with Guanyang's attractions including Guanyang Museum and Zirancun Fishing Mountain Villa close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"床是真舒服呢,兩個枕頭真不錯,就是靠近馬路一側有點吵,對外面環境的隔音有待提高吶,早餐是真的差10月住了到12月沒有一點改變的早餐,一如既往的差勁 粥還有頭髮🥹🥹🥹"
249 yorum
8,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 129 DKK
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Wi-Fi İçeren Tüm Guanyang İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri İçin Misafirlerin Yaptığı Yorumları Keşfedin

Tümünü görüntüle
İdeal konaklama yerini bulmanıza yardımcı olması için gerçek seyahatseverlerin özgün puanlarını ve yorumlarını keşfedin

Guanyang Dianjin Homestay

7,4/10
Yayınlanma tarihi10 Şub 2023
Misafir Kullanıcı
衞生一般般,洗手枱是有水漬的,然後進房間的時候是一股刺鼻的味道,感覺不是很好,希望多多改善
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:97 DKK

Guanyang Hongda Business Hotel

6,0/10
Yayınlanma tarihi18 Mar 2023
M468135****
#olumlu #Ulaşım Kolaylığı,Otelin Kokusu,Odanın Aldığı Doğal Işık,Sivrisinekle Mücadele Önlemleri,Yakındaki Restoranlar,Koridorun Ses Geçirmezliği beni memnun etti
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:61 DKK

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Wi-Fi içeren popüler Guanyang İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Wi-Fi içeren Guanyang İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Wi-Fi içeren Guanyang İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 188 DKK, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 189 DKK.

Çocuklarla seyahat için Wi-Fi içeren hangi Guanyang İlçesi otelleri öneriliyor?

Mengli Water Town · Lianxilu Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 246 DKK) ve Qianjiadong shengbaosheng Resort Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 158 DKK) ailece seyahat etmeye çok uygun birer seçenek. Çocuklarınızla ve ailenizin diğer üyeleriyle seyahat etmenin tadını çıkarın!

Wi-Fi içeren lüks Guanyang İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Wi-Fi içeren Guanyang İlçesi otellerinin çoğu lüks bir ortam sunuyor. Qianjiadong shengbaosheng Resort Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 158 DKK) çok popüler.

Wi-Fi içeren hangi Guanyang İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Guanyang Hongda Business Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 64 DKK) ve Mengli Water Town · Lianxilu Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 246 DKK) evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor. Seyahatinizde evcil hayvanlarınızla birlikte konaklayın!

Guanyang İlçesi şehrindeki Wi-Fi içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Wi-Fi İçeren Guanyang İlçesi Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı12
Yorum Sayısı1,841
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)188 DKK
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)189 DKK