Au Train Township

Wi-Fi Olanağına Sahip Au Train Township Otelleri

Wi-Fi içeren en iyi Au Train Township otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Au Train Township

Wi-Fi içeren Au Train Township otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
21
Au Train Township Otelleri
Munising bölgesindeki White Pine Lodge misafirlere Superior Gölü ile 1 dakika sürüş mesafesinde ve Scott Falls ile 5 dakika mesafede konaklama olanağı sunuyor. Bu kumarhane olan motel Au Train Beach ile 10,3 km (6,4 mi) ve Sand Point Plajı ile 14,5 km (9 mi) mesafede. Misafirler için kumarhane, jakuzi ve bahis merkezi vardır. Bu motelde misafirlere ücretsiz kablosuz İnternet, otelde hediyelik eşya dükkânı/gazete standı ve ortak alanda televizyon sunulmaktadır. White Pine Lodge misafirlerine yemek servisi yapan market vardır. Misafirlere her gün 6 ve 10 arasında ücretsiz kontinental kahvaltı servisi yapılmaktadır. Misafirler için 24 saat açık resepsiyon, asansör ve lobide kahve servisi mevcuttur. Ücretsiz otopark vardır. Misafirler için 48 klimalı odada buzdolabı ve mikrodalga fırın mevcuttur. Misafirlerin iyi vakit geçirmesi için kablolu TV kanalları olan 32-inç düz ekran televizyon ve ücretsiz kablolu internet vardır. Banyolarda duş/küvet kombinasyonu ve ücretsiz banyo/kozmetik ürünleri vardır. Misafirlerimize masa, ütü/ütü masası ve telefon ile ücretsiz şehir içi telefon görüşmesi imkânlar ve kolaylıklar sunulmaktadır.

"可能是比較老舊,一進門就有一股味道,早餐種類可選性少,位置比較安靜,旁邊還是一個小型賭場,整體來説還可以,因為價錢便宜🤣"
Çok İyi
96 yorum
8,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 636 PLN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
47
Au Train Township Otelleri
The Reel Inn Lodge in Au Train Michigan is just a 15 minute drive from Munising. Our properties consist of 2 modern log cabins, one is a lodge and the other a cabin, both rented individually. Our Lodge is located right on the bank of the famous Au Train River, known for being one of the best destinations for lazy canoeing and kayaking in upper Michigan. The Lodge sleeps 14 (& that includes adults, children, and infants) has 7 full size beds as well as 3 log full size futon style couch/beds and a toddler bed. This air conditioned lodge has a full granite top kitchen (basic spices provided) , 1 1/2 baths and 2 additional full size vanities in the sleeping areas. The cave is a separate family room with its own flat screen TV, with gaming inputs, a extra fridge and a washer/dryer. The cave is equipped with many board games and hundreds of DVD's. Your rental has a washer/dryer & includes all linen and towels. The lodge is equipped with 2 Samsung Smart TV’s with 200+ built in channels, plus hulu or Netflix capabilities as well as gaming inputs & DVD player. Plenty of Ultra fast Starlink internet to handle any of your needs. Happy to send our just finished virtual tour through email by request .Enjoy your Riverside fire pit with small bundle firewood available from many nearby local vendors. Camp fires in designated pit area only. Absolutely NO FIREWORKS on property at anytime. Onsite we have a complimentary canoe, paddle boat and several bikes including adult, youth and a tandem. We also have kayak rentals on site. (paddles & life jackets included.) 1-8ft youth, 3-10 ft, 2-12 ft & 1-13.5ft recreational tandem & 1-14.5ft touring tandem. All kayaks are sit in cockpit style & are $75 per unit (tandem is $25 more)for the length of your stay (payable on site if you wish)if you pre-pay them in advance with your reservation they are only $50 per unit or $75 for the tandem. reservations are not necessary but are recommended as we do rent to the public as well.This destination puts our guests approximately 1/2 mile from one of the top 10 most pristine sugar sand beaches in the U.S. You will be only a 15 minute drive to countless sightseeing adventures which include dozens of waterfalls and boat tours of the famous pictured rocks national park. If you enjoy atv/snowmobiling, trails are practically out your back door. We are approximately 1/2 mile from the trail head and we have plenty on site parking at the Reel Inn. Spectacular fishing experiences in the Au Train river. Also Au Train Lake and Lake Superior are only minutes away from our property. Pets would be considered at a small rate per pet, restrictions apply, please email inquiry. UNFORTUNATELY WE ARE UNABLE TO OFFER WEATHER RELATED CANCELLATIONS, REFUNDS, OR DATE CHANGES UNDER ANY CIRCUMSTANCE. Our other properties include the Reel Inn cabin which sleeps 6, The Au Train Lake House, sleeps 7, and the Pinewood Lodge Estate , the largest single structure (sleeps 34) vacation rental property in the entire upper peninsula. This majestic custom Hiawatha log lodge estate is located 2 miles west from the reel inn. The Pinewood is a 8500 square-foot log private estate on several hundred feet of Lake superior sand beach. Feel free to search it under Vrbo . The combined three of our properties will host upwards of 60 people.)About pets:Pets allowed.Only 1 pet per cabin, must inquire first..About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.Children welcome.About customRules:Strict pet policy will be emailed and terms must be accepted and closely followed. Email inquiry regarding pets prior to reserving this property..About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.Non smoking only.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
Mükemmel
21 yorum
9,8/10
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
14
Au Train Township Otelleri
Stay comfortably in Au Train at this 2-bedroom cabin. Right across the street from the Au Train river and easy access for kayaking/fishing. Also less than a mile form Lake Superior and Au Train beach. A short drive to Munising and Pictured Rocks. The house has been completely remodeled and easily sleeps 6 with a fully stocked kitchen and one and a half baths.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:30 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:30 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Harika
9,2/10
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
11
Au Train Township Otelleri
This completely modeled cabin (as of June 2025) is directly across the street from access to the Au Train river and less than a mile from Lake Superior and Autrain beach. Multiple snowmobile trails close by as well (and room to park a trailer). Can sleep up to 4 with a pull out sleeper sofa and full kitchen.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:30 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:30 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Harika
9,0/10
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
23
Au Train Township Otelleri
Centrally located with lake superior, casino, restaurants all just a 2 min walk away. 4x4/snowmobile trails just 3 blocks down the road (can ride snowmobile from house to trail). Several waterfalls within minutes and a scenic drive. Small deck with furnature, fire pit with chairs, outdoor games, indoor games all available for your use. Comfortable beds (5 bedrooms with 4 queen, 1 full) for a good nights rest for all your outdoor adventures! on Demand Hot water (for showere after shower) Kitchen has everything you need, coffee makers, microwave, blender, mixer, bread maker, pots, pans, cups,plates, utensils, living room has 65" smart TV with free television and movies just like home! 1oz shampoo, conditioner, soaps, along with towels, toilet paper are all included in your stay! Thank you and enjoy! large trailer parking available.About pets:No pets allowed, service animals permitted.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings, birthday parties, weddings.Maximum event attendees: 20,Neighborhood quiet time is 9 PM s-thu 10pm f-s.
Olağanüstü
15 yorum
9,6/10
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
30
Au Train Township Otelleri
Welcome to our cozy Christmas, MI Lodge.Very private,Quiet!Experience serenity in this charming rental amidst nature. It offers a master bedroom with a king bed and jacuzzi tub, a queen bedroom, a loft with three queen beds, a full kitchen, living room, fireplace,two bathrooms, TVs, rec room, fire pit, grill, and Wi-Fi. Nearby, explore Pictured Rocks, kayak, hike, visit waterfalls, or relax on Lake Superior beaches. Perfect for a memorable getaway! Book now and create lasting memories.About pets:Pets allowed: limit 3 total.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings, birthday parties, weddings.Maximum event attendees: 50.
Mükemmel
19 yorum
10/10
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
25
Au Train Township Otelleri
Let this adorable log cabin nestled in the Hiawatha National Forest be your home away from home. The cabin features two bedrooms, full kitchen, living room, bathroom and wifi. Not to mention a beautiful working handcrafted fire place in the living room. Wake up and enjoy your morning coffee while relaxing in a large screened in porch. Spend your nights soaking in the outdoor hot tub under the stars. There is also a private out door fire pit and picnic table. Located minutes from Munising and popular attractions such as Pictured Rocks National Lakeshore, glass bottom boat tours, countless waterfalls, shopping and dining. Booking this cabin gets you a discount on kayak and canoe rentals from AuTrain River Canoe and Kayaks which is directly across the street.Book a week or more and save 5% on your total booking. Pets accepted with a pet fee. Be sure to add the pet when choosing the number of guests during the checkout process. Your reservation must have the pet fee included for your pets to allowed.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 2 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:If you are staying at the cabin on a Sunday night, we kindly ask you bag all your garbage and place it at the end of the road in the large brown cans..About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Olağanüstü
17 yorum
9,6/10
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
9
Au Train Township Otelleri
We are located 14 miles outside of Munising, surrounded by the beautiful forests of the Upper Peninsula.Quiet and secluded location allows for a relaxing stay, our lodge features 2 Bedrooms & 1 Bath,with fully equipped kitchen for you to cook your own meals or head to The Buckhorn Restaurant a short 3 minutes from your front door.We can convert our 2 XL Twin Beds into a wonderful King size bed, just let us know what you prefer! Sleeps 4, but couch can be used for extra sleep space or bring air mattress for use in living room area if desired for extra guests. Then get out and enjoy the areas many attractions located minutes away from Pictured Rocks National Lakeshore & Lake Superior, as well as downtown Munising, Autrain Beaches and numerous waterfalls throughout the area,Valley Spur Bike Trails network & Munising Bay Trail Network.After your days adventures come back and relax, and be amazed by thenight time sky in perfect view for star gazing!!Nightly Rate $163.00House RulesPet-friendlyKid friendly/ No smokingOur lodge accommodates 4 guests comfortably. If your group is more than 4 guests please check with us before booking lodge.Dogs Only- Please let us know if you plan to bring your dog.Smoking outside away from home (area will be designated)Read lessBedrooms4 Twins/ or convert to 1 KingBathrooms1 Full bathAbout pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 2 total).Please clean up after your pet!.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 2:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.Please dispose of cigarette butts safely!.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Mükemmel
10/10
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
16
Au Train Township Otelleri
Warm inviting cabin located in Au Train, Michigan. Look out your window and watch the gentle river flow, or better yet, sit on the large covered porch. Either way, you won't be farther than 50 feet from the water. If you're looking for adventure, this area has it all. Hiking biking, ATV's, snowmobile trails right down the road. But this river is known for its kayak and canoeing. It stretches nearly 10 miles, yet you end up 0.5 miles from where you started. Fish in the river or head up to Au Train lake. The lake is great for water sports, bird watching or swimming with a sand beach and campground. The sandy shores of Lake Superior are only 1 mile away. Located between Munising and Marquette, Au Train is the perfect place to settle down and enjoy all the U.P. has to offer.About pets:Pets allowed: limit 3 total.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings and birthday parties.Maximum event attendees: 12.
Mükemmel
13 yorum
9,8/10
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
34
Au Train Township Otelleri
Book your next getaway with us at The Vista located at Forest Ridge Tiny Home Park in Au Train, Michigan. Perfect spot for the adventurer in you. Located right on the Au Train River, and close to Pictured Rocks National Lakeshore. About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:NO smoking or vaping of any kind in house FEE of $200 will be charged NO illegal substances allowed FEE of $500 will be charged.NO parties permitted on premises FEE of $1000 will be charged NO unregistered guests permitted FEE of $200 will be charged,NO campers or tents allowed on properties FEE of $500 will be charged.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Mükemmel
15 yorum
10/10
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Wi-Fi İçeren Tüm Au Train Township Otellerine Göz Atın

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Wi-Fi içeren popüler Au Train Township otelleri hangileri?

Au Train Township seyahatiniz ister iş ister gezi amaçlı olsun, White Pine Lodge (Başlangıç fiyatı: 613 PLN) ideal bir otel seçeneği.

Wi-Fi içeren Au Train Township otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Wi-Fi içeren Au Train Township otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 674 PLN, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 779 PLN.

Au Train Township şehrindeki Wi-Fi içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Wi-Fi İçeren Au Train Township Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı12
Yorum Sayısı304
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)674 PLN
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)779 PLN