Ningming İlçesi

Park Yeri Olan Ningming İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren en iyi Ningming İlçesi otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Park Yeri Olan Popüler Ningming İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren Ningming İlçesi otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
67
逸喆酒店(宁明花山德华商业步行街店)
Ningming İlçesi Otelleri
The Yizhe Hotel (Ningming) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Ningming will find that the Yizhe Hotel (Ningming) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Ningming Railway Station is located approximately 3km away from this hotel. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Ningming hotel can make use of the parking facilities. When it comes to Ningming hotels, the Yizhe Hotel (Ningming) is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"挺不錯的酒店,有地下停車場,自駕比較方便,同品牌感覺比崇左那個要好很多,不管是規格還是設施方面。酒店附近就是小吃街夜市,樓下有小黃車,去哪都挺方便的"
Harika
901 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 19 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
64
村语村宿木州堂温泉民宿
Ningming İlçesi Otelleri
"為了能夠觀賞花山巖畫,深夜入住此地,稍顯不便的是前台和住宿地之間需要接駁車,由於中間修路,要花10-15分鐘。房間本身很大,空調很足,內部裝飾很有特色,床很軟,睡的舒服,衞生間沒有異味,還有兩個水龍頭。陽台上還有泡湯池,可以遠眺羣山,不錯的。"
Mükemmel
22 yorum
10/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 88 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
95
维也纳国际酒店(宁明花山店)
Ningming İlçesi Otelleri
The Vienna International Hotel (Ningming Huashan) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Vienna International Hotel (Ningming Huashan) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Ningming. The hotel is conveniently located a short 4km drive from Ningming Railway Station. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Ningming hotel provides parking on site. Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"設施:好 衞生:乾淨 環境:整潔明亮 服務:很熱情 視野很廣,很喜歡,每次入住都住這裏,服務也好好哦,漂亮妹妹多,很熱情,是個很不錯的出差首選,連鎖店都比較讓人安心😌"
Çok İyi
408 yorum
9,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 28 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
75
华途酒店(宁明荷城街店)
Ningming İlçesi Otelleri
The HuatU Hotel (Ningming Hecheng Street) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The HuatU Hotel (Ningming Hecheng Street) offers a pleasant stay in Ningming for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is conveniently located a short 3km drive from Ningming Railway Station. With multiple attractions nearby including Rongfeng Tower, Luoyue Cultural Palace and Ningming Huashan Hot Spring Resort, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. Guests of this Ningming hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"酒店位置絕佳,位於縣城中心,出行超便利。房間乾淨整潔,工作人員態度熱情周到,從入住到退房都全程貼心指引,還主動推薦了美食地點和風景景點。早餐種類豐富,味道可口。下次來還選這家,強烈推薦給大家!"
392 yorum
8,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 12 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
58
云舍酒店(崇左宁明店)
Ningming İlçesi Otelleri
"We thoroughly enjoyed our stay at Yunshe Hotel. We are new to Ningming on our travels but found the staff here extremely helpful with our questions during our time here and helped us facilitate our journey back. Their communication were fantastic and have a very mature and professional staff. Housekeeping and room were complete and beautifully set making us feel right at home away from home. Big thank you again to the staff!"
Harika
280 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 21 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
50
龙鑫商务宾馆(宁明火车站店)
Ningming İlçesi Otelleri
The Longxin Business Hotel (Ningming Railway Station) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Longxin Business Hotel (Ningming Railway Station) offers a pleasant stay in Ningming for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is conveniently located a short 200m drive from Ningming Railway Station. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Huashan Happy World, Rongfeng Tower and Luoyue Cultural Palace all nearby. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Ningming hotel provides parking on site.

"寧明站附近唯一的一家賓館,就在火車站對面,房間非常乾淨,該有的都有,對於帶着行李來寧明旅遊的人來説太方便了,出站入住放下行李,打個電三輪車到花山巖畫遊客中心衹要十元,剛好可以趕上游船,在花山玩的很開心。"
26 yorum
8,0/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 10 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
77
城市便捷酒店(崇左宁明店)
Ningming İlçesi Otelleri
Chongzuo Ningming Store is located in the central area of the south of Baining Shangdu City in Ningming County, at the intersection of Xinming Road and Xinning Road. It has convenient transportation and complete surrounding facilities. It is adjacent to Xinhao Garden, Lijing Huafu, Jinyuan Mingju, Border Police Station, Baining Square, Xinning Supermarket, Huashan Film City, Entertainment Game City, Good Voice KTV, Barbecue and Food Street, etc. It is only a 10 minute drive from the bus station, train station, and Nanyou Expressway entrance. It is also only a 25 minute drive from the world cultural heritage sites "Huashan Rock Paintings", "Huashan Murals", "Ethnic Shanzhai Scenic Area", "Huashan Live Performance", "Huashan Pier", "Huashan Hot Springs", and "Border Pingxiang Friendship Pass" and "Love Mountain". The 'Shop Border Trade Port' is only a 40 minute drive away and has large outdoor and underground parking lots. It is a city convenience 4.0 upgraded product from Ningming, equipped with high-speed elevators and 100M fiber optic broadband. Hotel decoration - simple, exquisite, fashionable, and green decoration style; The room is clean, spacious and bright, with a hygienic environment, complete supporting facilities, attentive service, and convenient check-in. Equipped with nutritious buffet breakfast, free self-service book bar, free self-service laundry room, tropical rainforest style modern shower, and luxurious comfortable king size bed, the hotel wholeheartedly creates a place for you to sleep well, making it an ideal place for your business travel.

"細節滿分!帶孩子出遊也能住得舒心的酒店👍 這次家庭出遊選擇了城市便捷酒店崇左寧明店,真的要為它點個大大的贊!帶着孩子出門最擔心的就是住宿的衞生和方便程度,這家酒店完全打消了我的顧慮。 首先要説的是房間的格局設計非常人性化。升級後的4.0版本空間利用特別合理,我們訂的雙床房把兩張床並在一起後,旁邊還有足夠的空間讓孩子活動。房間的燈光設計也很用心,主燈明亮但不刺眼,晚上還有柔和的夜燈模式,給孩子沖夜奶或者起夜都不用摸黑,特別方便。 衞生方面更是無可挑剔。帶着孩子我對清潔度要求很高,進房間後特地檢查了地毯、床底這些容易藏灰的地方,全都乾乾淨淨。衞生間乾濕分離做得很好,防滑地磚的設計對長者孩子都很友好。前台看到我們帶着小朋友,特意安排了安靜不臨街的房間,還貼心地多送了兩瓶水和小童牙刷。 特別要提的是酒店的自助洗衣房,這對帶娃出門的家長來説簡直是救星!洗衣烘乾一次搞定,第二天又能穿上乾淨衣服。早餐的品類也很豐富,有清淡的白粥小菜,也有孩子愛吃的點心水果。這次入住體驗讓我對城市便捷這個品牌刮目相看,以後帶娃出門會優先選擇它"
Çok İyi
292 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 22 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
77
骆越时光温泉民宿
Ningming İlçesi Otelleri
Mükemmel
10 yorum
9,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 24 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
27
城市快捷酒店(崇左市宁明店)
Ningming İlçesi Otelleri
The CCINN Hotel (Chongzuo Ningming store) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The CCINN Hotel (Chongzuo Ningming store) offers a pleasant stay in Ningming for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is conveniently located a short 4km drive from Ningming Railway Station. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Ningming hotel provides parking on site. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"來寧明首選,位置也好,去哪都方便,晚上夜市逛逛很舒服,酒店很安靜,前台小姐姐很熱情,"
149 yorum
8,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 13 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
宁明明都大酒店
Ningming İlçesi Otelleri
The Mingdu Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Mingdu Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Ningming. Ningming Railway Station is located approximately 4km away from this hotel. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Ningming hotel features parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"好評,沒的説。以後來寧明必須點這家酒店。好評 好評好評,好評,沒的説。以後來寧明必須點這家酒店。好評 好評好評。"
225 yorum
8,8/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 12 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Park Yeri İçeren Tüm Ningming İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Ningming İlçesi Otelleri İçin Misafirlerin Yaptığı Yorumları Keşfedin

Tümünü görüntüle
İdeal konaklama yerini bulmanıza yardımcı olması için gerçek seyahatseverlerin özgün puanlarını ve yorumlarını keşfedin

Yeste Hotel (Ningming Bus Terminal)

9,3/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi27 Haz 2025
M301858****
幫我叔叔買的,賣了兩個晚上。房間非常的乾淨,而且服務也非常周到。有求必應,而且離客運站很近。這是我好幾次預訂雅斯特了。這個品牌值得信任。家裡有親戚了也會預訂這個酒店。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:17 €

Lidu Business Hotel

9,0/10
İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi17 Ağu 2025
M59603****
服務態度好,我訂了兩間房,牆還是比較白,熱水要放一段時間,床還乾淨,車停在路邊,對面是汽車站,吃飯要開車去。這個酒店的名字起的比較大,其實不大。縣城的私人旅館
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:12 €

Ningming Meixin Express Hotel

8,7/10
Yayınlanma tarihi17 Şub 2023
Misafir Kullanıcı
如果洗髮水,沐浴露可以換成一次性就更好了
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:11 €

Ningming Yayi Hotel

8,0/10
Yayınlanma tarihi15 Şub 2024
Misafir Kullanıcı
住過很多酒店,這家是我遇到第一家要收按金的,不管是網上線下訂房都要收按金,環境一般
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:14 €

Ningming Zheshang Business Hotel

7,7/10
Yayınlanma tarihi28 Eki 2023
Misafir Kullanıcı
房間不小,乾淨整潔,床鋪舒服;衞生間設施不錯,熱水大。停車場在酒店後面,前台帥哥熱情的帶路進去。酒店位置不錯,在鬧市區,周邊有一些餐館,晚上是夜市,吃飯方便;早上是早市,有水果可買。推薦
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:12 €

hengyue khach san

7,6/10
Yayınlanma tarihi5 Şub 2025
M55400****
衞生條件好,性價比不錯👌
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:11 €

JXBJJD

7,2/10
Yayınlanma tarihi5 May 2025
M731321****
我一家四口訂了雙床房,看中他家床大,1.5-1.6米,適合一家四口。自建房改造成酒店,樓梯爬樓,無電梯,看起來像老街區,免費停車。房間很大,但是設施一般,無電視無礦泉水,有空調熱水器,晚上空調聲音有點大,床墊用手摸能摸到明顯的凸起,孩子説不大舒服,大人睡覺沒影響。房間看起來還算乾淨衞生,和賓館差不多,適合想省錢,衹要求乾淨衞生人士,其他硬件配套沒啥東西。要求多的建議訂其他。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:9 €

Ningming Shaoxiong Hotel

7,2/10
Yayınlanma tarihi10 Nis 2025
M232558****
房間寬大敞亮舒適,衞生乾淨整潔有致。服務温馨暖人心房。居住安靜安逸舒心。入住體驗超出預期。房間內部設施合乎要求。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:11 €

Ningming Lihao Business Hotel

5,1/10
Yayınlanma tarihi2 Nis 2023
Misafir Kullanıcı
對自駕交通便利,房間大的,就是電視機不能免費看直播的央視節目
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:13 €

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Parking içeren popüler Ningming İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Parking içeren Ningming İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Parking içeren Ningming İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 48 €, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 48 €.

Çocuklarla seyahat için Parking içeren hangi Ningming İlçesi otelleri öneriliyor?

Canbeauty Resort and SPA Huashan Chongzuo (Başlangıç fiyatı: 188 €), Vienna International Hotel (Ningming Huashan) (Başlangıç fiyatı: 16 €) ve Cycs Hot Spring Resort Cottage (Başlangıç fiyatı: 142 €) ailece seyahat etmeye çok uygun birer seçenek. Çocuklarınızla ve ailenizin diğer üyeleriyle seyahat etmenin tadını çıkarın!

Parking içeren lüks Ningming İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Parking içeren Ningming İlçesi otellerinin çoğu lüks bir ortam sunuyor. Canbeauty Resort and SPA Huashan Chongzuo (Başlangıç fiyatı: 188 €) çok popüler.

Parking içeren hangi Ningming İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Ningming İlçesi şehrindeki Parking içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Park Yeri İçeren Ningming İlçesi Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı23
Yorum Sayısı4,026
En Yüksek Fiyat16 €
En Düşük Fiyat16 €
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)48 €
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)48 €