Zhangwu İlçesi

Park Yeri Olan Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren en iyi Zhangwu İlçesi otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Park Yeri Olan Popüler Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren Zhangwu İlçesi otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
48
汉庭酒店(阜新彰武中华路店)
Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri
Hanting Hotel (Zhonghua Road Branch, Zhangwu County) is the flagship store of Hanting 3.51. It is located at No. 11-3 Zhonghua Road, Zhangwu County, next to the cable TV station, adjacent to Dingxin Shopping Mall in Zhangwu County, Weilixiang Hotel, Tiange Plaza, and high-speed rail Station, railway station, passenger terminal, State Grid, Fenghui KTV, Beishan Park, Zhangwu County Gymnasium are convenient and quick distance from the hotel. The hotel provides self-service laundry, luggage storage, robot delivery, buffet breakfast, free parking, complete hotel supporting facilities and a comfortable environment.

"在彰武算很好的酒店了,酒店位置挺好,停車場很方便,步行到商業區也不遠,周邊比較繁華,房間打掃的很乾凈,床鋪的很立整,服務人員都很有素質很專業,此次入住很滿意"
İyi
299 yorum
9,1/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 30 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
38
Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri
Kusursuz
6 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 11 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
86
麗枫酒店(彰武中华路鼎信时尚广场店)
Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri
"環境很好,服務人員和前台都很貼心,我是因為高速車胎爆了臨時住宿,以為找不到好的酒店了,沒成想住的很舒心,因為住酒店特別在意舒適度和衞生條件,基本全滿足了,總之住的很愉快,感謝這裏的工作人員還給我升級了房間,感謝"
Harika
706 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 35 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
10
彰武凯悦宾馆
Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri
"酒店非常不錯,各方面服務都細緻周到,適合入住"
20 yorum
7,1/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 7 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
60
彰武天安快捷旅馆
Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri
"臨近火車站,停車方便,出行方便,價格合理便宜,設施條件齊全,服務態度好!還能開發票,總體來説是個不錯的選擇"
4 yorum
7,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 4 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
13
彰武工会晟赫商务酒店
Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri
The Zhangwu Labour Union Shuhe Business Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Zhangwu Labour Union Shuhe Business Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Zhangwu. From the hotel, Zhangwu Railway Station is just 2km away. This hotel is located near many of Zhangwu's attractions including Zhangwu Museum, Tiange Square and Zhangwu Sports Leisure Square. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Zhangwu hotel offers parking on site.

"可以,很衞生,環境挺好,服務到位,推薦👍🏻👍🏻"
41 yorum
7,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 12 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
17
聚源旅店
Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri
The Juyuan Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Juyuan Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Zhangwu for those traveling for business or leisure. From the hotel, Zhangwu Railway Station is just 2km away. This hotel is located near many of Zhangwu's attractions including Tiange Square, Zhangwu Museum and Zhangwu Sports Leisure Square. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Zhangwu hotel features parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.

"特別乾淨,老闆服務態度特別好,推薦入住"
Mükemmel
7 yorum
10/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 7 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
25
金港湾旅店(彰武火车站店)
Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri
0
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 4 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
36
彰武站前快捷宾馆
Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri
The Zhangwu Station Front Express Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Zhangwu will find that the Zhangwu Station Front Express Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Zhangwu Railway Station is just 300m away. With multiple attractions nearby including Tiange Square, Zhangwu Museum and Zhangwu Sports Leisure Square, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Zhangwu hotel provides parking on site. When it comes to Zhangwu hotels, the Zhangwu Station Front Express Hotel is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.

"衞生條件很好,房間沒有異味,住宿體驗也很好,隔音非常好,沒有其他房間亂叫的聲音,及時打理衞生,乾淨整潔"
Harika
8 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 7 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
13
彰武阳光宾馆
Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri
"性價比卡挺高的酒店。自己住可以。"
4 yorum
7,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 10 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Park Yeri İçeren Tüm Zhangwu İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Parking içeren popüler Zhangwu İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Parking içeren Zhangwu İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Parking içeren Zhangwu İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 21 €, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 22 €.

Parking içeren hangi Zhangwu İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Zhangwu Station Front Express Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 6 €) ve Jingangwan Inn (Başlangıç fiyatı: 4 €) evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor. Seyahatinizde evcil hayvanlarınızla birlikte konaklayın!

Zhangwu İlçesi şehrindeki Parking içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Park Yeri İçeren Zhangwu İlçesi Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı11
Yorum Sayısı2,493
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)21 €
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)22 €