Guan İlçesi, Shandong

2 Yıldız Guan İlçesi, Shandong Otellerini Bulun

En yeni fiyatları ve müsaitlik durumunu kontrol etmek için seyahat tarihlerinizi girin

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Sizin için Guan İlçesi, Shandong şehrinde 8 adet 2 Yıldız yıldızlı otel bulduk

En yeni fiyatları görmek için seyahat tarihlerinizi seçin.
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
99+
枫阁酒店(冠县冠百购物中心店)
Guan İlçesi, Shandong Otelleri
The Maple Hotel is one of the newest hotels in Guan County, having opened in 2023. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 3km from Guanxian Railway Station and 90km from Handan Airport. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including San Main Channel, Jinguan Square and Guanxian Qingquan River Ecological Scenic Area. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Guan County hotel provides parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"過來出差,看着這個酒店評價不錯,價格也合適,就訂了,住進來真不錯,單間乾淨,設施齊全,停車場很大還免費,自助洗衣房還能烘乾,不錯"
Mükemmel
586 yorum
9,8/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 12 £
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
44
汉庭酒店(聊城冠县县政府冠百购物中心店)
Guan İlçesi, Shandong Otelleri
The HanTing Hotel (Liaocheng Guan County Government Guanbai Shopping Center) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The HanTing Hotel (Liaocheng Guan County Government Guanbai Shopping Center) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Guan County. The hotel is conveniently located just 3km from Guanxian Railway Station and 91km from Handan Airport. This hotel is located near many of Guan County's attractions including San Main Channel, Guanxian Qingquan River Ecological Scenic Area and Jinguan Square. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Guan County hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"การบริการ: พนักงานที่เป็นมิตร เอาใจใส่ ความสะอาด: ห้องพักและพื้นที่ส่วนกลางของโรงแรมควรสะอาด ถูกสุขอนามัย และได้รับการดูแลอย่างดี. สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก: โรงแรมที่มีห้องพักสะอาด กว้างขวาง พร้อมสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกที่ครบครัน เช่น Wi-Fi ฟรี โทรทัศน์จอแบน และมีชงชา/กาแฟ. บรรยากาศ: บรรยากาศโดยรวมของโรงแรมผ่อนคลาย น่าอยู่ ทำเลที่ตั้ง: ทำเลที่ตั้งของโรงแรมสะดวกสบายในการเดินทางไปยังสถานที่ต่างๆ บริเวณรอบโรงแรมมีร้านอาหารร้านสะดวกซื้อครบครัน ถ้ามาครั้งหน้าจะจองที่นี่อีก"
Kusursuz
211 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 16 £
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
56
冠县阳光假日酒店
Guan İlçesi, Shandong Otelleri
The GuanXian SunShineHolidy Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Guan County will find that the GuanXian SunShineHolidy Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 5km from Guanxian Railway Station and 93km from Handan Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. With multiple attractions nearby including Wuxun Park, Guanxian Qingquan River Ecological Scenic Area and San Main Channel, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Guan County hotel can make use of the parking facilities.

"酒店房間乾淨、舒適、安靜。有公共停車場,停車方便。早餐豐富可口。前台接待人員熱情、耐心、態度好。 來冠縣住宿,貴店是不錯的選擇。"
97 yorum
8,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 10 £
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
48
格林豪泰智选酒店(冠县武训路新瑞店)
Guan İlçesi, Shandong Otelleri
The GreenTree Smart Select Hotel (Wuxun Road, Guan County, Xinrui) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The GreenTree Smart Select Hotel (Wuxun Road, Guan County, Xinrui) offers a pleasant stay in Guan County for those traveling for business or leisure. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Guanxian Railway Station located approximately 3km away and Handan Airport roughly 94km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including San Main Channel, Wuxun Park and Jinguan Square. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Guan County hotel features parking on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"入住體驗不錯,老牌酒店果然靠譜,衞生達標,硬件設施齊全,床軟硬適中超舒服。入住體驗不錯,老牌酒店果然靠譜,衞生達標,硬件設施齊全,床軟硬適中超舒服。"
Çok İyi
183 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 11 £
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
48
冠芝国际酒店(冠县汽车站火车站店)
Guan İlçesi, Shandong Otelleri
The Guanzhi International Hotel (Guanxian Ranzi Road Branch) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Guan County will find that the Guanzhi International Hotel (Guanxian Ranzi Road Branch) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Guanxian Railway Station located approximately 4km away and Handan Airport roughly 93km away. This hotel is located near many of Guan County's attractions including San Main Channel, Wuxun Park and Jinguan Square. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Guan County hotel features parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent.

"Oda çok düzenli, birçok küçük tasarıma sahip ve geleneksel ile modern minimalist tasarımın karışımı canlandırıcı. Oda tam donanımlıdır ve yatak çok rahattır. Hizmet beklentilerin ötesinde mükemmel. Ses yalıtımı: çok sessiz. Genellikle çok hafif uyuyorum ama koridordan ve yan kapıdan gelen sesi hiç duyamıyorum. Otel, Ganoderma tema stili, tasarım stili ve antika cazibesi ile çok özeldir. Ön bürodaki bayanın hizmeti harika! ! !"
Kusursuz
63 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 11 £
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
52
冠县双赢北环快捷宾馆
Guan İlçesi, Shandong Otelleri
The Guanxian Shuangying North Ring Express Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Guanxian Shuangying North Ring Express Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Guan County. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 500m from Guanxian Railway Station and 91km from Handan Airport. This hotel is located near many of Guan County's attractions including Jinguan Square, San Main Channel and Wuxun Park. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. When it comes to Guan County hotels, the Guanxian Shuangying North Ring Express Hotel is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.

"整天還可以,房間很寬敞,設施很齊全,衞生其實也説的過去,但是我覺得店家該對房間殺蟲了,晚上睡覺房間裏什麼都有,蚊子,壁虎,蒼蠅,這才四月份,蚊子咬了我一晚上根本睡不着,我打死了五衹,竟然還有,不知道的還以為我是來喂蚊子的,而且房間裏還有壁虎,大半夜起來打蚊子一開始嚇了我一跳,我是不太喜歡給別人打差評,但是希望店家能採納我的意見。"
İyi
3 yorum
9,0/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 4 £
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
23
洁顺商务宾馆
Guan İlçesi, Shandong Otelleri
"鎮上的小酒店,應急住了一天,比招待所啥的強,基本設施有,沒有電梯,沒有一次性拖鞋。"
Çok İyi
34 yorum
9,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 12 £
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
65
迦里酒店(冠县店)
Guan İlçesi, Shandong Otelleri
The Jiali Hotel (Guanxian Branch) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Jiali Hotel (Guanxian Branch) offers a pleasant stay in Guan County for those traveling for business or leisure. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 4km from Guanxian Railway Station and 92km from Handan Airport. This hotel is located near many of Guan County's attractions including Wuxun Park, San Main Channel and Guanxian Qingquan River Ecological Scenic Area. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"酒店環境雅緻安靜,室內設施完善齊全,採光通風都很棒,衞浴乾濕分離很方便。工作人員服務貼心有禮貌,有需求響應及時。房間衞生做得非常到位,地面桌面乾淨清爽,洗漱用品整潔,住着安心又舒心,強烈推薦"
İyi
549 yorum
9,0/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 10 £
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Tüm 2 Yıldız Guan İlçesi, Shandong Otellerine Göz Atın

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

2 yıldızlı popüler Guan İlçesi, Shandong otelleri hangileri?

2 yıldızlı Guan İlçesi, Shandong otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

2 yıldızlı Guan İlçesi, Shandong otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 13 £, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 13 £.

Hangi 2 yıldızlı Guan İlçesi, Shandong otellerinde kahvaltı sunuluyor?

Hangi 2 yıldızlı Guan İlçesi, Shandong otelleri ücretsiz Wi-Fi bağlantısı sunuyor?

Hangi 2 yıldızlı Guan İlçesi, Shandong otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

2 yıldızlı Guan İlçesi, Shandong otelleri için hangi fırsatlar sunuluyor?

Trip.com, 2 yıldızlı oteller için çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'daki güncel promosyonları görmek için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Yerel Seyahat Bilgileri

Yorum Sayısı2,858
Otel Sayısı8
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)13 £
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)13 £