Fuliang İlçesi

3 Yıldız Fuliang İlçesi Otellerini Bulun

En yeni fiyatları ve müsaitlik durumunu kontrol etmek için seyahat tarihlerinizi girin

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Sizin için Fuliang İlçesi şehrinde 35 adet 3 Yıldız yıldızlı otel bulduk

En yeni fiyatları görmek için seyahat tarihlerinizi seçin.
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
99+
疗愈·云舍|瓷器文化Elegant.Cozy.S酒店(景德镇北站店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
Marriott Yunshe Hotel (Jingdezhen North Station Branch) adheres to the hotel's excellent quality and takes "Porcelain Charm for Sojourn" as the design concept, creating a sojourn space for guests that integrates modern comfort with local culture. The hotel is adjacent to Jingdezhen North Station and enjoys a superior geographical location. It is only a 15-minute drive from core scenic spots such as Taoxichuan Cultural and Creative Block and the China Ceramics Museum. There are complete catering and commercial facilities in the surrounding area, making it an ideal choice for business trips and cultural exploration.Intelligent Sojourn Experience: The guest rooms are equipped with an intelligent guest control system, which allows you to adjust the lighting and temperature through voice or touch control. They are equipped with a high-definition projector and high-quality audio system to create an immersive audio-visual enjoyment.Cultural Theme Design: Drawing inspiration from Jingdezhen ceramic art, the interior decoration of the guest rooms incorporates blue and white porcelain elements and a modern and minimalist style, conveying the elegant charm of the millennium-old porcelain capital.Convenient Facilities: A free parking lot, a gym, and a self-service breakfast are provided to meet the diverse needs of guests. It is within walking distance of Jingdezhen North Station, providing convenient access to the urban area and surrounding scenic spots. It takes only 10 minutes to drive to Fuliang Ancient County Government Office and 15 minutes to reach Sanbao International Pottery Village, allowing you to easily experience the ceramic culture and natural scenery of Jingdezhen.The hotel is based on Marriott's standard services and provides a thoughtful check-in experience, including free Wi-Fi, daily room cleaning, and luggage storage services, ensuring that guests have a comfortable and worry-free journey.Marriott Yunshe Hotel (Jingdezhen North Station Branch) will, with its superior geographical location, intelligent facilities, and local cultural characteristics, become an ideal place for you to stay while exploring the charm of the porcelain capital.

"這次入住真的太驚喜了!必須給五星好評! 從進門開始,前台小姐姐就特別熱情,辦理入住又快又貼心,還主動介紹了酒店的設施和周邊小貼士。房間收拾得超乾淨,床品軟乎乎的,睡一晚特別舒服,連細節處都沒挑出毛病。 早餐種類超豐富,中西式都有,味道也很在線,吃得特別滿足。期間遇到的客房阿姨、餐廳服務員態度都特別好,感覺像被細心照顧着一樣。 位置也很方便,不管是出行還是辦事都省事。總之這是一次滿分體驗,下次來還住這兒,已經推薦給朋友啦!"
Harika
299 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 760.657 VND
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
山隐一树民宿(景德镇陶瓷大学店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
Nestled amidst the serene village landscape and built alongside a murmuring stream, Jingdezhen's Shanyin Yishu Guesthouse is embraced by lush green hills and ancient temples, with verdant fields stretching as far as the eye can see. It is dedicated to offering travelers from afar a tranquil rural escape, allowing guests to immerse themselves in the poetic life of returning to nature and blending into the cultural and natural surroundings. Upon entering the courtyard, one's gaze is immediately drawn to a majestic, leafy tree. The guest rooms are thoughtfully arranged from the main building to the dining area, offering borrowed views of one another without feeling cramped. Within the courtyard, there are cozy relaxation zones, an exhibition space showcasing distinctive ceramics, tea-tasting areas in various styles, and a serene study. The open rooftop terrace features an audio-visual entertainment area and a coffee and tea lounge, while a uniquely designed spiral staircase provides photography enthusiasts with a creative perspective. The guesthouse offers a variety of room types, including king-size rooms, twin rooms, family rooms, and spacious suites. Nearly every window frames a harmonious blend of greenery and mountain views, creating an atmosphere of peace and tranquility. All furniture in the guesthouse is crafted from aged wood over a decade old, promoting health and environmental sustainability while benefiting both body and mind. Each room is equipped with pressure-relieving pillows and dual-sided mattresses combining latex and firm palm fiber, ensuring a restful sleep experience for every guest. Additionally, the guesthouse features a breakfast area and a distinctive Chinese restaurant offering lunch and dinner. The menu can be customized to individual preferences while highlighting local flavors, catering to diverse tastes. Beneath the shade of the lush tree and along the stepping-stone paths, every meaningful moment becomes a cherished memory. At Shanyin Yishu, sharing a cup of tea with friends, watching the sunset, and engaging in heartfelt conversations paint a beautiful picture of leaving the worries of city life behind.

"不太喜歡三寶村,都是遊客打卡景點,就一條雙車道,非常堵,我們逛完淘溪川,就在搜尋附近的民宿。 看到山隱一樹覺得很有意思,看看距離開車大概15分鐘,路上還有些擔心周邊會不會很荒蕪,到了才發現就在陶瓷大學對面不遠處,配套商業啥都有,有幾家餐廳味道還非常好,價格也不高,也有不少小店,可逛性很高。 再來説説民宿,整體是詫寂風,都是用的深色系很有層次,預訂的套房在頂樓,視野開闊,空間很大,還有一個榻榻米,床也很舒服,算是遠離喧囂 夜晚很安靜,體驗非常棒。"
Mükemmel
158 yorum
9,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 1.715.359 VND
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
水晶·璞邸|Clay·Glaze Ceramology(陶瓷大学皇窑景区店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
Pudi Feelings · Urban Peach Blossom Land Boutique Hotel - An Oriental Zen Accommodation Near Ceramic University Adjacent to Ceramic University, the hotel takes "Urban Peach Blossom Land" as its core positioning. Amidst the hustle and bustle of the city and the humanistic atmosphere, it creates a leisure space that combines high-quality texture with natural charm, allowing every guest to regain inner tranquility and comfort during their trip. With "returning to nature" as the core of its design, the hotel skillfully integrates Oriental Zen charm and ceramic culture into every corner of the space: • The lobby adopts a combination of solid wood and dark-colored stone, supplemented by simple ceramic ornaments. Under the light, one can almost feel the warm texture of ceramic culture. • This design not only provides an immersive visual experience but also serves as a "Pudi Feelings Cultural Window", allowing guests to quietly perceive the unique charm of Oriental aesthetics and ceramic culture during their stay. Meanwhile, the hotel thoughtfully provides diverse and practical spaces to meet different accommodation needs: • Book Bar: The bookshelves are neatly lined with books on literature, art, and travel. Paired with soft sofas and warm lights, it creates a quiet and comfortable reading atmosphere, making it an ideal corner for settling one's thoughts during the journey. • Coffee Bar: It offers freshly ground coffee. The aroma blends with light music, bringing a pleasant time whether you want to refresh yourself in the morning or have a casual gathering in the afternoon. • Self-service Laundry Room: Equipped with high-efficiency washing machines, dryers, and laundry supplies, it is easy to operate and has a clean environment. It easily solves the problem of clothing cleaning during the trip, making the journey more worry-free. To provide guests with a better and fresher accommodation experience, the hotel completed the maintenance and renovation of some areas in September 2023: it inspected and updated the facilities and equipment in public spaces, optimized the lighting layout and soft decoration details in guest rooms, and at the same time strengthened the hygiene and cleaning standards. It ensures that from hardware facilities to living environment, a good state is always maintained, making every stay safe and comfortable.

"The hotel was very accommodating and staff was really nice. The water pressure in the shower was really great. The hotel is about 20 minutes by car from various places that we visited. Looks like the pictures. Staying here again when I come to Jingdezhen!"
Harika
659 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 574.374 VND
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
88
丽斯未来酒店(景德镇浮梁三贤湖省级湿地公园店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
"房間很寬敞,前台服務不錯,主動幫忙升級了一下房型,性價比很高,設施也不錯,全屋智能控制的,門口還有免費停車位,入住體驗好"
Harika
747 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 620.944 VND
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
65
然心宿集酒店(景德镇浮梁三贤湖店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
"Good location for car travellers, friendly staff, the room was reeaally spacious, actually it could've been two rooms. Everything was clean. They've got washing machine with drying option which was helpful."
İyi
220 yorum
9,0/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 535.565 VND
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
溪有陶艺民宿
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
"先説優點: 民宿內部衞生良好 早餐製作簡單用心 寵物友好 可做陶藝 再説不足: 1.國慶溢價到1000元(實際感受400元) 2.民宿外部環境亂雜60分(與民宿內部無關) 3.全程阿姨都人很好,但一問三不知 4.沒有自助咖啡提供,隨主理人心情幾時來幾時才能付費喝,所以國慶期間住店住客基本早出晚歸,想品嚐付費咖啡都沒機會,一早沒有咖啡喝。(大家知道那種感受,看着有咖啡機,卻喝不成) 5.如果怕狗人士就別定了。我們都很喜歡狗就還好,但對民宿的管理和衞生就會造成壓力。 最後温馨提示: 1.一定要通過攜程訂房,大家切記。攜程會幫助大家一同解決問題。但如果私定那是溝通不了任何解決辦法的。 2.民宿地處浮樑縣,街道衞生,周邊配套大家要考慮好,建議還是住在景德鎮酒店,如果選擇高端民宿,最好選擇1500元以上老牌民宿。 3.如果做陶藝三天及以上課程,也不要隨意來到這麼遠的浮樑,可以在景德鎮城裡也有很不錯的。特別親子一定要慎重選擇。浮樑那幾個比較紅火的小紅書很熱鬧的,對於親子是完全不適合的,因為除了陶藝課程,周邊啥也沒有。就是一個場鎮。😂建議大家多對比。 我兩年來來回景德鎮五次,這次的體驗是最不好的,大家大假日還是避開接待能力和旅遊管理能力偏弱的小城市。"
Kusursuz
86 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 1.435.934 VND
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
64
如家精选酒店(景德镇北站店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
"入住體驗非常滿意!酒店的環境優雅,服務人員熱情周到,房間乾淨整潔,設施一應俱全,給人賓至如歸的感覺。無論是商務出差還是休閑度假,這裏都是理想的選擇。強烈推薦給正在尋找優質住宿的朋友們!"
Harika
925 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 814.990 VND
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
41
云汐酒店(陶瓷大学皇窑景区店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
The Yunxi Hotel (Ceramic University Imperial Kiln Scenic Area) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Fuliang will find that the Yunxi Hotel (Ceramic University Imperial Kiln Scenic Area) is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 11km from Jingdezhen Railway Station and 15km from Jingdezhen Luojia Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. With multiple attractions nearby including Imperial Kiln Scenic Area - Porcelain Palace, Liukengwu Village and Huangyao Scenic Area, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Fuliang hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.

"房間不是中央空調,剛入住的時候空調擋風板是失蹤狀態,後來找到了還是有點臟的,前台還是挺熱心幫安裝回去了,酒店設施有點陳舊,洗澡的時候熱水忽冷忽熱,問了一下説是學校周邊水壓不穩的原因,咱也不清楚, 另外,瓶裝水不像全季可以隨意拿"
Harika
78 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 663.634 VND
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
85
枫悦·轻居酒店(景德镇罗家机场|浮梁县三贤湖省级湿地公园店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
Basic Information: It is located about 120 meters southwest of Xianghe Community, Tianxiang Road, Fuliang. The hotel opened in 2025.Transportation: It is just a dozen minutes' drive from Jingdezhen Luojia Airport and about 8.66 kilometers away from Jingdezhen North Railway Station, enjoying convenient transportation.Hotel Facilities• Guest Room Facilities: The rooms have good lighting and ventilation, excellent sound insulation, and are well-equipped. They are furnished with DeRUCCI mattresses, air purification systems, room intelligent control systems, etc. Some room types are also equipped with devices like Bluetooth speakers.• Public Facilities: It provides free Wi-Fi, luggage storage, 24-hour front desk service, elevators, a restaurant, a laundry room, a gym, etc. There is also a breakfast room offering a buffet breakfast, and free parking is available.Service Quality: The staff are amiable. From the front desk staff to other employees, they all wear smiles on their faces, patiently answer questions, and can take the initiative to help upgrade the room type, providing guests with a home-away-from-home experience.Surrounding Facilities• Catering: There are many restaurants around, such as Jiangnan Yan Hotel, Yirisan Can, Qingshanbao Special Casserole Hot Pot, etc.• Scenic Spots: It is 5.16 kilometers away from the Fuliang Ancient County Government Scenic Area, 2 kilometers away from the venue of the large-scale landscape live-action performance "China" of Jingdezhen Memories, 7.69 kilometers away from Taoxichuan Cultural and Creative Block, and 6.93 kilometers away from Jingdezhen Imperial Kiln Museum, etc.Price Advantage: It has high cost-effectiveness. During the opening period, there are preferential activities. Some room types can be booked starting from 198 yuan, which also includes breakfast, self-service coffee, free tea, mineral water, etc.

"這次入住體驗真的超出預期!一推開門就被房間的質感驚艷到——整體是低飽和的簡約風,色調柔和又高級,看起來特別舒服。 浴室的設計尤其加分,洗漱台乾淨得像新的一樣,金屬邊框的橢圓鏡精緻又大氣,枱面上的用品擺放得整整齊齊;淋浴區做了通透的玻璃隔斷,乾濕分離做得很到位,空間寬敞不侷促,洗澡的時候完全不會覺得悶。 窗邊的茶歇角是我的心頭好!淺色系的茶具配着柔和的自然光,坐下泡杯茶,連旅途的疲憊都被撫平了。床鋪軟硬度剛好,裹着乾淨的被子躺進去,直接秒睡的節奏!"
Kusursuz
598 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 539.445 VND
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
94
全季酒店(景德镇北站店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
Founded in 2010, JI Hotels is part of Huazhu Group, a leading mid-range hotel brand in China. At present, it has covered 31 provincial-level administrative regions in China, and more than 1,100 have been opened. Drawing the humanistic spirit from the wisdom of the Orient, extracting the value connotation from contemporary life, and creating a high-quality experience through family and friend services throughout the season, so that more people can feel the natural decency of the Orient in the Oriental land, and improve the quality of life for the 400 million middle-class people.

"可以説是住過最舒適的酒店 各方面都很好 首先是熟悉的大品牌酒店 有保障 酒店服務都很好 前台很熱情 其次房間很乾凈 有家的感覺 水龍頭放水沒有任何問題 冬天開空調很暖和 房間放置東西的位置也很大 地理位置很好 酒店旁邊就是火鍋店、便利店和奶茶店 去景德鎮市裡的景點也都很方便 總的來説 一切都很好 下次來景德鎮的話會無腦沖這家酒店"
Kusursuz
995 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 1.090.534 VND
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Tüm 3 Yıldız Fuliang İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Sizin gibi seyahatseverlerin Fuliang İlçesi otelleriyle ilgili düşüncelerine göz atın

Tümünü görüntüle
İdeal konaklama yerini bulmanıza yardımcı olması için gerçek seyahatseverlerin özgün puanlarını ve yorumlarını keşfedin

Serenity Residence

9,9/10
Mükemmel
Yayınlanma tarihi25 Şub 2025
M20791****
陪孩子來景陶考試,想起訂房間時,學校周邊已訂不到喜歡的酒店了,一通搜尋下來,“遂晴”映入眼簾。兩天一夜住着的感受就是安心,寧靜。酒店在村子口,視野開闊,周圍都是農田,坐在樓頂和院子裏發發呆,去田野裏逛一逛,好不愜意!房間格局很好,2張床在兩個房間,都有窗户,衞生間乾濕分離,也有個大窗户,住着很清爽。老闆很好,歡迎卡片很温馨,還送了水果,知道我們是一家三口,還送了份早餐,早餐也搭配的很好!還有就是那衹小白真可愛,下次有機會,還會再來的!
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:1.591.170 VND

Jingdezhen Yeyu Blue and White Homestay (Yaoli Ancient Town Branch)

9,8/10
Mükemmel
Yayınlanma tarihi23 Nis 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
“瑤裏不遠,衹有千年”在千年古鎮住在葉語青花感受慢生活,體驗當地民俗風情是旅途中最愜意的時光。她家民宿位置好就在遊客中心入口處,外牆就是瑤裏拍照打卡牆,房間設施完善,乾淨整潔。頂樓大露台可以觀景喝茶。老闆娘人特別好!熱情周到。下次還會帶家人來。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:1.897.761 VND

mzcym-HOTEL

9,8/10
Mükemmel
Yayınlanma tarihi7 Eki 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
如果你來景德鎮,自駕,極力推薦入住此民宿,民宿後面就是老闆的明珠柴窯,民宿樓下就是畫室,展覽區還在裝修。相當於沉浸式體驗了陶器的製作。小朋友可在素胚上勾勒青花,老闆燒製後會寄出。住宿條件也特別好,相當於景德鎮市區相同條件酒店1/2的價格,開車過來20分鐘左右。早餐很好,乾淨,營養。有小院子,入住時最喜歡的是每晚在院子裏坐着聊天賞月。老闆很健談,教我們陶瓷的一些知識,老闆娘人美心善,家裡還有可愛的小朋友幫忙招呼客人。極力推薦!
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:923.655 VND

HanTing Hotel (Jingdezhen Jiangxi Ceramic Industrial Park)

9,5/10
Harika
Yayınlanma tarihi12 Eki 2025
M501445****
前台服務小姐姐超級熱情 免費給我們升級了房間 也安排到了安靜的位置 酒店應該是剛開業不久 非常的舒適 一進酒店大堂有股淡淡的清香 有個小小的長廊放了很多的瓷器 總體來説非常的滿意
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:834.394 VND

Wanhao Hotel Fuliang

9,4/10
Harika
Yayınlanma tarihi2 Şub 2024
Anonim Kullanıcı
景德鎮特別特別好玩,下次還會再來的,訂的萬豪酒店也很不錯,價格實惠,剛到景德鎮特別冷,一進酒店前台,小蔡小姐姐就幫我們打了熱乎乎的銀耳湯,很熱情貼心,酒店交通也很方便,去各個景點都很近,衞生也挺好的,總體來説是一次不錯的出行
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:1.288.460 VND

Chengyu Hotel (Jingdezhen Zhushan East City Branch)

9,1/10
İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi4 Ara 2025
205890****
絕了,酒店的位置意料之外的便利,特地為了逛陶大青年集市安排的景德鎮最後一天,沒想到集市就在門口!出門即集市~園區裏也有做陶藝的,也有做玻璃的~第二天的高鐵定下午,上午可以再去體驗一下手工玻璃~完滿收工!房間相較而言性價比很高,酒店的員工都很熱情周到,服務態度極佳,去的時候電梯正好壞了,直接幫忙安排搬行李到4樓,走的時候還有伴手禮。走廊望出去的院子很別緻,房間窗外可以看到日出~真心不錯,下次再來依然會選擇這裏
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:908.131 VND

Meiling Mountain Villa

9,1/10
İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi3 May 2024
M434958****
整體比較滿意,唯獨拉低整體分數的就是早餐,實在是沒什麼吃的,味道也一般,真的很一般不如路邊攤,沒有花樣不説沒到時間點呢,也不加食物了,唯獨就是包子加了兩次,説真的這包子還不如不加,難吃到極點,咬下去的第一口我以為是過期的包子,牛奶和豆漿兑了多少水我認為餐廳的人很清楚吧,這麼好的環境和地方早餐豐富一點怎麼了?它不香嗎?旅遊旺季你搞好一點也行啊,滿滿的期待變的有點小失望。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:795.585 VND

Mingfangyuan Art Hotel (Jingdezhen Airport Branch)

9,0/10
İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi17 Ağu 2025
M1173****
酒店離瓷器廠這些有些距離,開車半小時不到,但離記憶china表演比較近。另外附近有家野路子餐廳,十分推薦,我們一行人連續兩餐都在那裡吃了。前台的工作人員很熱情,房間比較大,早餐也不錯。還可以體驗陶藝。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:772.300 VND

Vienna Classic Hotel (Jingdezhen North Station)

9,0/10
İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi30 Ara 2025
Zuoyayo
從抵達那一刻起,服務就讓人倍感親切。前台工作人員笑容温暖、耐心細緻,不僅快速辦理了入住,還貼心地介紹了酒店的設施和周邊的美食推薦,讓人瞬間有“回家”的感覺。房間佈置得非常温馨,暖色調的燈光、柔軟的床品、整潔的衞浴空間,每一個細節都看得出用心。特別喜歡房間裏的小設計。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:1.117.700 VND

Minggang Grand Hotel (Ceramic University Xianghu Campus)

8,2/10
Yayınlanma tarihi17 Kas 2024
M854908****
房間和衞生間都夠大,衞生還可以,蠻乾淨,服務員態度也好,問了幾個問題都得到了滿意的答覆,環境也安靜,一覺睡到天亮,通道寬敞明亮,酒店在校園裡,安全係數也高,不錯,下次來景德鎮出差還住這裏
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:737.372 VND

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

3 yıldızlı popüler Fuliang İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 1.920.271 VND, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 2.024.822 VND.

Hangi 3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri yüzme havuzuna sahip?

Yüzme havuzu içeren 3 yıldızlı birçok Fuliang İlçesi oteli var. Örneğin Shanyin Yishu Boutique B&B (Başlangıç fiyatı: 2.091.895 VND) çok popüler.

Hangi 3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otellerinde fitness olanakları sunuluyor?

Hangi 3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otellerinde bar bulunuyor?

Bar içeren 3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri arasında Shanyin Yishu Boutique B&B (Başlangıç fiyatı: 2.091.895 VND) and Xifan Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 721.878 VND) çok popüler birer seçenek.

Hangi 3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otellerinde kahvaltı sunuluyor?

Hangi 3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otellerinde spa hizmetleri sunuluyor?

Harika bir spa deneyimiyle rahatlamak ister misiniz? 3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri arasında, JI Hotel (Jingdezhen North Station) (Başlangıç fiyatı: 388.106 VND) çok popüler bir seçenek.

Hangi 3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri ücretsiz Wi-Fi bağlantısı sunuyor?

Hangi 3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Ailece seyahat için uygun 3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

3 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri için hangi fırsatlar sunuluyor?

Trip.com, 3 yıldızlı oteller için çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'daki güncel promosyonları görmek için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Yerel Seyahat Bilgileri

En Yüksek Fiyat3.120.246 VND
En Düşük Fiyat3.120.246 VND
Yorum Sayısı10,998
Otel Sayısı35
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)1.920.271 VND
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)2.024.822 VND