Fuliang İlçesi

4 Yıldız Fuliang İlçesi Otellerini Bulun

En yeni fiyatları ve müsaitlik durumunu kontrol etmek için seyahat tarihlerinizi girin

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Sizin için Fuliang İlçesi şehrinde 8 adet 4 Yıldız yıldızlı otel bulduk

En yeni fiyatları görmek için seyahat tarihlerinizi seçin.
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
87
景德镇浮梁高铁北站希尔顿欢朋酒店
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
Fuliang İlçesi konumundaki 4-Yıldızlı Seçkin Oteller listesinde 1. sırada
The Jingdezhen Fuliang North Railway Station Hampton by Hilton Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Jingdezhen Fuliang North Railway Station Hampton by Hilton Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Fuliang for those traveling for business or leisure. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Jingdezhenbei Railway Station located approximately 5km away and Jingdezhen Luojia Airport roughly 6km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Fuliang Sanxian Lake Provincial Wetland Park, China Ceramic Art Museum, Jingdezhen Art Museum and Fuliang Ancient Town all nearby. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.

"作為細節控,這家酒店真的讓我挑不出毛病!房間配備了很多可能會用到的物品,浴室裏的洗髮水沐浴露都是大牌特好用。前台還貼心準備了免費的卸粧棉,出來進去酒店前台的小姑娘都很熱情問好,這種被重視的感覺太棒啦!隔音效果也一絕,關上窗完全聽不到外面噪音,一覺睡到天亮。睡醒美美吃個美味早餐,出乎意料的好吃😋"
Kusursuz
4791 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 41 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
67
景德镇浮梁村长学院
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
Gaoling China Village · village head College Covering an area of more than 130 Mu, the conference economic system is shaped by training, exchanging and displaying platform of rural construction, aiming at cultivating talents needed for rural revitalization. College has nearly 300 rooms, can accommodate 800 people at the same time Dining, assembly center, Living Center in one of the modern new conference area. Divided into conference building, Complex Building, teaching building, student dormitory building, expert building, logistics building, cultural and sports building seven major functions.

"設施:設施設備齊全,有會議室,餐廳綠化環境也非常好,清新怡人 衞生:衞生乾淨整潔,保潔大姐服務熱情特別不錯,打掃衞生也很仔細,房間一塵不染的態度也非常好 環境:貼近大自然,空氣清新,適合散步夜跑,周邊生態環境非常好,還能看到野生小動物 服務:前台服務熱情有禮貌,有求必應,園區工作人員也非常熱情,下次還來!!!推薦朋友們過來入住遊玩"
230 yorum
8,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 24 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
S·露台设计师酒店(景德镇北站店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
Fuliang İlçesi konumundaki 4-Yıldızlı Seçkin Oteller listesinde 2. sırada
JingDeZhen S·Treeace Hotel

"【衞生】從大堂、電梯、走廊到房間,整潔乾淨,尤其是房間一塵不染,毛巾潔白清新。 【設施】小度同學反應迅速,智能控制方便,床品舒適度滿分。 【交通】極便利,機場、高鐵站、高速口10分鐘內都可抵達,快捷方便。 【服務】熱情幽默,笑盈連連,很照顧外地遊客,會主動提供攻略,幫助規劃;周到的服務令人印象深刻。 【早餐】豐盛且營養,中西式選擇多樣,現煮麪點和煎蛋檔口熱氣騰騰,水果新鮮,咖啡香醇。用餐環境舒適,服務及時。 【環境】緊鄰絕佳湖景,內部的風格時尚、藝術、高級,不愧是千年年瓷都景德鎮,"
Kusursuz
919 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 24 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
景德镇浮梁花开幸福里酒店
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
Gaoling China Village · Hua kai Xing fu li Hotel is located in Xingfuli Town, Gaoling China Village, Ehu Town, Jingdezhen City, with a total area of 28000 square meters. Far away from the noise and surrounded by mountains and forests, it is a multi-functional comprehensive leisure resort hotel that integrates tourism and vacation, treatment (rest) and bathing in warm soup. The public area is equipped with 18 outdoor warm soup pools, 6 indoor pools, and various leisure and entertainment facilities such as panoramic cafeteria, flower wedding hall, chess and card room, book bar, quiet bar, bowling, endless swimming pool, health slate bath, VR game, etc.

"裏面其它門店全關着,沒人氣。 衞生:5分。房間內,房間外公共區很乾凈、整齊。 環境:4分。酒店外圍道路是村道,不太寬,開車小心。 服務:3分。早餐一般,餐廳服務不錯4分。房間送了水果5分。大門保安太差1分。車停大門外,沒有擺渡車,行李自己拿去房間。 設施:2分。床品5分。停車0分,沒有停車場/位,不讓車進酒店大門,衹能停在酒店大門外路邊,損壞自負。温泉0分,壓根不是温泉,酒店自己也説是湯泉,不是温泉,是自來水加熱。 攜程有責任:該酒店被列為“景德鎮温泉泡酒店第七名“。純屬虛假宣傳。"
161 yorum
8,8/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 41 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
77
景德镇浮梁茶隐仙居
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
The Jingdezhen Fuliang Tea Yinxianju provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Jingdezhen Fuliang Tea Yinxianju is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Fuliang. With Fuliangdong Railway Station just 8km away and Jingdezhen Luojia Airport only 40km away, transportation is very convenient. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Gaoling Cultural Village, Langgan Mountain and Datang Tea Market. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Fuliang hotel features parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.

"Service was excellent. The people are warm and friendly and the location in the tea gardens is so beautiful."
Çok İyi
41 yorum
9,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 93 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
陶里怡家酒店(名坊园机场店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
The TaoliYijia Porcelain Culture Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Fuliang will find that the TaoliYijia Porcelain Culture Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is conveniently located just 5km from Jingdezhen Luojia Airport and 10km from Jingdezhenbei Railway Station. With multiple attractions nearby including China Jingdezhen Large-Scale Live Performance Center, Cihai Technology Innovation Park and Jingdezhen Memories, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"我是為了去上百陶會的課去的,非常近。而且周邊環境也很好。但不知為什麼並沒有什麼客人,住了一週就前兩天有旅遊團的客人,後面這麼大的酒店就我一個。本來的自助早餐,就變成了點餐。阿姨很好,很關照我,中午也直接吃員工餐了。唯一問題是因為沒入住率,樓裏基本沒開空調,但房間空調沒問題。洗衣機衹有一個,但因為沒其他人,所以沒有等待問題。"
313 yorum
7,1/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 27 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
90
景德镇弗居人文民宿(瑶里古镇店)
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
"難得寫點評 這家一定要評一評 1.位置:整個瑤裏的高點 在6樓露台能看到整個瑤里美景 距離停車場也非常近 2.環境:整個建築和房間裝飾是恰到好處的古今結合 審美在線 品質優良 3.服務:可圈可點 進退有度 會恰到好處地提醒客人 給我們一些旅行的建議 會知道我們未進晚餐後貼心詢問並送上自製的甜品湯羹 非常舒服 服務是這家民宿能讓我記掛、滿意的重要理由 4.餐點:早餐出品不錯 5.衞生:除衞生間角落處留有水漬外 其他滿意 還有陶藝素坯彩繪體驗項目 適合親子"
Kusursuz
225 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 120 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
花筑·景德镇浮梁山居堂民宿
Fuliang İlçesi Otelleri
"環境:環境十分不錯,有山有水,五一和家人出來散心確實讓人放鬆。 設施:有桌球廳游泳池等一系列配套設施,在民宿裏也能玩的挺好,還有廚房可以自己做飯。 衞生:新開的民宿,衞生挺好的,客房也打掃的很及時,最重要的是衞生間很乾凈,這點比較加分。 服務:服務很貼心,有需求會積極響應,還可以提供機場免費接送。 總體來説,服務環境各個方面值得這個價位。"
Mükemmel
18 yorum
10/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 271 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Tüm 4 Yıldız Fuliang İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

4 yıldızlı popüler Fuliang İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

4 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

4 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 144 €, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 147 €.

Hangi 4 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri yüzme havuzuna sahip?

Hangi 4 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otellerinde fitness olanakları sunuluyor?

Hangi 4 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otellerinde bar bulunuyor?

Hangi 4 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otellerinde kahvaltı sunuluyor?

Hangi 4 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri ücretsiz Wi-Fi bağlantısı sunuyor?

Hangi 4 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

TaoliYijia Porcelain Culture Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 16 €) evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor. Seyahate evcil hayvanlarınızla birlikte çıkın!

Ailece seyahat için uygun 4 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

4 yıldızlı Fuliang İlçesi otelleri için hangi fırsatlar sunuluyor?

Trip.com, 4 yıldızlı oteller için çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'daki güncel promosyonları görmek için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Yerel Seyahat Bilgileri

Yorum Sayısı7,403
Otel Sayısı8
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)144 €
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)147 €