Gimpo Intl. Airport Varışlı Ucuz Uçuşlar
- En ucuz aktarmasız
CJU 10:351 sa. 15 dk.AktarmasızGMP 11:50Jeju City - Seoul | 9 Ara Çar | Korean Air1.870 TL 58.654 TL97% off97% off58.654 TL 1.870 TL
PUS 07:101 sa. 5 dk.AktarmasızGMP 08:15Busan - Seoul | 18 Oca Pzt | Jeju Air2.722 TL 58.654 TL95% off95% off58.654 TL 2.722 TL
PEK 09:552 sa. 10 dk.AktarmasızGMP 13:05Beijing - Seoul | 21 Oca Per | Air China7.186 TL 58.654 TL88% off88% off58.654 TL 7.186 TL
KHH 14:052 sa. 50 dk.AktarmasızGMP 17:55Kaohsiung - Seoul | 13 Ara Paz | Trinity Airways10.438 TL82% off58.654 TL 10.438 TL
TSA 13:502 sa. 40 dk.AktarmasızGMP 17:30Taipei - Seoul | 12 Kas Per | Eastar Jet10.767 TL82% off58.654 TL 10.767 TL
HND 08:402 sa. 35 dk.AktarmasızGMP 11:15Tokyo - Seoul | 27 Kas Cum | Asiana Airlines18.483 TL68% off58.654 TL 18.483 TL
SHA 17:001 sa. 50 dk.AktarmasızGMP 19:50Shanghai - Seoul | 23 Oca Cmt | Shanghai Airlines19.215 TL67% off58.654 TL 19.215 TL
KIX 12:302 sa. 5 dk.AktarmasızGMP 14:35Osaka - Seoul | 14 Oca Per | Japan Airlines52.202 TL11% off58.654 TL 52.202 TL
USN 18:0017 sa. 10 dk.1 durakGMP 11:10Ulsan - Seoul | 20 Ara Paz | Air Busan3.799 TL94% off58.654 TL 3.799 TL
HNL 14:3525 sa. 35 dk.1 durakGMP 11:10Honolulu - Seoul | 8 Oca Cum | Alaska Airlines24.344 TL57% off58.654 TL 24.344 TL
CJU 13:0017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakSEL 14:00Jeju City - Seoul | 31 Eki Cmt | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
Gimpo Intl. Airport Kalkışlı Ucuz Uçuşlar
- En ucuz aktarmasız
GMP 09:251 sa.AktarmasızHIN 10:25Seoul - Jinju | 5 Kas Per | Jin Air1.623 TL 18.054 TL91% off91% off18.054 TL 1.623 TL
GMP 14:101 sa. 15 dk.AktarmasızCJU 15:25Seoul - Jeju City | 29 Kas Paz | Korean Air1.870 TL 18.054 TL90% off90% off18.054 TL 1.870 TL
GMP 14:252 sa. 20 dk.AktarmasızPEK 15:45Seoul - Beijing | 11 Ara Cum | Air China5.728 TL 18.054 TL68% off68% off18.054 TL 5.728 TL
GMP 08:152 sa. 5 dk.AktarmasızHND 10:20Seoul - Tokyo | 15 Kas Paz | Japan Airlines13.458 TL25% off18.054 TL 13.458 TL
GMP 16:501 sa. 50 dk.AktarmasızKIX 18:40Seoul - Osaka | 4 Kas Çar | Japan Airlines15.529 TL14% off18.054 TL 15.529 TL
GMP 18:4015 sa. 10 dk.1 durakPUS 09:50Seoul - Busan | 29 Eki Per | Air Seoul4.068 TL77% off18.054 TL 4.068 TL
GMP 20:2526 sa. 35 dk.1 durakKHH 22:00Seoul - Kaohsiung | 10 Oca Paz | Jeju Air7.395 TL59% off18.054 TL 7.395 TL
GMP 13:309 sa. 20 dk.1 durakSHA 21:50Seoul - Shanghai | 10 Kas Sal | China Southern Airlines11.619 TL36% off18.054 TL 11.619 TL
GMP 12:0023 sa. 15 dk.1 durakTSA 10:15Seoul - Taipei | 16 Oca Cmt | China Eastern Airlines16.068 TL11% off18.054 TL 16.068 TL
SEL 13:0017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakCJU 14:00Seoul - Jeju City | 31 Eki Cmt | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
Sıkça Sorulan Sorular
How far is Gimpo Intl. Airport(GMP) from downtown?
Gimpo Intl. Airport(GMP) is about 15.42 km from downtown.On average, how many flights depart from Gimpo Intl. Airport(GMP) each day?
On average, Gimpo Intl. Airport(GMP) has 186 departure flight(s) each day.What is the earliest departure flight from Gimpo Intl. Airport(GMP)?
What is the latest departure flight from Gimpo Intl. Airport(GMP)?
What are some popular domestic flight routes departing from Gimpo International Airport(GMP)?
Popular flight routes from Gimpo International Airport(GMP) include Seoul⇒Jeju City, Seoul⇒Busan, Seoul⇒Yeosu, Seoul⇒Ulsan, Seoul⇒Jinju, Seoul⇒Jeonnam-Gwangju, Seoul⇒Pohang and Seoul⇒Cheongju. are the most popular domestic flight routes.What are some popular international flight routes departing from Gimpo International Airport(GMP)?
Popular flight routes from Gimpo International Airport(GMP) include Seoul⇒Osaka, Seoul⇒Taipei, Seoul⇒Tokyo, Seoul⇒Shanghai, Seoul⇒Kaohsiung, Seoul⇒Beijing, Seoul⇒Nagoya, Seoul⇒Beijing, Seoul⇒Dhaka and Seoul⇒Almaty. are the most popular international flight routes.How many terminals are there in Gimpo Intl. Airport(GMP)?
Terminals at Gimpo Intl. Airport(GMP) include: International Terminal (I), Domestic Terminal(D), Terminal 1(T1), Terminal LL(LL), International Terminal(I) and Terminal 3(T3).What is the closest airport to Gimpo Intl. Airport(GMP)?
The closest airport is Gimpo Intl. Airport(GMP), it is 40 km away.