Ning'an

Bar İçeren Ning'an Otelleri

Bar içeren en iyi Ning'an otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Bar İçeren En İyi Ning'an Otelleri

Bar içeren Ning'an otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
99+
镜泊湖天泊•印象酒店(镜泊湖景区店)
Ning'an Otelleri
The hotel is located not far from the north gate of Jingpo Lake Global Geopark and not far from Jingpo Canyon, which is a must pass route to the Volcano Forest Park. Superior geographical location and abundant surrounding attractions. It is an excellent destination for sightseeing around Jingbo Lake

"Super friendly, very welcoming and helpful. Got a car for us from the hotel to Dunhua Railway station (would have been more expensive and difficult to get a Didi). The room amenities were more than what's expected for this price (the toilet was like japan's). We were well satisfied. They even have a restaurant on level 1 which was super convenient considering the location of the hotel. Must come :)"
Kusursuz
407 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 66.609 KRW
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
47
悦宇印象农家院
Ning'an Otelleri
"在攜程上下單的這家店 ,性價比很高,碩大的庭院,可以讓娃兒們盡情的玩耍。房間乾淨衞生,在這裏住了兩天,吃的純野生的鏡泊湖魚🐟,才發現為什麼住在新疆不願意吃魚了?真是沒有可比性,這裏的魚味道鮮美,沒有土腥味兒,石板大米飯[飯]醇香撲鼻。主要的是物美價廉,值得推薦"
Çok İyi
86 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 27.933 KRW
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
镜泊湖天泊遇见酒店(镜泊湖景区店)
Ning'an Otelleri
The Lake Jingpo Tianbo Yujian Hotel (Lake Jingpo Scenic Area) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Ning'an will find that the Lake Jingpo Tianbo Yujian Hotel (Lake Jingpo Scenic Area) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Malianhe Railway Station is the closest major transportation option, approximately 27km away. Traveling to and from the railway station is easy with Malianhe Railway Station located approximately 27km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Waterfall Viewing Pavilion, Jingpo Xiagu and Mirror Lake Diving, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Ning'an hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"“房間乾淨整潔,床品舒適,每天都有專人打掃,連角落都一塵不染。浴室衞生也做得很好,住得很放心。” “這個價位能住到這樣的房間太驚喜了!裝修風格現代,隔音效果好,還有免費迷你吧,下次一定再來。”"
İyi
137 yorum
9,0/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 31.156 KRW
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
26
宁安成志农家院
Ning'an Otelleri
The Ning'an Chengzhi Farm Stay provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Ning'an will find that the Ning'an Chengzhi Farm Stay is a fantastic accommodation choice. Malianhe Railway Station is the closest major transportation option, approximately 17km away. Malianhe Railway Station is approximately 17km away by road. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site.

"房間乾淨,飯菜也合理呢,也去看了瀑布,很近,特別喜歡這個小院呢"
4 yorum
7,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 23.206 KRW
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
83
镜泊湖天缘阁酒家
Ning'an Otelleri
The Jingpohu Tianyuange Restaurant is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Ning'an will find that the Jingpohu Tianyuange Restaurant is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is located approximately 27km from Malianhe Railway Station. The nearest railway station is Malianhe Railway Station, approximately 27km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Jingpo Town, Waterfall Viewing Pavilion and Jingpo Xiagu. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.

"酒店各項設施都很完善,房間很乾凈很整潔,空調供應熱水也良好,酒店位置很優越,距離景點非常近,老闆娘和服務人員服務態度非常好,有求必應,每個細節做的都非常到位,是一次很滿意的入住體驗, 下次還住這家!!"
Harika
84 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 24.710 KRW
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
39
镜泊湖文馨民宿
Ning'an Otelleri
The Wenxin Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Ning'an will find that the Wenxin Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Malianhe Railway Station is approximately 27km away. The nearest railway station is Malianhe Railway Station, approximately 27km away. Seeing Ning'an's sights from this hotel is easy with Black Dragon Pool, Jingpo Lake First Drift - Rafting Departure Station and Jingpo Gorge all close by. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Ning'an hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with friends.

"衞生好 房間乾淨整潔 淋浴水大這在很多的民宿是享受不到的~足贊!最最主要的是他家的飯做的很好吃 響水村石板大米蒸的米飯超級好吃 離開時買了好多帶回家 老闆夫婦熱情爽快 為我們出遊提供很多幫助 推薦給大家!"
Çok İyi
136 yorum
9,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 17.619 KRW
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Bar İçeren Tüm Ning'an Otellerine Göz Atın

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Bar içeren popüler Ning'an otelleri hangileri?

Bar içeren Ning'an otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Bar içeren Ning'an otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 74.667 KRW, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 75.670 KRW.

Bar içeren hangi Ning'an otelleri romantik bir ortam sunuyor?

Bar içeren çiftler için uygun birçok Ning'an oteli var. Örneğin Lake Jingpo Tianbo Yujian Hotel (Lake Jingpo Scenic Area) (Başlangıç fiyatı: 55.448 KRW) yıl dönümü kutlamak için ideal bir otel.

Çocuklarla seyahat için Bar içeren hangi Ning'an otelleri öneriliyor?

Jingbo Lake Tianbo Impression Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 75.650 KRW) ve Yueyu Impression Farmhouse, Bohai Town, Ning'an City, Heilongjiang Province, China (Başlangıç fiyatı: 51.149 KRW) ailece seyahat etmeye çok uygun birer seçenek. Çocuklarınızla ve ailenizin diğer üyeleriyle seyahat etmenin tadını çıkarın!

Bar içeren hangi Ning'an otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Ning'an şehrindeki Bar içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Bar İçeren Ning'an Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı6
Yorum Sayısı862
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)74.667 KRW
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)75.670 KRW