Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi

Wi-Fi Olanağına Sahip Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri

Wi-Fi içeren en iyi Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel Elmas Derecelendirmesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi

Wi-Fi içeren Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
47
锦江之星品尚(丰宁宁丰路老汽车站店)
Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri
Jinjiang Inn – Fengning Ningfeng Road (Old Bus Station Branch) Introduction Founded in 1996, Jinjiang Inn stands as a renowned domestic hotel chain brand in China. To this day, it operates more than 1,000 hotels across its sub-brands, covering over 200 cities and all 31 provinces, municipalities directly under the Central Government and autonomous regions nationwide, with a total of over 100,000 guest rooms. Jinjiang Inn Select (Fengning Ningfeng Road Old Bus Station Branch) is situated 200 meters south of the former bus station, west side of the road, Fengning Manchu Autonomous County. Catering to travelers who pursue personalized, free and casual accommodation experiences, the hotel delivers a perfect blend of individuality and comfort. All guest rooms are fitted with premium luxury mattresses and bedding by Sleep Essentials, a famous American brand, bringing superior sleeping comfort. Guests can enjoy star-level quality and experience at an economical price, supported by extra-thick Simmons mattresses and ergonomic Sleep Essentials pillows. Staying here will leave you wonderful memories and refresh you with energy for every single day! All staff members of Jinjiang Inn Chengde Fengning Old Bus Station Branch sincerely await your arrival! Local Cuisine & Special Local Products Whole roasted lamb, naked oat noodles, buckwheat noodles, Eight Traditional Manchu Bowls, Huang Banner millet, wild mountain vegetables, Jiulongzui Liquor, as well as the local Snack Street Tourist Attractions Jiulong Pine Scenic Area, Yanshan Grand Canyon, Northern Beijing Grassland, China Horse Town Resort, Baiyun Ancient Cave, Huangtuliang Reservoir, Qiansongba National Forest Park, etc. Shopping & Leisure Venues Shixi Shopping Mall, Xinguangkuang Supermarket, Beiyan Shopping Mall, Xinhongtai Shopping Center, Fengmao Plaza, Haoxiang Life Shopping Plaza
282 yorum
8,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 6.316 PKR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
西村一号·三三民宿丨望山别院(坝上草原中国马镇店)
Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri
A Chinese Wabi - Sabi Style Dwelling on Bashang Grassland​ Location and Environment: Located in Hailiutu Town, Fengning Bashang Grassland, the homestay takes the Chinese wabi - sabi style as the keynote, integrating the vastness of the grassland with the artistic conception of Oriental aesthetics. Outside the window, there are rolling meadows and flowing cloud shadows. After nightfall, you can see a sky full of stars, creating a quiet and natural living experience.​ Space Features: Natural materials such as logs and coarse pottery are used to present a simple and warm wabi - sabi style. The soft wall colors, hand - made furniture, simple flower arrangements and 留白 (blank space) design show a unique aesthetic concept. The public areas include a tea room, a reading area and an observation platform, where you can taste tea and enjoy the scenery, and have a leisurely time.​ Guest Room Experience: The guest rooms are equipped with floor heating, cotton and linen bedding and hand - made pottery. Some room types have bathtubs or star - watching windows. In the early morning, you can enjoy the grassland morning light, and at night, you can sleep with the sounds of nature, feeling the simple and comfortable space atmosphere.​ Surrounding Natural and Cultural Attractions:​ Qiansongba Forest Park (20 - minute drive): It has original spruce forest landscapes, suitable for summer heat relief and autumn leaf viewing. You may encounter wild animals during the hike.​ Liushugou Savanna (15 - minute drive): It has a unique savanna landscape with scattered trees. In summer, wild flowers are in full bloom, making it suitable for off - road exploration.​ Shandian Lake (30 - minute drive): It has wetland landscapes. You can watch migratory birds and experience activities such as cycling around the lake.​ Dahan Palace Scenic Area (25 - minute drive): It is an architectural complex displaying Mongolian - Yuan culture, providing experiences such as archery and folk performances.​ Local Experience - Activity Arrangement: You can participate in activities such as horse riding, herder life experience, and traditional handicraft making. You can also follow a guide to visit the surrounding natural landscapes.​ Business Philosophy: The implication of "三三" (Sansan) is endless life, which embodies the understanding of nature and life. The manager has been rooted in the Bashang area for a long time, hoping that through this space, he can provide travelers with a living experience that connects the grassland with Oriental aesthetics.​ Address: Xicun, Datan Town, Fengning Manchu Autonomous County, Chengde City, Hebei Province.​ Suitable for: Travelers who seek quiet rest and love natural and cultural experiences.

"我們沒有拍房間的照片,但是真的和網上的照片一樣,房間乾淨整潔,用品齊全,我們住的是二層的房間,出房門就是一個大露台,還可以在露台邊燒烤邊眺望遠方的草原山脈,露台上涼風習習,一點都沒有北京的悶熱。他家的早餐是自助的,有麪條、小餛飩、豆沙包、棗糕、豆漿、牛奶、煎蛋、爽口小菜等等都是我們愛吃的,其他的還有就不一一介紹了,整體很乾凈也很豐盛,味道也很適宜,5歲小孩都適合。老闆人很好,照顧的很周到,會給出很多遊玩建議,如果你想約騎馬可以跟老闆説,老闆幫忙約的馬比較靠譜,我家5歲小孩都能騎,牽馬的小哥哥很負責,帶我們走了公路線再到草原牧場上,一路都是風景絕對出片。"
Mükemmel
119 yorum
9,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 16.247 PKR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
53
丰宁佳程酒店
Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri
"從瀋陽自駕一家人還有兩位親戚去內蒙,經過承德,在這歇一腳,因為帶着寵物,便選擇了這家寵物友好賓館,給親戚訂的標準間,價格便宜,因為都是我一個人預訂,所以感受一樣 設施:設施比較齊全,電梯,洗衣房,吹風機等,有獨立停車場 衞生:衞生也不錯,挺乾淨的 環境:環境很安靜,大概兩個路口有個很大的夜市,人很多,很熱鬧 服務:服務人員很熱情"
Çok İyi
323 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 3.947 PKR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
丰宁维瑞斯酒店
Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri
The Wavyeas Hotels provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Wavyeas Hotels offers a pleasant stay in Fengning for those traveling for business or leisure. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. Guests of this Fengning hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"酒店的服務真是太棒了,從入住到退房客房服務員服務特別好,特別是前台的小姐姐特別熱情,房間的清潔工作特別細緻沒有一點灰塵,還有早餐特別棒👍🏻!洗澡也是免費的,浴區還有免費的水果可以吃,還有兩個大池子孩子可以在裏面游泳,這是我住過最好的酒店!"
Çok İyi
171 yorum
9,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 10.305 PKR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
丰宁宾馆(县政府店)
Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri
Fengning hotel is located in the town commercial center, next to the Chaohe river. You can overlook the beautiful mountain and urban landscape through window. It is convenient that hotel is only 1 km away from bus station and there are many buses here. There are rich travel resources. For example, National AAA scenic spot Beijing north first grassland, Jiulongsong park, glacial mortar park, Baiyun ancient hole, Hongshang temple hot springs, Qiansongba forest park and Lama mountain, etc. FengNing hotel is built according to national standards of star hotels. It covers an area of 58000 square meters combining accommodation, restaurant, shopping malls and entertainment together, letting guests put down the burden of daily work and life to enjoy themselves.

"一年一度的去壩上看雪,去年也是入住的這裏。之所以拒絕了大灘鎮的一系列民宿,也是經驗之談😄首先這裏寵物友好,帶狗子出行非常方便。其次酒店在豐寧縣城核心區,吃喝用度近在咫尺,很是愜意。然後就是離景區也不算遠,車程一個小時,完全在接受範圍內😛最後就是性價比了,個人感覺價格真的不貴,所以每次過來必住套房。房間大小合適,設施略有年頭,好在衞生和服務都跟得上,還是值得推薦的!"
Harika
1030 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 7.646 PKR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
74
全季酒店(承德丰宁店)
Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri
JI Hotel Chengde Fengning County is the latest 5.0 version of the JI Hotel. As a benchmark for mid-range hotels, JI Hotel has always adhered to the original brand intention of "designing for Chinese and allowing foreigners to experience", drawing humanistic spirit from oriental wisdom and extracting value connotation from contemporary life. In the design upgrade of the whole season 5.0, a lot of gradient colors have been made in it, reflecting the blank space and artistic conception of the Chinese. The upgraded season 5.0 not only brings the artistic conception of mountains and rivers in Su Shi's words into the hotel to bring more contemporary and freehand aesthetic satisfaction, but also creates its unique humanistic perception for every guest who enters the season.

"住全季很多次了,不過這家全季還真是第一次讓我遇見,我訂的是豪華商務套房,提前一天就定好了,第二天下午3點半到的酒店,辦理入住時,前台居然跟我説房間還沒有打掃出來,我對前台説那就先辦理入住,把房卡先辦理完,等房間打掃出來後我們在上去,結果前台服務員説不行,房間沒有打掃出來我們不能辦理入住,跟我説身份證他先拿着,一會兒辦理完入住,開完房卡給我送過去,由於開車時間很長,孩子有些不耐煩,於是我就帶着孩子坐在大堂等。還好,我是通過攜程來訂的房,我給攜程的客服打電話跟攜程客服溝通的這件事兒,攜程的客服非常及時的幫我跟酒店溝通,讓我別著急一切都由攜程來處理,可是通過攜程給我的回饋説這家酒店已經遭過很多投訴了,這家酒店不配合攜程。我也是醉了。可能因為酒店新開業的原因,真是讓我感受不到華住會的品牌的服務,我個人認為我要是12點去辦理了入住的話,發生這些事兒都是在為難酒店跟攜程,可我是下午3點半到的酒店,至少要是沒打掃出房間應該在我到酒店之前會給我打個電話跟我説一聲吧,還有我覺得我的身份證前台不應該先拿在他們手裡吧。前台辦理完房卡給我送過來房卡和身份證時連個歉意或解釋都沒有。真是失望透頂。"
Çok İyi
308 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 10.222 PKR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
62
丰宁悦景酒店
Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri
The Yuejing Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Yuejing Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Fengning for those traveling for business or leisure. There's plenty to do nearby, with ChengDeShi LongTeng YiShuGuan, Gushengwu Huashi Museum and Xiaochuan Park all within a short distance. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings.

"特別乾淨 整潔 衞生 最主要的是周圍有很多很多的吃的,而且距離商圈也比較進,更重要的是周邊有一條很長很長的夜市,吃什麼的都有,可以説是應有盡有,所以下次回來還要住這家店也建議朋友們出遊啊,探親啊,嗯,不管是幹嘛都可以選擇這家店乾淨衞生,整潔便宜。"
93 yorum
8,8/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 4.986 PKR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
51
丰宁季州酒店
Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri
The JiZhou Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The JiZhou Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Fengning. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Gushengwu Huashi Museum, ChengDeShi LongTeng YiShuGuan and Manchu Museum. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Fengning hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Our guests rate this hotel as one of the best hotels for cleanliness. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"必須給五星好評!尤其要表揚酒店的服務。從下車時幫忙提行李,到前台小姐姐耐心解答問題,每一位員工都面帶微笑,服務主動。遇到小問題時,工程部師傅很快就上門解決了,效率超高。這種用心服務的態度真的很難得!"
İyi
133 yorum
9,1/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 4.654 PKR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
丰宁完美庄园
Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri
The Perfect Manor provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Perfect Manor is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Fengning. Weichang Yudaokou Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 96km away. Weichang Yudaokou Airport is approximately 96km away by road. This hotel is located near many of Fengning's attractions including Datan Village, Huangjialuyuan Wetland Park and Royal Deer Park Fantasy Wetland Theme Park. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Fengning hotel features parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent.

"在網上對比之後最後定的這家,老闆人很好,確實都是一客一換,環境很乾凈,離馬鎮很近,週日會有免費的表演和煙花秀。下了高速就到,早餐他家自己做的特別實惠性價比超高!還有景區的優惠門票,相比在景區買便宜太多了,非常推薦!"
Çok İyi
23 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 2.576 PKR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
59
坝上草原北京之家度假村
Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri
The Bashang Grassland Beijing Zhijia Farm House provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Bashang Grassland Beijing Zhijia Farm House is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Fengning. The hotel is approximately 93km away from Weichang Yudaokou Airport. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Weichang Yudaokou Airport located approximately 93km away. This hotel is located near many of Fengning's attractions including Haorizi Bashang Resort, Bashang Grassland Carnival and Dahan Temporary Palace. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Fengning hotel offers parking on site.

"房間是標準的大床房,我們一家三口剛剛好,在北京睡眠不好,奇怪的是在這邊很快就能入睡,莫非是心情放鬆了壓力小了,酒店住着很舒服,院子打掃得乾淨,歸置得周到。"
71 yorum
8,0/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 29.336 PKR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Wi-Fi İçeren Tüm Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri İçin Misafirlerin Yaptığı Yorumları Keşfedin

Tümünü görüntüle
İdeal konaklama yerini bulmanıza yardımcı olması için gerçek seyahatseverlerin özgün puanlarını ve yorumlarını keşfedin

Fengning Xiaohong Manor

9,7/10
Kusursuz
Yayınlanma tarihi19 Ağu 2024
Anonim Kullanıcı
房間很乾凈,設施齊全,離景區很近
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:15.291 PKR

cloud hotel

9,1/10
İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi24 Ağu 2025
M539200****
出行計劃規劃了好久。在攜程上對比了好多店家。機選巧合選了這家雲朵酒店,説實話,這家店相對於周邊價格不算低。但入住後發現確實物有所值。尤其是衞生。沒有死角,這點真的難能可貴。😊 房間智能化程度特別高,能看出老闆是精心佈置的,智能馬桶,小米電視都有。燈光設定也好。開關邏輯準確,床品也好,睡覺特別舒服。 早餐7~10點。雖然可選擇的不多,但營養搭配不錯,蔬菜雞蛋粗糧都有,主食我今天吃的是兩種餡兒的包子。味道也不錯。 圖片有點雜亂,大家湊合著看啊。第一張是從窗户向外看的晚霞。第二張床鋪我把兩張單人床拼在了一起。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:6.482 PKR

Fengning Rongzhang Farm stay

9,0/10
İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi25 Tem 2023
M25284****
一進院第一眼就決定續住的農家院,整體院子不算很大但是收拾的非常乾淨。老闆夫妻特別熱情。續住了兩晚,每天都在家裡吃飯,口味偏重,但是味道很好(口輕的可以提前和阿姨説)。附近景點的門票都可以在老闆這買比官網便宜很多。院子後邊的大山和油菜花田都很美,走着就可以看到。

Fengning Fengju Homestay

8,9/10
Yayınlanma tarihi14 Ağu 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
乾淨整潔,實惠!老闆還很熱情!食住都方便!
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:3.823 PKR

Fengning Saibei Jiari Homestay

8,8/10
Yayınlanma tarihi14 Ağu 2025
M564574****
服務很好,位置好找

HanTing Hotel (Chengde Fengning)

8,8/10
Yayınlanma tarihi23 Ara 2024
110225****
1.位置優越 酒店在豐寧縣中心位置,離縣裡最繁華的北雁商城,隔了一個街區,走路3分鐘。 2.床品舒服。 床墊和枕頭,軟硬合適,睡了個好覺 3.停車場不錯。 停車免費,酒店門前有個獨立的地面停車場,想停地下的對面有地下停車場。停車場保安很熱情。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:5.984 PKR

Elan Hotel

7,6/10
Yayınlanma tarihi14 Haz 2025
M295785****
酒店位置很好找,就在中國馬鎮旁邊,走着就可以到馬鎮,有個很大的停車場,房間床品也是一客一換,房間很乾凈,還有智能語音系統,最主要的是酒店自釀的啤酒,對於我這種愛喝啤酒的人士來説絕對是美味,口感特別棒。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:8.768 PKR

Fengning Bashang Grassland Ziyun Villa

2,7/10
Yayınlanma tarihi23 Eki 2024
Misafir Kullanıcı
去草原旅行很好的住宿選擇
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:17.909 PKR

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Wi-Fi içeren popüler Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Wi-Fi içeren Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Wi-Fi içeren Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 17.561 PKR, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 14.517 PKR.

Çocuklarla seyahat için Wi-Fi içeren hangi Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi otelleri öneriliyor?

Wi-Fi içeren lüks Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Wi-Fi içeren Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi otellerinin çoğu lüks bir ortam sunuyor. Wavyeas Hotels (Başlangıç fiyatı: 13.089 PKR) çok popüler.

Wi-Fi içeren hangi Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi şehrindeki Wi-Fi içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Wi-Fi İçeren Fengning Mançu Özerk İlçesi Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı26
Yorum Sayısı9,837
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)17.561 PKR
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)14.517 PKR