Qahar Right Rear Banner

Park Yeri Olan Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren en iyi Qahar Right Rear Banner otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Park Yeri Olan Popüler Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren Qahar Right Rear Banner otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
99+
荧火星球民宿
Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri
"Olanaklar: Bu bir teknoloji yurdudur. İlk defa burada kalıyorum. Çok şaşırtıcı. Tesislerin hepsi yeni. Harika. Ortam: Gece odaya geldiğimizde birdenbire sessizlik çöktü. İlk defa böyle bir duyguya kapıldım. Belki kış mevsimidir, belki de ölü sezondur ama aşırı volkanın yanındaki doğal ortamda insanlar birdenbire çok sessizleşiyor. Bu sessiz zamanın tadını gerçekten çıkarıyorum. Köpeğinizi kendi başınıza yapacağınız bir yolculuğa çıkardığınızda, onun da farklı otel ortamlarına karşı kendine özgü bir koku alma duyusu olacaktır. Burası, içeri girdiğinizde kendinizi çok rahat hissedeceğiniz, sadece yere uzanıp itaatkar bir şekilde orada kalacağınız ilk odadır. Gece uyurken yıldızları izlemek için tavan penceresini açsanız bile üşümeyeceksiniz. Ertesi sabah ince bir kar tabakası vardı. Kış güneşi karları tekrar eritmişti, güneşte güneşlenmek çok keyifliydi! Duygularımı biraz daha anlatayım. 360 derece dairesel bir alan olduğu için, telefonunuzu yatağın ortasına koyup müzik dinlerseniz veya yatağın ortasına uzanıp müzik dinlerseniz, sesi toplamada harika bir etki yaratacaktır. Meditasyon için çok uygun haha~ Sonuç olarak mükemmel bir konaklama deneyimiydi. Bir dahaki sefere ailemi de getireceğim~"
Harika
1124 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 194 AU$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
69
暮云归太空舱民宿(乌兰哈达火山地质公园店)
Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri
Ulanhad Volcano Twilight Cloud Retreat ● Space Capsule Homestay offers you a unique accommodation experience! Each space capsule features two berths, comfortably accommodating 4 adults and 1 child with ample space. This is the perfect vantage point to take in breathtaking views—the shimmering waves of Swan Lake, the vast expanse of volcanic grasslands, the majestic sight of 10,000-year-old volcanoes, and the timeless grandeur of ancient elm trees. Every glimpse fulfills your imagination of natural beauty. (Note: "乌兰哈达火山" is transliterated as "Ulanhad Volcano," which is the conventional spelling for this specific volcanic area in Inner Mongolia. The text highlights the unique "space capsule" lodging concept while poetically conveying the scenic attractions.)

"烏蘭哈達火山,黃花溝,自然景觀都有神奇美麗的地方,然而這家民宿應該是這次出行的巨大加分項。 房間太空艙,説實話老父親看了以後當場想暴走(罵了我一中午),但是孩子們興高采烈,年輕人,情侶我想應該非常喜歡。房間內的設施比較現代化沒有大酒店的高級也絕對比快捷酒店的好。 到了下午酒店最大的亮點來了。對面是一片非常非常大的湖,牛,馬,羊就這麼溜溜噠噠,天高雲淡,風吹雲湧,就這麼坐一下午也是值得的。 帶了孩子,去了幾處跑馬,卡丁車的地方玩,一圈下來發現哪裡都不如民宿對面,景美這不是我們來草原最大的期盼。推薦對面的卡丁車,雖然幾個老婦人的感覺不怎麼美麗,挺彪悍,但是水陸兩棲,那感覺就是放縱。 酒店的景説完了,説説人吧,晚上的燒烤因為帶着長者要的不太多但是孩子們體驗感超級棒。老闆點上篝火,送了煙花,兩個小小的鞦韆,都是孩子們的社交密碼。社恐的媽發現不到一個小時,誰家的是上海的,誰家是廣州的,明天的行程瞭若指掌,而且他們竟然見面聊天,媽呀,原來環境可以讓人拉近距離。 小小的彩蛋,老闆説火山上的星空絕美,十點過後老闆帶着我們爬了三號火山,看到了睡覺的羊羣,滿天的星斗,當天是老公的生日,感覺似乎都是上天安排(其實來自於當地人的熱情,此時的老父親也對老闆讚不絕口)。本人社恐,沒有多交流!體會都在照片裏了,都是民宿門口哦。"
Kusursuz
137 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 72 AU$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
蒙涯大酒店(乌兰察布察右后旗店)
Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri
"The hotel is clean and quiet. Great restaurant right outside the hotel as well for Good buffet."
393 yorum
8,8/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 60 AU$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
22
鸿蒙飞行营地民宿(乌兰哈达火山地质公园店)
Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri
Mükemmel
63 yorum
9,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 56 AU$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
塔拉宿集·星院民宿(乌兰哈达火山地质公园店)
Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri
"We stayed at the TARASUJISTARYARD as two families and we loved our time there. We stayed in a 2 bedroom capsule that was more than comfortable for our family. Everything is fully equipped and the view is idyllic. At night we had a lot of fun with fireworks and karaoke and we were quite sad that we had to leave so soon. Everyone at the hotel was incredibly friendly and welcoming and we felt like at home. We hope one day we can come back and we wish the hotel a prosperous business!"
Harika
662 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 215 AU$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
山隐·栖筑星空设计师野奢民宿(乌兰哈达火山地质公园店)
Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri
"Salgın döneminden sonra uzun zamandır bu kadar keyifli bir seyahat deneyimi yaşamamıştım. Yanardağı görmek için Ulanqab'a gitmeye hevesle karar verdim ve otelin fotoğraflarındaki tarz ve ismi ilgimi çekti. ”Büyük keşiş şehirde yaşar, küçük keşiş tepelerde yaşar” Pekin'den beş buçuk saatlik bir yolculuktan sonra yorgun bir şekilde otele ulaştık. Otelin sıcakkanlı servisi ve özenli kliması önceden açılmıştı, bu da bize ilk sürprizi yaşattı. Saat 20.30'da şenlik ateşi partisi ve havai fişek gösterisi. dünyanın her yerinden yabancıları bir araya getirdi. Bu ikinci sürprizdi. Saat 23:30'da mağazanın önerdiği Volkan No. 3'e gittik ve anında yıldızlı gökyüzüne hayran kaldık. Bu muhteşem manzarayı koruyacak profesyonel ekipmanların olmaması üzücü. Ama o an beni çocukluğuma götürdü. Evrenin enginliği karşısında hayrete düşmemek elde değil; Ertesi gün nefis bir kahvaltı yaptım. Abartılı bir ismi ya da gösterişli bir şekli yoktu ama gerçek malzemelerin tadı midemi gerçekten hayrete düşürdü. Tüccar, yanardağa yapılacak ziyaretler için ayrıntılı bir rehber hazırladı; rehberde rota ve görülecek yerler anlatılıyordu. Gerçekten çok düşünceli bir hareketti. (Maalesef manzaralı alan kısıtlıydı, bu yüzden etrafı gezmek bir saatimizi aldı) Ayrılmadan önce B&B'nin sahibiyle sohbet ettim. Dedi ki: Ben hiç otel işletmedim ama eğer yüreğinizi koyarsanız, bu işi iyi yapabileceğinizi düşünüyorum. Patronun gergin ama samimi bakışlarını görünce gerçekten duygulandım. İki gün bir gece, on saatlik gidiş-dönüş yolculuğu, uçsuz bucaksız otlaklar, muhteşem yıldızlı gökyüzü, hareketli şenlik ateşleri, muhteşem havai fişekler, lezzetli buzda haşlanmış kuzu eti ve kuzu pirzolaları, yanardağlar ve ilgili bir halk sahibi. Hiçbir yorgunluk hissi yok, sadece güzel anılar var."
Harika
521 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 79 AU$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
86
锦颐优选酒店(察右后旗政务服务中心店)
Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri
Jinyi Youxuan Hotel Chayouhouqi Government Affairs Center Branch is a store of Jinyi Chain Hotel Management Co., Ltd. in Chahar Right Rear Banner, Ulanqab City. We are adjacent to the Ulanhada Volcano, with a straight-line distance of only 5 kilometers from the South Visitor Center of the Ulanhada Volcano Scenic Area. In addition to exquisite guest rooms, we also offer more than 60 types of breakfast, such as the characteristic "Three Zhibao" shaomai, the specialty sheep offal from Siziwang Banner, and freshly pressed hele noodles... Besides, we provide exquisite afternoon tea, which includes the characteristic sunflower seeds from Bayannur and various western pastries prepared by the central kitchen. Whether it is for business trips or travel, Jinyi Youxuan Chayouhouqi Government Affairs Center Branch is definitely your first choice.

"這家酒店的環境非常好,而且離景區非常近,除此之外的話,再就是他家的服務和衞生也做的是相當不錯,基本上都是有求必應的,入住期間有任何問題都能夠很好的去幫客户去解決,還有就是消殺工作做的很好,房間沒有什麼蚊蟲 性價比非常高,是非常值得入住的一家酒店"
Harika
279 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 33 AU$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
20
火山清雅居
Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 21 AU$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
87
乌兰哈达火山绿地铂骊精选酒店
Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri
Introduction to Ulan Hada Volcano Green Space • Platinum Selection Hotel Ulan Hada Volcano Green Space • Platinum Selection Hotel is a mid to high end selection hotel brand invested and built by Inner Mongolia Liyuan Volcano Tourism Development Service Co., Ltd. and managed by Shanghai Greenland Hotel Management Co., Ltd. The hotel is located in Chahar Right Back Banner, Ulanqab City, Inner Mongolia, adjacent to the Ulan Hada Volcano Tourist Service Center and the 208 National Highway. It has a superior transportation location and is 4 kilometers away from Baiyin Chagan Station, 56 kilometers away from Ulanqab Airport, and 68 kilometers away from Ulanqab Station. Surrounded by over 6500 square meters of comprehensive commercial facilities and abundant parking facilities, the hotel provides guests with comprehensive travel and leisure guarantees. The hotel has a total construction area of 9696 square meters and 122 warm and comfortable guest rooms. The overall style is full of modern and fashionable atmosphere. Through the use of harmonious colors and personalized functional design, it cleverly creates a comfortable and pleasant living atmosphere. In addition, the hotel is carefully equipped with diversified facilities such as a buffet restaurant, lobby bar, multifunctional meeting room, and gym. Whether you are a business elite, leisure traveler, or volcano explorer, you can experience the exquisite service and exciting journey brought by the Platinum Select Hotel here.

"房間超大,説話都有迴音,也挺乾淨,來的時候過了高峯期。酒店就在景點旁邊,很方便。就是好久沒碰到還要收按金的酒店了。拖鞋丟在酒店了,雖説沒多少錢,也不打算要了,但是酒店都沒有詢問一下,有點失望。主要還停水了,景點裏麪衞生間也沒水停用了,看來這地兒缺水"
İyi
586 yorum
9,1/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 94 AU$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
朝阳丽景酒店
Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri
The CHAO YANG LI JING HOTEL provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Qahar Right Rear Banner will find that the CHAO YANG LI JING HOTEL is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Baiyinchagan Railway Station located approximately 4km away and Ulanqab Jining Airport roughly 52km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Chahar Square, Hangning Dalai Lake and Feixiang Square. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Qahar Right Rear Banner hotel offers parking on site. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.

"這次入住體驗真的超棒,必須給個五星好評! 首先誇誇位置,周邊吃飯、逛街、打車都超級方便,對於我們這種想逛遍城市的遊客來説太友好了~ 其次是服務,從進門開始就感受到了温暖。前台小姐姐辦理入住速度很快,還貼心地送了小禮物,入住期間有任何需求,客房服務響應都特別及時,態度也超nice,有種回家的親切感。 房間更是驚喜!裝修風格簡約又温馨,床品柔軟舒適,睡得特別香。衞生間乾淨整潔,熱水充足。 早餐種類也很豐富,食材新鮮,味道也很不錯,每天早上吃的飽飽的再出門遊玩,元氣滿滿~ 總之這次入住體驗非常滿意,性價比超高,下次來這座城市一定還會選擇這家酒店,也強烈推薦給計劃來玩的朋友們!"
Çok İyi
507 yorum
9,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 38 AU$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Park Yeri İçeren Tüm Qahar Right Rear Banner Otellerine Göz Atın

Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri İçin Misafirlerin Yaptığı Yorumları Keşfedin

Tümünü görüntüle
İdeal konaklama yerini bulmanıza yardımcı olması için gerçek seyahatseverlerin özgün puanlarını ve yorumlarını keşfedin

Yilanxuan Volcano Grassland Homestay (Ulan Hada Branch)

9,8/10
Mükemmel
Yayınlanma tarihi12 Eki 2023
Misafir Kullanıcı
Great hotel with a very welcoming host. The check in process was quick and straightforward. The restaurant food was good too. The bed is very firm, but other than that the room was great.
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:40 AU$

Chayouhouqi Muye Starry Sky Homestay

9,6/10
Kusursuz
Yayınlanma tarihi4 Ağu 2025
Bill Fike
We had a great stay here. The hostess and her family and staff were amazing; friendly, helpful. Our room in a yurt was very comfortable. There is a covered upstairs over the main office to sit and look out over the grasslands. There is a restaurant that serves very good local food and cold beer. The breakfast was healthy, delicious and filling. The entrance to the Volcano park is 300 or 400 meters away. We hope to bring our friends and our family back for visits in the future.
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:126 AU$

Xingsu Volcano B&B

9,6/10
Kusursuz
Yayınlanma tarihi28 Eyl 2025
M7416****
非常漂亮的小院~滿院子的格桑花特別美~老闆非常熱情特別好~提前一天加了微信跟老闆説特別怕冷結果老闆提前一天就把地暖給打開了~還給發了非常詳細的遊玩攻略非常實用~晚上9點多到了民宿還幫忙提行李簡直太周到了~內蒙温差確實大~白天沒感覺到了晚上確實冷~但是有地暖晚上住着特別舒服😌早餐也很好吃~包子吃出來了我小時候奶奶給包的包子的味道特別懷念~最關鍵的是還寵物友好~我們家的2隻小崽子在院子裏面玩兒的賊開心🥳已經推薦給身邊的朋友啦~以後有機會還會再來住~
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:77 AU$

Wangfeng Volcano Elegant Residence Homestay

9,4/10
Harika
Yayınlanma tarihi20 Tem 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
房間很大,我們3個成人+1小狗,其實再加一個人也睡的小,床挺大的,床墊很舒服。入住率挺高所以衞生很好,有4個充電樁,但是停車位緊張,可以入住前託老闆佔個位置~來這裏主要看火山~找老闆買優惠票~自駕自南進北出(出口出來拐一下就是民宿,再拿上遺忘的刮鬍刀 YYDS~早餐很不錯吃飽飽
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:37 AU$

CloudNest Wild Haven

9,1/10
İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi4 Eki 2024
Anxious but kind
You can get to the hotel by taxi from Wulanchabu station, but be ready there are no cars back. Take care of your back route in advance. The owner is super nice person who helped to get to the volcanoes and was solving a transportation issue for me, as I came to Inner Mongolia without a car 🫣. The room was very nice. The house is located on the edge of complex with extraordinary view of volcano 3. I saw different animals from windows: cows, sheep, camels, rabbits, horses and birds. It was a great stay. The room was clean, the host is super nice, the volcanoes are incredible. It was warm in the room, you can also ask for a heater. Water was hot in the boiler, coffee and water were for free. Loved my stay, will come again.
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:36 AU$

muyan

9,0/10
İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi13 Eyl 2025
fowler
The room was average in cleaniness. There was a big hole on the wall near the toilet. There was only one restaurant near the hotel and no where else to eat. As a result, the restaurant charges very high prices for mediocre food. There was also no convenience shops nearby.
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:78 AU$

Huoshan Yaju Homestay (Ulan Hada Volcano Geopark)

8,9/10
Yayınlanma tarihi16 Tem 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
The room was fairly comfortable and the service was really great. But we kept finding little beetles in our room which made me so itchy at night when sleeping. Also I don’t think they cleaned the floor because we found fake eyelashes and old contact lens on the bathroom floor which was very nasty. They have a washing machine available which was very convenient especially after spending a day in the volcanoes where it’s dusty and all our clothes were dirty. Breakfast was alright…typical inner Mongolian breakfast, nothing special. There’s actually no volcano view but it didn’t really matter much. We were on the second floor and it was nice to be up there. I wish they had better soundproofing windows because every night there’s fireworks and they were so loud and went on until midnight. With a young child, it was impossible to sleep early. Overall, the service was really great!
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:35 AU$

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Parking içeren popüler Qahar Right Rear Banner otelleri hangileri?

Parking içeren Qahar Right Rear Banner otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Parking içeren Qahar Right Rear Banner otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 98 AU$, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 102 AU$.

Çocuklarla seyahat için Parking içeren hangi Qahar Right Rear Banner otelleri öneriliyor?

Parking içeren hangi Qahar Right Rear Banner otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Qahar Right Rear Banner şehrindeki Parking içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Park Yeri İçeren Qahar Right Rear Banner Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı134
Yorum Sayısı27,686
En Yüksek Fiyat597 AU$
En Düşük Fiyat51 AU$
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)98 AU$
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)102 AU$