Huanglong İlçesi

Park Yeri Olan Huanglong İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren en iyi Huanglong İlçesi otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Park Yeri Olan Popüler Huanglong İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren Huanglong İlçesi otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
99+
黄河宿集·偏石里
Huanglong İlçesi Otelleri
Nestled in Pianshi Village, Wazijie Town, Huanglong County, Yan’an City, Shaanxi Province, Yellow River Hotel Collection · Pianshili is merely 2 kilometers from Wazijie Expressway Exit and 48 kilometers from Hukou Waterfall. It lies on the essential routes from Yan’an to Hukou, Xi’an to Hukou, and Huashan to Hukou. Tucked away among rolling mountains and far from urban hustle and bustle, it exclusively enjoys the primitive tranquility of Northern Shaanxi beside a tributary of the Yellow River. Every villa at the homestay is equipped with a dedicated service butler who responds to needs around the clock. Featuring the texture of blue tiles and earthen walls, the property retains the rustic charm of traditional Northern Shaanxi villages. Its comprehensive supporting facilities integrate accommodation, catering, conference rooms, a laundry room and a café. Additionally, it is equipped with a bonfire square, rural cinema, rooftop karaoke lounge, indoor KTV, foot health center, fitness area, indoor table tennis court, outdoor badminton court, basketball court, children’s amusement park, tourist farm and self-growing vegetable base, providing one-stop services for travel stays, team building, parent-child activities and leisure vacations. Surrounded by mountains and covered in lush greenery, the place is embraced by gentle morning mist around the village and gorgeous sunset glow in the sky. It boasts picturesque scenery in all seasons, offering a slow-paced life where nature and rural warmth coexist perfectly in every corner.
Kusursuz
4 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 260 HK$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
12
黄龙华宇宾馆
Huanglong İlçesi Otelleri
The Huanglong Huayu Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Huanglong Huayu Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Huanglong for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is approximately 39km away from Baishuixian Railway Station. Baishuixian Railway Station is approximately 39km away by road. With multiple attractions nearby including Mukezhai Park, Huanglong Sports Activity Center and Huanglong People's Square, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent.

"滿意。在黃龍客運站對面,出閘就見到,十分方便。“後面”是河,跟無量山上山道。附近很多食館。從上山道看,原來賓館是在一排統一建設的房子裏,車站這邊看不覺。房間清潔光亮,床熱水空調都沒問題。攜程各名目優惠下103一晚,滿意。"
Kusursuz
2 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 127 HK$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
19
黄龙窑洞宾馆
Huanglong İlçesi Otelleri
The Huang Long Yao Dong Bin Guan provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Huang Long Yao Dong Bin Guan offers a pleasant stay in Huanglong for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is approximately 38km away from Baishuixian Railway Station. Traveling to and from the railway station is easy with Baishuixian Railway Station located approximately 38km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Huanglong Sports Activity Center, Mukezhai Park and Shaanxi Yan'an Huanglong Mukezhai Budao Scenic Area. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Huanglong hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.

"吐槽攜程:不知道為啥攜程標註的含早,酒店過年期間沒有早餐,幸虧我提前問過酒店,酒店也退了差價,因為帶着孩子旅行,沒有早餐,孩子鬧了很久。 吐槽店家:房間裏的清單上寫了小瓶水收費,導致我們開了大瓶水(也收費),後來退房才知道小瓶水不收費,房間的清單該調整調整了。 房間是地暖,空間很大,夜裡到了感覺很暖和,遠遠望去看着燈光還是蠻好看的,很有特色的窯洞房。"
44 yorum
8,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 239 HK$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
15
黄龙在水一方宾馆
Huanglong İlçesi Otelleri
The Huanglong Inn Shuiyifang provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Huanglong will find that the Huanglong Inn Shuiyifang is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Baishuixian Railway Station is approximately 39km away. Baishuixian Railway Station is approximately 39km away by road. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Huanglong Sports Activity Center, Mukezhai Park and Shaanxi Yan'an Huanglong Mukezhai Budao Scenic Area all nearby. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Huanglong hotel provides parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.
Kusursuz
1 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 168 HK$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
15
黄龙庭院民宿
Huanglong İlçesi Otelleri
"我們一家五口出行,每個人都可以住一個獨立的房間(共4間卧室,都是1.8米大床),彼此不打擾,這樣住既可以休息好還經濟實惠,所以這個大房子非常適合一大家子出行或者幾家好友一起來住。本以為在黃龍縣的城鄉結合部,到了之後才發現就在縣城邊,離縣城中心很近,對面不遠處是黃龍縣體育館,可以打球、游泳(衹能下次體驗了)。晚上幾乎沒有光污染,晴朗的可以看到滿天的星星,就像回到了小時候。當然了民宿的衞生條件標準跟星級大酒店比不了,不能太苛刻。房子就在山腳下,所以避免不了會有小飛蟲(不過沒蚊子,很神奇),但是房主有采取滅蟲措施,我們一家人不怕蟲也不覺得有什麼,特別介意的客人要考慮。因為是新民宿,所以房主還在不斷購置新物品,我們住的時候還沒有掛窗簾,但是我看到包裹已經到了,相信後面的客人會享受更好的條件了。最後,房主人很好,也很熱情,我們退房的那天因為下大雨了,她一直給我説房間有米麪油調料,建議我們晚點退房,感謝熱情招待。"
10 yorum
8,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 648 HK$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
延旅·锦绣黄龙生态假日酒店
Huanglong İlçesi Otelleri
The JinxiuHuanglongEco-HolidayHotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Huanglong will find that the JinxiuHuanglongEco-HolidayHotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. In terms of transportation, Baishuixian Railway Station is approximately 39km away. The nearest railway station is Baishuixian Railway Station, approximately 39km from the hotel. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Wuliang Mountain Sceneic Area, Huanglong Sports Activity Center and Huanglong Mountain Scenic Area. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Huanglong hotel offers parking on site. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"服務好,尤其是前台人員,特別熱情,下雨給打傘,還有耐心,看帶娃主動給贈送早餐卷。風景也好,清靜,空氣好,旁邊就是黃龍風景區,無量山景區,還有房車營地。遊樂場人不多,假如能和酒店聯營就好了,做到住店遊樂隨便玩,就更好了。酒店設施齊全,衞生也好着,細節在提升提升。距離黃龍縣城特別近,黃龍縣是一個很用心的縣城,環境,夜景都特別好,休閑慢城,多彩黃龍。"
Harika
236 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 268 HK$
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Park Yeri İçeren Tüm Huanglong İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Parking içeren popüler Huanglong İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Parking içeren Huanglong İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Parking içeren Huanglong İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 291 HK$, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 293 HK$.

Çocuklarla seyahat için Parking içeren hangi Huanglong İlçesi otelleri öneriliyor?

JinxiuHuanglongEco-HolidayHotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 208 HK$) ailece seyahat için çok uygun bir seçenek. Çocuklarınızla ve ailenizin diğer üyeleriyle seyahat etmenin tadını çıkarın!

Parking içeren hangi Huanglong İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Yellow River Hotel Collection · Pianshili (Başlangıç fiyatı: 275 HK$) evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor. Seyahatinizde evcil hayvanlarınızla birlikte konaklayın!

Huanglong İlçesi şehrindeki Parking içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Park Yeri İçeren Huanglong İlçesi Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı6
Yorum Sayısı777
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)291 HK$
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)293 HK$