Taishun İlçesi

En Uygun Fiyatlı ve En Popüler Romantik Taishun İlçesi Otellerini Bulun

En yeni Romantik otel fiyatları ve Taishun İlçesi şehrindeki müsaitlik durumları için tarihlerinizi girin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

En Popüler Romantik Taishun İlçesi Otelleri

Seyahat stilinize uygun bu otellere göz atın
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
99+
温州泰顺艺术馆酒店
Taishun İlçesi Otelleri
The Wenxiang Lake Art Museum Hotel in Taishun County, Wenzhou, is like a brilliant pearl hidden among the mountains and waters. The hotel was carefully built by the president of the Chinese Calligraphers Association, taking calligraphy art as its soul and opening a unique cultural journey. Stepping into the lobby on the first floor is like entering a magnificent art museum. The walls are covered with numerous calligraphy masterpieces. Among them, the works of the chairman are even more magnificent and full of charm, which, together with the exquisite works of local carving masters in Taishun, create a harmonious and glorious scene, making you instantly immersed in a rich artistic atmosphere. The hotel has a total of 49 carefully designed guest rooms, with room types including the peaceful valley rooms and the charming lake-view rooms. There is also a villa with six rooms, providing you with a private and luxurious resting space. In terms of leisure facilities, the fitness room on the first floor allows you to work out to your heart's content, and the infinity pool on the second floor offers a panoramic view of the beautiful scenery. Besides, sika deer and dwarf goats live leisurely in the hotel, adding a lively natural touch to the whole space. Here, art and nature are perfectly integrated, and every corner emits a unique charm. We are quietly waiting for your visit and are committed to creating an unforgettable accommodation experience for you.

"房間簡約大氣,灰色的裝修在夜晚讓人很快醖釀睡意。窗外的風景特別美,夜晚外面還有噴泉⛲。一樓大廳還有草書書法展。早餐挺豐盛的,我很喜歡吃這兒的麪。都很滿意,酒店細節做的很好。 這邊寵物友好,狗狗住的也很自在,房間很寬敞。"
Kusursuz
219 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 992.927 IDR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
云湖境悬崖度假酒店
Taishun İlçesi Otelleri
Watch the mist in the morning, rest your head on the starry river at night, welcome to the secret realm of southern Zhejiang · Feiyun Lake Cliff Sky City.
Çok İyi
86 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 2.036.567 IDR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
泰顺莲云谷温泉度假酒店
Taishun İlçesi Otelleri
The Lotus Hot Spring is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Lotus Hot Spring is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Taishun. Fuding Railway Station is located approximately 18km away and Wenzhou Longwan International Airport around 95km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Lotus Hot Spring, Lianyun Valley Water Park and Seed Planet Leisure Resort. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Taishun hotel provides parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.

"The hot spring Hotel was not bad. It’s located on the top of the mountains.. the view was amazing. And if you want to use Hot Springs, it’s very convenient to go downstairs and you ready join the Paradise. What about the room? The room is too small. I think it doesn’t cost this money . But the nature is amazing "
Çok İyi
492 yorum
9,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 902.175 IDR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
泰顺亿联开元名都度假酒店
Taishun İlçesi Otelleri
The GRAND NEW CENTURY HOTEL Taishun Wenzhou provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The GRAND NEW CENTURY HOTEL Taishun Wenzhou offers a pleasant stay in Taishun for those traveling for business or leisure. Wenzhou Longwan International Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 98km away. The nearest airport is Wenzhou Longwan International Airport, approximately 98km from the hotel. This hotel is located near many of Taishun's attractions including Seed Planet Leisure Resort, Baolin Temple and Tatoudi Ancient Village. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Taishun hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"整體體驗非常滿意。酒店環境優美,大堂大氣雅緻,園區乾淨整潔,整體氛圍温馨舒適,讓人感覺格外放鬆,前台小姐姐也很温柔。特別要誇一下管理人員小唐,服務態度熱情又專業,全程貼心周到,提前幫我們安排好房間,還細心準備了浴缸膜,洗面膏和卸粧濕巾和新鮮的歡迎水果,細節滿滿特別暖心。客房乾淨整潔、佈置用心,床品舒適,空間寬敞明亮,衞生做得十分到位。從入住到離店都感受到酒店的用心與專業,是一次非常愉快的住宿體驗,性價比高、服務好,值得推薦,覺得很不錯續住了一晚👍🏻 設施:新 衞生:乾淨 環境:很好 舒適 服務:很貼心,升級了房型 還送了早餐,果斷第二天把已定的連雲谷酒店退了 續住了開元,下次必須帶孩子再來玩。"
Harika
1280 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 1.433.338 IDR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
泰顺月蓝舍民宿
Taishun İlçesi Otelleri
The Blue Moon House Homestay provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Blue Moon House Homestay is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Taishun. From the hotel, Lishui Airport is approximately 81km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Lishui Airport located approximately 81km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Hongyan Double Waterfalls, hongyan and Nanfeng Temple, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Taishun hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic.

"比有風小院更有風小院的民宿(去過原版) 山裡的風,山裡的星,山裡的山蛙鳴 當然,最重要的是愜意的山裡躺平 民宿服務整體OK的,有位小姐姐會偏隨意些(比如朋友來電話就會放下客人不管先跑去草地邊蹲下聊天了),但不影響整體體驗。 民宿自帶的餐廳也是非常推薦,真心好吃,性價比高。"
Kusursuz
96 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 1.153.076 IDR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
墟里社区·泰顺半城里私汤民宿
Taishun İlçesi Otelleri
"被《幸福三重奏》吳京謝楠圈粉來的泰順墟里,果然沒讓人失望!🎉 藏在800年古村裡的寶藏民宿,青瓦土牆融進鵝*石古道,走兩步就是明清老宅,煙火氣裡帶着詩意~🏘️ 房間是驚喜!古樸外殼裡藏着現代舒適,床品軟到不想起,推開窗就是山景和鳥鳴🌿 夏天必沖的泳池太出片!碧水映着藍天,游完癱在草坪躺椅上,陽光灑滿身超治癒~💦☀️ 悄悄説,吳京謝楠住過的那棟還在哦,門口的桂花樹都帶着甜絲絲的幸福感~💑🌼 來這兒不用趕行程,逛古村、看星空、發呆就好,這才是嚮往的生活啊!✨"
Mükemmel
98 yorum
9,8/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 2.279.461 IDR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
泰顺县云岚牧场度假酒店
Taishun İlçesi Otelleri
"温州很難得有親子度假酒店,而且還是温州人從小喝到大的一鳴旗下的,必須來支持! 雲嵐牧場早有耳聞,一直沒來過,這次新開了酒店特地來體驗一下。我們住的親子房型,床非常夠用,暖氣也很足,房間裏的滑滑梯,小基地,上下鋪都是孩子們愛的元素,酒店很貼心的準備了小朋友們的洗漱用具和拖鞋,包裝也很棒。房間內沐浴液洗髮水護手霜等都是歐舒丹的,非常博好感。還會送牛奶和酸奶,都是一鳴的,牧場裏擠奶體驗完也有送牛奶,小朋友們愛喝。特別好的一點是房間里居然給嬰兒水!去過這麼多家親子酒店,給水這麼講究的還是第一次見! 當然也有美中不足的地方,一是這個房型的燈光設計缺點高級感,燈光是綠色的,整體偏暗,白天看明顯比晚上開燈高級很多。二是枕頭不太舒服。三是畢竟是牧場,時不時地會有一點味道。 總體遊玩感覺還是很不錯的,服務也很好,送的冰淇淋又實在又好吃,奶味超足,不愧是奶源地。希望繼續保持,下次還來~"
Çok İyi
498 yorum
9,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 1.430.669 IDR
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Taishun İlçesi Şehrindeki Tüm Romantik Otellerine Göz Atın

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Taishun İlçesi içindeki popüler Romantic otelleri hangileri?

Taishun İlçesi seyahatiniz ister iş ister gezi amaçlı olsun, Grand Canyon Hot Spring Resort (Başlangıç fiyatı: 798.131 IDR) ideal bir otel seçeneği.

Taishun İlçesi içindeki Romantic oteller için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Taishun İlçesi içindeki Romantic oteller için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 1.785.667 IDR, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 1.801.682 IDR.

Taishun İlçesi içindeki hangi Romantic oteller yüzme havuzuna sahip?

Yüzme havuzu içeren birçok Romantic Taishun İlçesi oteli var. Örneğin Grand Canyon Hot Spring Resort (Başlangıç fiyatı: 798.131 IDR) çok popüler.

Taishun İlçesi şehrindeki hangi Romantic otellerde kahvaltı sunuluyor?

Taishun İlçesi içindeki Romantic otellerde hangi fırsatlar sunuluyor?

Trip.com, Romantic oteller için çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'daki güncel promosyonları görmek için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Romantik Temalı Taishun İlçesi Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı7
Yorum Sayısı78
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)1.801.682 IDR
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)1.785.667 IDR