1.193 PLN tutarından başlayan fiyatlarla tek yön veya gidiş-dönüş Cyprus uçuşlarını keşfedin
Tek yön veya gidiş-dönüş Cyprus uçuşları için arama yapın. Aşağıdaki popüler hava yolu şirketleri arasından dilediğinizi seçip sadece 1.193 PLN fiyata hemen uçak bileti rezervasyonu yapın!
- Tek Yön
- Gidiş-dönüş
-
JFK 19:0522 sa. 10 dk.1 durakLCA 00:15New York - Larnaca | 3 Kas Sal | British Airways
LCA 19:3527 sa. 25 dk.1 durakJFK 16:00Larnaca - New York | 10 Kas Sal | British Airways2.871 PLN 4.026 PLN28% off28% off4.026 PLN 2.871 PLN
EWR 01:2528 sa. 30 dk.1 durakECN 12:55New York - Ercan | 7 Kas Cmt | Turkish Airlines
ECN 11:0030 sa. 55 dk.1 durakJFK 10:55Ercan - New York | 11 Kas Çar | Pegasus Airlines3.084 PLN 4.026 PLN23% off23% off4.026 PLN 3.084 PLN
JFK 21:5033 sa. 10 dk.1 durakPFO 14:00New York - Paphos | 5 Kas Per | British Airways
PFO 16:0026 sa. 20 dk.1 durakJFK 11:20Paphos - New York | 11 Kas Çar | British Airways3.623 PLN 4.026 PLN10% off10% off4.026 PLN 3.623 PLN
SIN 13:0017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakLCA 14:00Singapore - Larnaca | 2 Kas Pzt | Normal Airline
LCA 15:006 sa.AktarmasızSIN 16:00Larnaca - Singapore | 4 Kas Çar | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
JFK 18:0516 sa. 15 dk.1 durakLCA 17:20New York - Larnaca | 23 Kas Pzt | Norse Atlantic Airways1.193 PLN 2.655 PLN55% off55% off2.655 PLN 1.193 PLN
JFK 08:0022 sa. 45 dk.1 durakPFO 13:45New York - Paphos | 28 Kas Cmt | Virgin Atlantic1.359 PLN 2.655 PLN49% off49% off2.655 PLN 1.359 PLN
JFK 00:2023 sa. 10 dk.1 durakECN 06:30New York - Ercan | 17 Kas Sal | Turkish Airlines2.389 PLN 2.655 PLN10% off10% off2.655 PLN 2.389 PLN
SIN 13:0017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakLCA 14:00Singapore - Larnaca | 2 Kas Pzt | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
Gösterilen Cyprus varışlı uçuş fiyatları, en güncel Trip.com veri tabanına göre, hava yolu şirketlerinin önümüzdeki 3 aylık ortalama fiyatlarını temel alır.
Featured airlines flying to Cyprus
Pegasus Airlines
Wizz Air
AEGEAN
Turkish Airlines
AJet
Qatar Airways
EgyptAir
Middle East Airlines
Cyprus Airways
easyJet
Ryanair
Ethiopian Airlines
Arkia Israeli Airlines
SKY express
Gulf Air
Royal Jordanian
Tus Airways
Norse Atlantic Airways
El Al
British Airways
Gelecek 12 Haftanın Fiyat Eğilimleri
Popüler Cyprus şehirlerine yapılan uçuşların fiyat trendi tablolarına göz atarak uygun fiyatlı bilet rezervasyonu için en iyi zamanı keşfedin.
-
Larnaca
-
Ercan
Cheapest flights
From price
Ara
Bu fiyat trendi, Trip.com'da önümüzdeki 10 hafta boyunca Cyprus konumundaki popüler şehirlere yönelik en düşük ortalama ücretleri temel almaktadır.
Cyprus Uçuşlarıyla İlgili Önemli Bilgiler
| Off-season for travel | January |
|---|---|
| Peak season for travel | December |
| Popular airline | Norse Atlantic Airways |
| Cheapest month | October |
SSS
How much is a flight to Cyprus?
The average price of a round-trip flight to Cyprus from United States is PLN 2,160, while a one-way flight costs PLN 1,030.What's the cheapest return flight to Cyprus in the next 30 days?
The cheapest round-trip flight to Cyprus from United States is on the route from Columbus to Larnaca, with prices starting at PLN 2,792 between 2026-11-03 and 2026-11-10.Which city has the cheapest flights when traveling from United States to Cyprus?
Over the next 3 months, the cheapest city to fly to Cyprus from United States is Columbus, with an average round-trip price of PLN 2,160.What are the best places to visit in Cyprus?
Based on Trip.com data, Larnaca attracts most tourists in Cyprus. Ercan, and Paphos are all popular cities for tourism in Cyprus.What's the top tourist attraction in Cyprus?
Petra tou Romiou (Aphrodite's Rock) attracted the most visitors last year, followed by Archaeological Site of Nea Paphos, and Archaeological Site of the Tombs of the Kings.Which airlines offer flights to Cyprus from United States?
British Airways are airlines that fly frequently from United States to Cyprus. The overall price will vary depending on your destination and travel dates. Budget airlines generally offer lower prices to Cyprus, but they may have limited baggage allowance, reduced onboard services, and longer commuting times to secondary airports.