15.109 TL tutarından başlayan fiyatlarla tek yön veya gidiş-dönüş Cyprus uçuşlarını keşfedin
Tek yön veya gidiş-dönüş Cyprus uçuşları için arama yapın. Aşağıdaki popüler hava yolu şirketleri arasından dilediğinizi seçip sadece 15.109 TL fiyata hemen uçak bileti rezervasyonu yapın!
- Tek Yön
- Gidiş-dönüş
-
JFK 19:0522 sa. 10 dk.1 durakLCA 00:15New York - Larnaca | 3 Kas Sal | British Airways
LCA 19:3527 sa. 25 dk.1 durakJFK 16:00Larnaca - New York | 10 Kas Sal | British Airways36.379 TL 51.007 TL28% off28% off51.007 TL 36.379 TL
EWR 01:2528 sa. 30 dk.1 durakECN 12:55New York - Ercan | 7 Kas Cmt | Turkish Airlines
ECN 11:0030 sa. 55 dk.1 durakJFK 10:55Ercan - New York | 11 Kas Çar | Pegasus Airlines39.069 TL 51.007 TL23% off23% off51.007 TL 39.069 TL
JFK 21:5033 sa. 10 dk.1 durakPFO 14:00New York - Paphos | 5 Kas Per | British Airways
PFO 16:0026 sa. 20 dk.1 durakJFK 11:20Paphos - New York | 11 Kas Çar | British Airways45.906 TL 51.007 TL10% off10% off51.007 TL 45.906 TL
SIN 13:0017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakLCA 14:00Singapore - Larnaca | 2 Kas Pzt | Normal Airline
LCA 15:006 sa.AktarmasızSIN 16:00Larnaca - Singapore | 4 Kas Çar | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
JFK 18:0516 sa. 15 dk.1 durakLCA 17:20New York - Larnaca | 23 Kas Pzt | Norse Atlantic Airways15.109 TL 33.635 TL55% off55% off33.635 TL 15.109 TL
JFK 08:0022 sa. 45 dk.1 durakPFO 13:45New York - Paphos | 28 Kas Cmt | Virgin Atlantic17.221 TL 33.635 TL49% off49% off33.635 TL 17.221 TL
JFK 00:2023 sa. 10 dk.1 durakECN 06:30New York - Ercan | 17 Kas Sal | Turkish Airlines30.271 TL 33.635 TL10% off10% off33.635 TL 30.271 TL
SIN 13:0017 sa. 25 dk.1 durakLCA 14:00Singapore - Larnaca | 2 Kas Pzt | Normal AirlineDaha Fazla Uçuş BulDaha Fazla Uçuş Bul
Gösterilen Cyprus varışlı uçuş fiyatları, en güncel Trip.com veri tabanına göre, hava yolu şirketlerinin önümüzdeki 3 aylık ortalama fiyatlarını temel alır.
Featured airlines flying to Cyprus
Pegasus Airlines
Wizz Air
AEGEAN
Turkish Airlines
AJet
Qatar Airways
EgyptAir
Middle East Airlines
Cyprus Airways
easyJet
Ryanair
Ethiopian Airlines
Arkia Israeli Airlines
SKY express
Gulf Air
Royal Jordanian
Tus Airways
Norse Atlantic Airways
El Al
British Airways
Gelecek 12 Haftanın Fiyat Eğilimleri
Popüler Cyprus şehirlerine yapılan uçuşların fiyat trendi tablolarına göz atarak uygun fiyatlı bilet rezervasyonu için en iyi zamanı keşfedin.
-
Larnaca
-
Ercan
Cheapest flights
From price
Ara
Bu fiyat trendi, Trip.com'da önümüzdeki 10 hafta boyunca Cyprus konumundaki popüler şehirlere yönelik en düşük ortalama ücretleri temel almaktadır.
Cyprus Uçuşlarıyla İlgili Önemli Bilgiler
| Off-season for travel | January |
|---|---|
| Peak season for travel | December |
| Popular airline | Norse Atlantic Airways |
| Cheapest month | October |
SSS
How much is a flight to Cyprus?
The average price of a round-trip flight to Cyprus from United States is TRY 27,371, while a one-way flight costs TRY 13,051.What's the cheapest return flight to Cyprus in the next 30 days?
The cheapest round-trip flight to Cyprus from United States is on the route from Columbus to Larnaca, with prices starting at TRY 35,372 between 2026-11-03 and 2026-11-10.Which city has the cheapest flights when traveling from United States to Cyprus?
Over the next 3 months, the cheapest city to fly to Cyprus from United States is Columbus, with an average round-trip price of TRY 27,371.What are the best places to visit in Cyprus?
Based on Trip.com data, Larnaca attracts most tourists in Cyprus. Ercan, and Paphos are all popular cities for tourism in Cyprus.What's the top tourist attraction in Cyprus?
Petra tou Romiou (Aphrodite's Rock) attracted the most visitors last year, followed by Archaeological Site of Nea Paphos, and Archaeological Site of the Tombs of the Kings.Which airlines offer flights to Cyprus from United States?
British Airways are airlines that fly frequently from United States to Cyprus. The overall price will vary depending on your destination and travel dates. Budget airlines generally offer lower prices to Cyprus, but they may have limited baggage allowance, reduced onboard services, and longer commuting times to secondary airports.