Dechang İlçesi

Park Yeri Olan Dechang İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren en iyi Dechang İlçesi otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Park Yeri Olan Popüler Dechang İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren Dechang İlçesi otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
54
燕栖酒店(德昌高铁西站店)
Dechang İlçesi Otelleri
"設施:“小度小度”智能家居,控制着燈光和窗簾,電視投影非常簡單好操作,可以看看電影入睡 衞生:新酒店到處都乾乾淨淨,智能馬桶除了暖pp和沖水,連馬桶裏都有燈光 環境:大窗外的藍天白雲讓人舒暢,酒店的停車場在正門旁,注意停到酒店專屬車位 服務:早餐推薦檔口的現煮米線+煎蛋;對了,我們第一天喝光了贈送的兩瓶水,第二天阿姨多放了瓶~非常細心和貼心;前台的小劉態度超好,聲音温柔,寄存行李方便快捷 非常滿意 物美價廉"
Harika
731 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 24 USD
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
德昌元坤温泉酒店
Dechang İlçesi Otelleri
The Yuankun Hot Spring Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Yuankun Hot Spring Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Dechang. The hotel is conveniently located just 2km from Dechang Railway Station and 65km from Xichang Qingshan Airport. With multiple attractions nearby including Dechang Yuankun Hot Spring, Dechang Riverside Park and Dechang Bell and Drum Tower, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Dechang hotel features parking on site. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.

"親子度假好去處,泡温泉、玩水暢耍,這次住了6天,早上早餐豐富,然後沿着安寧河散步到濱江公園、鳳凰閣等景點,有風不熱。中午晚上準時酒店餐,清淡不油膩,每天不重樣,下午泡温泉,沖浪。晚飯後再沿安寧河散步,看音樂噴泉,觀山、觀水、觀雲、觀月、觀星!"
385 yorum
8,1/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 36 USD
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
德昌路客精品美宿
Dechang İlçesi Otelleri
The Dechang Luke Boutique Meisu provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Dechang Luke Boutique Meisu offers a pleasant stay in Dechang for those traveling for business or leisure. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 1km from Dechang Railway Station and 65km from Xichang Qingshan Airport. Keeping busy is easy, with Dechang Bell and Drum Tower, Cangsheng Palace and Sichuan Dechang Cultural Center all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Dechang hotel features parking on site. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"環境:酒店位於鳳凰城小區玲瓏集市邊上,小吃一條街。去鳳凰閣參觀十五分鐘路程。 服務:前台響應快,服務很給力! 設施:該有的都有,入住很方便,密碼鎖不用插房卡,房間一直有電,這點很贊!"
149 yorum
8,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 12 USD
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
德昌U酒店精品连锁店
Dechang İlçesi Otelleri
The U Hotel Boutique chain store in Dechang provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Dechang will find that the U Hotel Boutique chain store in Dechang is a fantastic accommodation choice. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 500m from Dechang Railway Station and 65km from Xichang Qingshan Airport. Keeping busy is easy, with Kuixing Pavilion, Fenghuang Pavilion and Dechang Bell and Drum Tower all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Dechang hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"我們幾個閨蜜去雲南,德昌停留一晚,攜程上選擇了這家酒店,有自己的停車場,保安大叔幫我們把行李提下車,非常沉的四個26大箱子,非常感動,前台小妹妹態度非常好,還告訴我們怎麼去看美麗異木棉,早餐廳的妹妹熱情周到,非常貼心,早上出發保安大哥又幫我們把4個大箱子放進後備箱,酒店房間乾淨整潔,設施齊全,床品舒適,洗手間是是我喜歡的乾濕分離,總之非常滿意,推薦一下。"
Kusursuz
342 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 31 USD
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
56
维也纳酒店(德昌彩虹桥凤凰阁店)
Dechang İlçesi Otelleri
Vienna Hotel (5.0 Liangshan Dechang Rainbow Bridge) is located at No.232, Xihui Road, Dechang County, Liangshan Yi Autonomous Prefecture, Sichuan Province, which is located in the half hour economic circle of Xichang. Panzhihua 1 hour economic circle, Chengdu Kunming 3 hour economic circle, traffic is very convenient, Dechang high-speed railway station driving only 8 minutes, bus station driving only 5 minutes, tourist attractions around the hotel: Forest Park, Fenghuang Pavilion, Anning River Leisure and Recreational Pedestrian Street, etc. It is your place for leisure and vacation and business trip.

"酒店免費幫我們升級了房間。晚上送甜品。免費提供糖水。酒店還免費提供小孩牙刷等小物品,送老冰棍,小孩高興得不得了。洗衣房配備品牌乾衣機。酒店窗外景色不錯。以後可以的話我外出首選維也納酒店,性價比超高。"
Harika
756 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 24 USD
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
德昌瑞玺酒店(凤凰阁店)
Dechang İlçesi Otelleri
"大堂茶吧24小時茶點,有茶🍵咖啡☕,在攜程網上選看評價,這次旅遊選的酒店太完美了,進酒店門口就是熱情的酒店工作人員熱情的歡迎!到房間服務人員又送來水果,房間有免費飲品。早餐也是自助。工作人員太熱情了,給旅行疲憊的身心一下備感暖心!我們這次旅途選的酒店都是特別乾淨整潔衞生!吃住都特別值!推開窗就是看夜景真漂亮!離高速也近幾分鐘的車程!"
Harika
275 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 34 USD
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
雨沐精品美宿(德昌美程·凤凰城店)
Dechang İlçesi Otelleri
"房間總體佈局和環境不錯,但是衞生收拾差點意思,茶几底下不但有垃圾和灰塵,竟然還有前任房客穿過的鞋子,衣櫃衹有一個衣架,還得讓客服送上來,櫃子裏有穿過的襪子和沒拆封的安全套,屬實沒有好生收拾了。希望店家以後多多注意細節方面,畢竟房間確實不錯,下次還會考慮來。"
46 yorum
8,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 16 USD
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
麗枫酒店(德昌美峰美家居广场店)
Dechang İlçesi Otelleri
Lavande Hotels is the perfect fusion of lavender elements, fragrance culture, and hospitality. Empowered by the "Lavande Energy," it refines a unique brand proposition—natural ease. Adhering to a carefree, nature-inspired lifestyle, it ensures everything is balanced and effortless. Under the delightful harmony of humans and nature, within the magnetic field of natural elements, guests can indulge themselves and switch to a lazy mode that simplifies life from its complexities. Through the meticulous integration of natural elements, aromatic ambiance, and effortless experiences, Lavande Hotels offers every traveler who yearns for a carefree life a space of freedom and spontaneity, fulfilling core guest needs such as comfortable sleep, refreshing showers, premium amenities, and a positive mood. Since its establishment in April 2013, over 1,000 L Hotel properties have opened nationwide, with more than 2,000 signed projects covering 324 cities. Exceeding 30 million travelers have chosen L Hotel, drawn to its lavender fragrance and the brand's ethos of freedom, comfort, warmth, and relaxation. This hotel boasts 119 luxurious and comfortable guest rooms, along with meeting rooms, a self-service restaurant, a gym, a self-service laundry, multiple parking spaces, and various room types. The rooms feature floor-to-ceiling windows, offering views of Dechang County, surrounding green mountains, and the city's nighttime lights. The Home Inn Dechang Meifeng Meijiaju Plaza Hotel is a 3.5-upgraded version of the Home Inn brand, dedicated to providing friends-like service experiences for modern business and leisure travelers. Rooms are equipped with mousse mattresses, high-end bedding, shower background music, automatic curtains, central air conditioning, air purifiers, instant hot water dispensers for bottled water, anti-mite devices, and blue light toilet disinfection systems. The entire staff warmly welcomes your arrival!
Harika
713 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 27 USD
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
德昌三舒精品美宿
Dechang İlçesi Otelleri
The Dechang Sanshu Boutique Meisu is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Dechang Sanshu Boutique Meisu is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Dechang. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 1km from Dechang Railway Station and 64km from Xichang Qingshan Airport. Famous local attractions Sichuan Dechang Cultural Center, Cangsheng Palace and Caojianian Park, can all be reached with a short walk. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. Guests of this Dechang hotel can make use of the parking facilities.

"Actually is only one room. Another beds in living room without warmer or aircons."
62 yorum
8,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 13 USD
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
50
德昌怡景酒店(德昌中学店)
Dechang İlçesi Otelleri
The Dechang Hyatt Business Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Dechang will find that the Dechang Hyatt Business Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 1km from Dechang Railway Station and 65km from Xichang Qingshan Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. Seeing Dechang's sights from this hotel is easy with Sacred Heart Church, Fenghuang Pavilion and Cangsheng Palace all close by. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Dechang hotel provides parking on site.

"這次入住體驗超出預期!房間乾淨整潔,床品柔軟舒適,一覺睡到天亮。前台服務很周到,服務態度很好。酒店位置交通便利,離高鐵站和中心城區都很近,周圍吃飯的地方也很多,是個不錯的位置,下次來還會選擇這裏!"
63 yorum
7,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 12 USD
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Park Yeri İçeren Tüm Dechang İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Dechang İlçesi Otelleri İçin Misafirlerin Yaptığı Yorumları Keşfedin

Tümünü görüntüle
İdeal konaklama yerini bulmanıza yardımcı olması için gerçek seyahatseverlerin özgün puanlarını ve yorumlarını keşfedin

Xinderui Hotel

9,2/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi25 Oca 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
酒店設施很新,房間也寬敞,裝修也時尚,就是洗護的位置與頭一樣高,護髮素也擠不出來,放置的架子也打不開,無法取用,洗澡🚿體驗感被減弱,如果在這些細節問題上能夠有人性化的考慮,就周到了。總體來説還是不錯的。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:21 USD

Dechang Heyi Sunny Homestay

8,1/10
Yayınlanma tarihi29 Eyl 2023
_WeChat239314****
房間挺好的,挺大。那個大姐也很熱情。他們名下一個是酒店,一個是民宿,我定的是名宿,去的是酒店,還喊我補了二十塊錢。但是價格上去了總體是很不錯的。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:19 USD

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Parking içeren popüler Dechang İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Parking içeren Dechang İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Parking içeren Dechang İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 29 USD, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 29 USD.

Çocuklarla seyahat için Parking içeren hangi Dechang İlçesi otelleri öneriliyor?

Dechang Sanshu Boutique Meisu (Başlangıç fiyatı: 11 USD), Yuankun Hot Spring Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 38 USD) ve Dachang Ruixi Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 17 USD) ailece seyahat etmeye çok uygun birer seçenek. Çocuklarınızla ve ailenizin diğer üyeleriyle seyahat etmenin tadını çıkarın!

Parking içeren hangi Dechang İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Dechang Hyatt Business Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 11 USD) evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor. Seyahatinizde evcil hayvanlarınızla birlikte konaklayın!

Dechang İlçesi şehrindeki Parking içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Park Yeri İçeren Dechang İlçesi Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı12
Yorum Sayısı7,504
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)29 USD
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)29 USD