Pingyi İlçesi

Park Yeri Olan Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren en iyi Pingyi İlçesi otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel Elmas Derecelendirmesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Park Yeri Olan Popüler Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren Pingyi İlçesi otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
99+
乔治莫兰迪酒店(平邑店)
Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri
The GiorgioMorandi Hotels (Pingyi) is a great choice for guests looking for accommodation in Pingyi, having been recently opened in 2023. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 3km from Pingyi Railway Station and 85km from Linyi Qiyang International Airport. Seeing Pingyi's sights from this hotel is easy with Guanlu Square, Lianhuashan Park and Mencius Temple all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Pingyi hotel features parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"酒店位置在新區,周邊餐飲購物都太方便了,樓下還有個小型夜市和大型超市,吃飯購物是不用發愁了。 酒店的房間不算小,各種設施也比較新,寢具睡覺很舒服,衞生間乾濕衞分離,使用起來比較方便,還有個小陽台,就是門鎖死了打不開。早餐還是很好的,品種豐富,味道也不錯。"
Çok İyi
1427 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 27 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
平邑到此一栈宾馆
Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri
The Pingyi to This Inn Travel Inn provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Pingyi to This Inn Travel Inn offers a pleasant stay in Pingyi for those traveling for business or leisure. Pingyi Railway Station is located approximately 19km away while Linyi Qiyang International Airport is 75km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Jade Emperor Palace, Cuizhu Garden (East to Pingyi 12315 Complaining & Reporting Liaison Station) and Mengtong Shengjing Resort. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Pingyi hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.

"民宿型賓館,老闆熱情好客,客房環境不錯,衞生特別乾淨,客房空間挺不錯,衞生間淋浴出水很穩定,洗澡舒服,從店裡走路到景區大門1分多鐘就到了,老闆家還有優惠門票,景區地圖,退房時東西忘客房了,老闆怕我走遠,發現後立即主動聯繫我,很感謝,過來玩推薦這家店"
Çok İyi
60 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 12 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
乔治莫兰迪酒店(沂蒙山蒙童胜境度假区店)
Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri
Giorgio Morandi Hotel (GIORGIO MORANDI HOTEL)​ is a mid-to-upscale hotel chain brand under Shandong Baizhaiyisheng Hotel Management Co., Ltd. Guided by its core philosophy of "a design-led mid-to-upscale business hotel," and backed by a rich cultural heritage and modern operational expertise, the hotel creates stays that blend artistic beauty with a warm human touch. The hotel is located in the Mengtong Shengjing Tourism Resort in the Yimeng Mountain area of Pingyi County, Linyi City, just a 14-minute walk from the Guimeng Scenic Area of the Yimeng Mountain Tourist Region, offering excellent accessibility. The resort is fully equipped to meet all your needs for vacation, dining, leisure and entertainment. The hotel features a total of 185 rooms in a variety of styles for you to choose from, and is further complemented by a fitness center, laundry room, meeting rooms, Chinese and Western buffet restaurant, lobby bar and free parking, fully covering every aspect of your stay. Pursuing a distinctive sense of understated luxury, the hotel never follows trends for trend's sake, nor sacrifices refinement and quality in the name of fashion — it strives to be the "living room of artists" in the city. Guest bathrooms feature separate wet and dry areas, and the beverage counter is stocked with coffee, tea and fresh fruit. With an elegant, lightly luxurious ambience and a classic yet stylish design, the hotel hopes to be your warm home away from home during your stay in this beautiful scenic area.

"超五星體驗!極力推薦的寶藏酒店,這次入住體驗完全超出了預期,必須給滿分! 位置絕佳,出行便捷:酒店位置很好找,無論是公共交通還是自駕都非常方便,為整個旅程節省了大量時間和精力。 房間舒適,明亮潔凈: 房間採光特別好,陽光充足,讓人心情愉悦。衞生方面也做得非常到位,乾淨整潔,住得很安心。 服務貼心,響應迅速: 工作人員的服務態度堪稱典範,真正做到了“隨叫隨到”,有求必應,各種需求都能得到及時、貼心的解決。從硬件到軟件,從環境到服務,幾乎挑不出毛病。整體感受可以用“完美”來形容。"
Harika
496 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 35 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
70
银座佳驿酒店(临沂平邑莲花山广场店)
Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri
The Grace Inn(Pingyi Lianhuashan Square Branch) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Grace Inn(Pingyi Lianhuashan Square Branch) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Pingyi. With Pingyi Railway Station just 1km away and Linyi Qiyang International Airport only 88km away, transportation is very convenient. With multiple attractions nearby including Lianhuashan Park, Lianhua Square and Construction Square, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Pingyi hotel offers parking on site. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"這次的酒店入住體驗可以,房間佈置設施一應俱全,床品柔軟舒適,讓我一夜好眠。工作人員態度熱情友好,服務周到細緻,無論是辦理入住還是諮詢問題都高效專業。酒店位置也極佳,周邊交通便利。強烈推薦給來此旅行或出差的朋友們"
240 yorum
8,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 12 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
70
全季酒店(平邑滨河一品店)
Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri
Opened in 2021-09, the hotel is located on the banks of the Jun River, 5.8 kilometers away from the high-speed rail station, 12 minutes by car. It is 6.7 km from the train station and 17 minutes by car. The hotel is surrounded by tourist attractions and large shopping malls such as Guimeng Mountain Scenic Area, Dawa Scenic Area, and Jiujian Shed Scenic Area.

"房間乾淨整潔,空間也很大X住過幾次了都沒有出現問題,前台服務也都很好説話有問必答,附近也能點到很多外賣,下次來還會選擇!"
Harika
461 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 30 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
67
平邑金银花园酒店
Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri
The Pingyi Linyi gold and Silver Garden Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Pingyi will find that the Pingyi Linyi gold and Silver Garden Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Pingyi Railway Station located approximately 1km away and Linyi Qiyang International Airport roughly 87km away. Seeing Pingyi's sights from this hotel is easy with Lianhuashan Park, Construction Square and Pingyi Museum all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Pingyi hotel offers parking on site. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"還好😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁"
167 yorum
8,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 15 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
72
平邑万达悦华酒店(蒙山高铁站店)
Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri
The hotel is located at the intersection of Jinshan Road and Fengshan Road, Pingyi County, Linyi Province. It is located near the high-end residential area of Xincheng, Pingyi County, and near the Huabei shopping centre, dredge River Road Business Circle, Rainbow Bridge, Dredge River Park, Pingyi Health Center and other places 5-8 minutes by car, the traffic is very convenient. The hotel is about 5 minutes' drive from Pingyi County city hall and 15 minutes' drive from Mengshan high-speed railway station. Hotel nearby catering, entertainment, shopping, leisure, hospital and other supporting facilities, traffic developed, built on the ground, underground parking, you are welcome to stay.

"It’s one of the best best hotel in that city , I went there with my family , we had a very good stay there , I was looking for the food and the front desk helped me with that , hope they can allow foreigners as well"
Çok İyi
717 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 25 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
85
沂蒙山蒙童胜境度假区晖廷云居酒店
Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri
JINGSCAPE HOTEL is nestled in Mengtong Shengjing Resort, Guimeng Scenic Area of Mengshan Mountain, Pingyi County, Linyi City. Only 1 km from Guimeng Scenic Area and 11 km from Dawa Scenic Area, it embraces the natural landscape of Yimeng mountains and waters, integrates local cultural heritage, and creates an oriental tranquil resort experience themed "leisurely escape from mundane life". The hotel features a wide selection of guest rooms. Upon its opening, it will launch the brand’s exclusive *Six Arts Resort Services*, including personalized pre-arrival care, parent-child interactive experiences, signature local breakfast, elegant dining service, herbal wellness tea service, and laundry service. It is also complemented by value-added amenities such as turndown service, front desk convenience kit, and departure souvenir. Rooted in Shandong’s resort market, the hotel positions itself as a landscape-inspired Chinese-style retreat with a complete service system, and strives to become the benchmark of high-end Chinese-style resorts in the Yimeng region.
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 43 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
临沂平邑蒙山康谷温泉酒店(龟蒙景区店)
Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri
The Mengshan Kanggu Hot Spring Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Pingyi will find that the Mengshan Kanggu Hot Spring Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Pingyi Railway Station is located approximately 20km away and Linyi Qiyang International Airport around 75km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Yimeng Mountain World Geopark Museum, Mengshan Forest Rafting and Mengtong Shengjing Resort. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Pingyi hotel features parking on site. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"好的地方不説了,衹説不滿意的地方。1、我們住的那個每次進房間有股蝦的味道,有點影響心情。2、主打的温泉挺差的,沒有什麼小孩玩的地方,晚上8點多室內就全關了,室外有接近一半池子沒開,開的池子也衹有一個是一邊進水一邊出水的,其他都是死水,感覺上就很臟。3、早餐很差,感覺和快捷酒店的檔次差不多,沒有煎雞蛋沒有麪條沒有牛奶沒有包子油條,都是一些基礎的菜品和煎餅饅頭豆漿之類的,雞蛋是煮的,但是基本都是破皮的。"
195 yorum
8,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 56 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
82
兰亭·尚品酒店(平邑火车站人民商场店)
Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri
The Langou Shangpin Hotel (People's Shopping Mall Shop) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Langou Shangpin Hotel (People's Shopping Mall Shop) offers a pleasant stay in Pingyi for those traveling for business or leisure. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 1km from Pingyi Railway Station and 87km from Linyi Qiyang International Airport. Famous local attractions Pingyi Museum, Construction Square and Lianhua Square, can all be reached with a short walk. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Pingyi hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"房間很寬敞,衞生也不錯,唯獨空調真的很無語。剛進房間的時候覺得太熱就出去吃了飯,回來一看,温度一點沒降,打電話到前台反映了空調,來了工作人員説沒問題,風口是涼風,關鍵,他衹有風口下面有點涼風,躺着床上實在是熱的睡不着。於是全家打地鋪在風口下睡了一夜,半夜熱醒了,一看温度還是30℃,真的很無語。退房時,温度還是30℃。真的不懂,這涼風的意義在哪?"
İyi
283 yorum
9,0/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 17 €
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Park Yeri İçeren Tüm Pingyi İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri İçin Misafirlerin Yaptığı Yorumları Keşfedin

Tümünü görüntüle
İdeal konaklama yerini bulmanıza yardımcı olması için gerçek seyahatseverlerin özgün puanlarını ve yorumlarını keşfedin

Wanxia Holiday Inn Pingyi

9,7/10
Kusursuz
Yayınlanma tarihi8 May 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
酒店周邊環境優美,設施齊全,服務超熱情,位置優越,停車方便,衞生做的很細緻,門口養花種菜,感覺得非常愜意。來沂蒙山龜蒙景區住這裏很方便。老闆對景區很瞭解,講解的路線很靠譜!早晨在附近的遊覽小道散步,空氣清新,天然氧吧~果然名不虛傳!
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:16 €

Jinhaiyuan International Hotel

9,7/10
Kusursuz
Yayınlanma tarihi27 Ağu 2025
Canglangzhishuishuishui
服務人員得的的務一個微笑、每一句問候都讓人倍感温暖。無論是入住時的快速辦理,還是遇到問題時的及時解決,他們都展現出了極高的專業素養和服務意識。 酒店的早餐也堪稱一絕,種類豐富多樣,味道鮮美可口。坐在靠窗的位置,一邊享受着美食,一邊欣賞着窗外的美景,這樣的早晨簡直
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:30 €

Pingyi Binhe New Fashion Apartment

9,5/10
Harika
Yayınlanma tarihi24 May 2023
Basailuonanuokanpu
房東姐姐很熱情 給人家添麻煩了 實在不好意思 不過住的確實很舒心 朋友説難得有這麼好的公寓 山東確實好客
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:16 €

Homeinn Selected Hotel (Pingyi Xinyuan Shangcheng)

9,4/10
Harika
Yayınlanma tarihi3 Şub 2025
M517226****
房間內設施齊全,但是暖氣有點太熱了,在沒有窗户的房間裏面,會導致房間特別燥熱,建議優化一下。 衞生:房間衞生整潔 服務:服務非常周到,有問題聯繫到前台時前台會聯繫解決任何問題。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:18 €

World Hotel (Linyi Pingyi )

9,4/10
Harika
Yayınlanma tarihi29 Oca 2026
Misafir Kullanıcı
衞生乾淨,早餐也不錯,房間非常乾淨舒適w,平邑服務最好的酒店,交通便利,入住體驗非常好,
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:22 €

GELI Hotel (Linyi Pingyi Yinhua Road)

9,3/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi18 Ağu 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
酒店風格不錯,設施齊全,大廳很大,前台服務態度好,很熱情,貼心,辦理入住很快,有求必應,電話一秒接通,很有耐心傾聽我的訴求,必須點個贊,房間乾淨整潔,網絡給力,床很大,衞生間乾淨,洗澡舒服,客房服務員熱情,主動打招呼,早餐不錯,品種多,停車方便,停車場很大,洗衣服方便,烘乾機方便,房間的價格也很實惠,性價比高!得到的不止一次舒適愉悦的入住體驗,還有人間煙火,這是我對這家酒店的評價。超讚!
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:14 €

Pingyi Yunyi Mountain Residence

9,2/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi23 Nis 2024
Tom Fuzer
This little hotel is a true gem. In a quiet street within easy walking distance to the entrance of the stunning Guimeng region of the Yinmeng Mountains. The hotel is newly built and kept in immaculate condition. The rooms are spacious and offer all conveniences one can wish for. The family running the hotel are friendly and very helpful. I flagged that the duvet is a bit heavy and hot for the warm evening, it took less than 5 minutes for the manager to come with a light blanket, which was just perfect.
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:18 €

Pingyi Xinsheng Hotel

9,2/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi3 May 2023
M24107****
地點距龜蒙山遊客中心步行大約五六分鐘路程,此前有關一些問題和老闆溝通,感覺到了山東人的實在,最良心的是五一期間竟然沒有漲價,於是果斷入住三天。老闆家開了飯店,每天晚上幾乎都滿座,紅紅火火的,我們也兩晚上連續在那裡吃,老闆和老闆娘的手藝都不錯,炸藕片,餃子,薄荷炒雞蛋,還有一些家常菜,實惠公道。房間的衞生死角有一些瑕疵,但是絕對對得起這個價格,床品乾淨沒有問題,洗澡水也沖,我認為就足夠了。再次感謝實在的老闆一家人。山東的大山也給我留下了深深的印象,有朋友去一定會推薦入住。
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:15 €

Pingyi Wujia Homestay (Mengshan Guimeng Scenic Area)

9,0/10
İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi2 Mar 2025
M772227****
吾家民宿環境優美,小院佈置温馨舒適,衞生乾淨清潔,老闆人超好,服務也細心周到,是週末家人旅遊休閑的好去處,這也不是第1次來了,以後有空了定再來👍👍👍
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:18 €

Pingyi Haoyunlai Chinese Inn

8,6/10
Yayınlanma tarihi21 Eyl 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
來平邑參加越野賽,本來通過主辦方訂的沂蒙人家酒店,網上搜三百塊錢左右(圖一)進門一看沒法接受3人拼床,因為大一點的酒店都滿員了,就在起跑點定了這家小客棧,沒想到為這次出行添彩,價格衹有70元,我入住的時候老闆正在換床單,第二天跑完,老闆又在換床單,親眼所見一客一換。圖三是我住的房間。還有最感人的事,我的水杯落在酒店,老闆怕我趕不上車,竟然騎摩託給我送來,感動的我卻無以為報,願好人平安發財吧,如果我再來我一定還住這個小店!
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:10 €

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Parking içeren popüler Pingyi İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Parking içeren Pingyi İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Parking içeren Pingyi İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 37 €, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 38 €.

Çocuklarla seyahat için Parking içeren hangi Pingyi İlçesi otelleri öneriliyor?

Parking içeren hangi Pingyi İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Pingyi İlçesi şehrindeki Parking içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Park Yeri İçeren Pingyi İlçesi Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı62
Yorum Sayısı16,007
En Yüksek Fiyat34 €
En Düşük Fiyat34 €
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)37 €
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)38 €