George Town

Park Yeri Olan George Town Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren en iyi George Town otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Park Yeri Olan Popüler George Town Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren George Town otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
99+
Loop On Leith George Town Penang Hotel
George Town Otelleri
Öne çıkan olanaklar:Park Yeri, Restoran
Çok İyi
2754 yorum
8,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 448 MXN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
64
George Town Otelleri
Öne çıkan olanaklar:Park Yeri, Çamaşırhane hizmeti, Restoran
Çok İyi
1719 yorum
8,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 1.118 MXN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
70
George Town Otelleri
NIO Hotel tercihinizle George Town merkezinde konaklayacaksınız. New World Park sadece birkaç adım ötenizde, KOMTAR ise 10 dakikalık yürüme mesafesinde olacak. Bu otel Gleneagles Penang Tıp Merkezi ile 1,5 km (0,9 mil) ve Leong San Tong Khoo Kongsi ile 2,2 km (1,4 mil) mesafede. Zemin katta teras ile manzaranın tadını çıkartın ve ücretsiz kablosuz İnternet ve tur/bilet desteği gibi imkânlardan/kolaylıklardan yararlanın. Misafirler için 24 saat açık resepsiyon, valiz dolabı ve resepsiyonda emanet kasası mevcuttur. (ücretli) otopark vardır. Misafirler için 246 klimalı odada düz ekran televizyon mevcuttur. Odada ücretsiz kablosuz internet vardır. Özel banyo, duş kabini, geniş duş başlıkları ve ücretsiz banyo/kozmetik ürünleri vardır. Misafirlere emanet kasası ve masa gibi imkânlar ve kolaylıklar sunulmaktadır. Ayrıca günlük olarak oda/kat hizmeti verilmektedir.

"The room is quite small, but it offers a lovely view. It's very clean, although we didn’t have enough space to store all our shopping bags. :) Mr Putasnen Nagadaran was exceptionally helpful and proactive. He made sure my early check-in request was fulfilled with a clean room ready upon arrival, and he even greeted me by name when he saw me in the corridor while he was checking other rooms. He took the time to respond to my email sent late at night—while I was out during the day—with detailed information about nearby parking options in case the hotel’s lot was full. We’ll be returning because of Mr Putasnen’s outstanding service, not because of the hotel itself. Mr Putasnen - Please take care of yourself and don't overwork :)"
Çok İyi
1623 yorum
8,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 299 MXN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
George Town Otelleri
Öne çıkan olanaklar:Park Yeri
Harika
543 yorum
9,0/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 655 MXN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
67
George Town Otelleri
St. Giles Wembley Penang'da konakladığınızda, seyahatle geçen bir günün ardından dinlenmeye hazır olacaksınız. Bu mülkte, manzaralı havuz dahil olmak üzere bir yüzme havuzu bulunmaktadır. Pillerinizi şarj etmek veya sadece rahatlamak için tesisin spa adresini ziyaret edin. fitness salonu, konukların egzersiz yapması için bir alan sağlar. Tesis bünyesindeki restoran'ta Asya mutfağının lezzetlerini deneyimleyin. Konaklamanız sırasında, otel bünyesindeki restoran'tan alacağınız yiyeceklerle kendinizi oda servisi ile ödüllendirin. Boş zamanlarınızda bar'da bir içkinizi yudumlayın veya kafe'de bir kahve ile duyularınızı canlandırın. Bu otel'ta yönetici salonu erişimine sahip olacaksınız. Ekstra kolaylık sağlamak için tesiste ayrıca bavul depolama, kuru temizleme ve çamaşırhane hizmeti hizmetleri de mevcuttur. Tesiste otopark mevcuttur.

"Hotel was clean and service was very good. Room was large and comfortable . Swimming pool on eleven floor is a plus on hot days. Good view of the town and the sea from our room. Strategic location in the heart of Georgetown. Close to Komtar, First Avenue Mall and Pragin Mall. Short walk to Cecil Market and Chowrasta Market with many eateries nearby selling Penang local delicacies."
Harika
2011 yorum
9,1/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 1.163 MXN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
64
George Town Otelleri
George Town şehrindeki Saturn Hotel tesisi tesis genelinde ücretsiz WiFi erişimi ve klimalı odalar sağlar. Sigara içilmez özellikteki tesis, Northam Plajı noktasına 1,1 km mesafede yer alır. Saturn Hotel tesisinde masa, TV (düz ekran), özel banyo, nevresim takımı ve havlu tüm odalarda bulunur. İngilizce, Malezyaca ve Çince konuşan resepsiyon çalışanlarından günün her saati destek alınabilir. Penang Uluslararası Havaalanı 16 km uzaklıktadır.

"The location is good, and the service is really nice and friendly. It’s just that the soundproofing isn’t very good"
Harika
73 yorum
9,0/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 597 MXN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
53
The Pink Cabana
George Town Otelleri
The Pink Boutique'da konakladığınızda, George Town'nin sunduğu her şeyi keşfetmek için mükemmel bir konumda olacaksınız. Biraz egzersiz yapmak veya sadece rahatlamak için kapalı yüzme havuzu'a gidin. Kore yemekleri sunan tesis bünyesindeki restoran'ta yemek için bir şeyler alın. Otel bünyesindeki restoran'tan oda servisi ile odanızın konforunda yemeğin tadını çıkarın. kafe'den bir kahve veya içecek alarak güne başlayın. Bu mülk aynı zamanda bavul depolama sunmaktadır. Tesiste otopark mevcuttur.
İyi
60 yorum
7,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 330 MXN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
81
槟城乔治市市中心三房两浴室三个停车位
George Town Otelleri
Mükemmel
10/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 883 MXN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
George Town Otelleri
George Town şehrinde, Northam Plajı noktasına 1,9 km mesafede yer alan Landison Hotel Penang tesisi fitness merkezi, ücretsiz özel park yeri ve restoran olanağı sağlar. Ücretsiz WiFi bulunan bu 4 yıldızlı otel tipi tesis, 24 saat açık resepsiyon ve konsiyerj hizmeti imkanı sunar. Otel tipi tesis; kapalı havuz ve tur masası sağlar. İçinde buzdolabı yer alan bir mini mutfak belirli odalarda bulunur. Penang Uluslararası Havaalanı 15 km mesafededir.

"The room is spacious or I should said empty. The picture showed a sofa for each bed room but there isn’t. During our stay the bar light with the base (about 50-60cm long) dropped from ceiling and nearly hit my sister in law. Lucky nobody got injured. Limited facility: pool and 2 washer and 2 dryer. Housekeeping team finish changing towel and clear rubbish within our breakfast time. I think they vacuum too coz the floor looks clean. Room service for additional towel and water was splendid, their service crew is good. Well overall is a wonderful stay despite an accident happen but most important no one was hurt."
Harika
935 yorum
9,0/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 822 MXN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
88
George Town Otelleri
Kimberley Hotel Georgetown misafirlere George Town merkezinde, Gurney Yolu ile 3 dakika sürüş mesafesinde ve Penang Tepesi ile 8 dakika mesafede konaklama fırsatı sunuyor. Bu otel Kidland Penang ile 0,3 mi (0,4 km) ve Georgetown UNESCO Tarihi Alanı ile 0,3 mi (0,4 km) mesafede. Misafirlerimiz için ücretsiz kablosuz İnternet, danışma (concierge) hizmetleri ve banket salonu mevcuttur. Restoranda yemek servisi yapılıyor, ayrıca otelde oda servisi sunuluyor. Misafirlere her gün 7 ve 11 arasında ücretli kontinental kahvaltı servisi yapılmaktadır. Misafirler için lobide ücretsiz gazete servisi, kuru temizleme/çamaşır yıkama servisi ve valiz dolabı mevcuttur. Ücretsiz otopark vardır. 118 oda mevcuttur. Misafirlerimize ücretsiz kablosuz internet sunulmaktadır. Misafirlerimizin iyi vakit geçirebilmesi için kablolu TV kanalları vardır. Özel banyo, duş kabini, ücretsiz banyo/kozmetik ürünleri ve bide vardır. Misafirlerimize telefon, masa ve elektrikli su ısıtıcıları gibi imkânlar ve kolaylıklar sunulmaktadır.

"I stayed in a basic twin room. Having read the reviews regarding the size of the room for two people were small, as a solo traveler, I requested two twin beds. Let’s start with some positive words to describe my stay here. Positive: - Location is convenient to Georgetown sites and across the road from a mall with a supermarket, and local eateries. - On the 2nd day, housekeeping came and cleaned the room. - Air conditioner and water pressure were great. - Staff friendly and polite. - WiFi worked! Not so great: - The hotel has A LOT of wear and tear. This was my third hotel in Malaysia in the previous two for the same price were beyond excellent so when I enter the room, I have to honestly say I was disappointed and considering shifting to another hotel. The room even for one person was just enough so I can’t imagine for two people! - 15 mins after checking into the room, part of the ceiling fell on the bed! - The hotel does not supply any bathroom amenities, but they are available on request. This was not a dealbreaker as I typically travel with my own toiletries. - This is due to NO FAULT of the hotel. On the second night from 11 PM until 3am outside on the main road of the hotel they were doing road repairs and construction. As the hotel is only four floors high and no windows to the main road the sound was so loud and the fumes from the concrete and tar infiltrated the hotel and into the room. I had to place towels under the door to prevent fumes from coming in. - No safe in the room, so I didn’t leave any valuables in the room. Suggest paying a little more and stay elsewhere. There are other hotels around Georgetown. If you do stay here, it’s a good motivator to get out of the room to explore Georgetown!"
İyi
668 yorum
7,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 401 MXN
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Park Yeri İçeren Tüm George Town Otellerine Göz Atın

George Town Otelleri İçin Misafirlerin Yaptığı Yorumları Keşfedin

Tümünü görüntüle
İdeal konaklama yerini bulmanıza yardımcı olması için gerçek seyahatseverlerin özgün puanlarını ve yorumlarını keşfedin

Jen Penang Georgetown by Shangri-La

9,0/10
Harika
Yayınlanma tarihi18 Mar 2026
lovetravelingling
Stafff is so Friendly, welcoming, and fast service. Room: Spaciousness, cleanliness, and comfort of the bed. Amenities: Quality of breakfast, sahur provided for fasting guest most importantly iftar menu all delicious price very affordable. Must try! Wi-Fi easy log in speed, and pool/spa available acceptable for city hotel Location: Accessibility to transport or attractions. Most recommended city hotel in Penang
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:1.453 MXN

Georgetown Urban Suite | Family | Skypool I SeaView

9,0/10
Harika
Yayınlanma tarihi21 Eyl 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
Wayne and his team are absolutely wonderful and incredibly welcoming! The check-in process was smooth, clear, and very easy to follow. We really loved the unit – it was spotless and felt just like home. The thoughtful amenities such as the water dispenser, microwave, swimming items and rice cooker made our stay even more comfortable. The cozy “home sweet home” vibes were exactly what we needed. On top of that, we discovered a lovely Old Town kiosk at the facilities floor, Huge thanks to Wayne and his team for their outstanding support. We’ll surely be back again! 🙌✨
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:791 MXN

Sunway Hotel Georgetown Penang

8,9/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi3 Şub 2026
Misafir Kullanıcı
I had booked the room at a higher rate with breakfast. However, the booking ended up without meals (breakfast). I had a complaint that we broke the wash basin. On that day we left the room at 6 am and returned at 4 pm. We had used the wash basin before we left it was in good condition. Upon receiving a call from the hotel saying that we need to pay for the broken basin, we inspected the same to find the breakage which had occured in our absence. The cleaners also left a access key in the slot, which purportedly was to activate the air con in our absense. The Hotel had changed the room for us. Nothing was informed on the claim for the breakage when we checked out today
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:791 MXN

Shō Hotel Penang

8,9/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi7 Mar 2026
Sylvia Wan 2908
I booked a king-size bed for me and my daughter. The room was very big (huge huge size) and had two large air conditioners. There was also a big sofa, a table, and chairs in the room, which made it very comfortable. The bathroom was very clean, and I really liked the shower because it had different water settings you could change. Every day they give two welcome drinks, and you can choose alcohol, tea, coffee, or juice. The hotel also has a kids’ play area, a gym, and a yoga room. They provide filtered water, so you can refill your bottle anytime. We ordered the smoked duck pasta and nasi lemak. The nasi lemak was really delicious. This hotel is so closed to the airport. I really loved this hotel and will definitely stay there again.
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:903 MXN

OZO George Town Penang

8,9/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi1 Oca 2026
Misafir Kullanıcı
This is the second time stay at Ozo Hotel Penang . The room is big and the bed and pillow are comfortable ! Big glass window and the TV can adjust the angle also makes the stay even more pleasant.  During this time stay I was very impressed with Receptionist Penny’s polite attitude and helpful manner . She assisted me with my requests with a patient attitude! I really appreciate her help .
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:956 MXN

Chulia Mansion

8,7/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi24 Haz 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
3 Days 2 nights stay at Chulia Mansion Georgetown We booked 2 superior rooms for 2 nights via trip.com for Rm644.40 or Rm161.10/room/night . We checked in to Room 207 and room 215 upon arrival. Once the door of Room 207 was opened, a bad odour full of stingy smell appeared. We did not care to take action at that moment. We went out for good food. After coming back to hotel to rest, we tried to check whereabout the smell coming from, and to take action by closing the toilet door from that moment thru the night. Sad to say, the stingy smell was still there all night long, and I could not have a good night sleep thru the night while surrounded with bad odour. On top of that, the toilet shower rubber hose was cracked and water rushed out during our shower in day time. The following day, I went to the lobby to tell the hotel lady, all the facts and request to change to another room. The lady checked the hotel computer system and told me that the hotel was fully booked a night before once housekeeping was done, they will give me a new room. That was roughly 12 noon. So, they tell me to go back to stay in room 207 to rest, and to wait for her call. At 12 something , one man knocked on my door and sprayed our room 207 with air freshener, changed the hose and left. By 1pm, I was uneasy and I went to the Lobby to follow up with the change of room. The same lady was watching something like movie her table, I asked her why nothing done to call and inform me to change to a new room. She raised her head and looked at me and said that the housekeeper informed her that there was nothing wrong with the room. At that moment, my temper was up and I told her firmly and repeatedly that i want to change to a new room. The next thing happened was that we were checked into room 315. We were lucky and happy that room 315 has no bad stingy smell. However, the shower hose in the room 315 was rosak then again I told the lobby about the facts. So, moral of my stay is to follow up with the LOBBY all issues and defect in the hotel room that I feel unhappy with. The whole purpose of the stay is to get happiness and relax by paying cash that worth the value, and not wait until check out to complain. Last but not least, room 215 facing the street also noisy due to the sound and noise coming from motorcycle , cars and vehicles during daytime outside street, and also live band, loud music and pub. You can also hear music and live band coming from the roof of Chulia Mansion building itself. Finally, I think if you are a light sleeper this hotel definitely is not your choice.
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:474 MXN

Museum Hotel

8,4/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi14 Ağu 2025
Shmiley
I loved everything at this hotel. Unfortunately it was fully booked and I could only book one night. The room looks exactly like on the picture. The bathroom was big, clean and the shower was perfect. I had my breakfast next door at the Café/Restaurant. Loved it. Can't wait to come back and spend more time there the next time.  
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:697 MXN

Beacon Executive Suites by Simply Penang

8,4/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi28 Ağu 2025
Babylind
Place is super clean. Location is just next to city centre (5 minutes drive). Sofa bed is comfy and we selected the unit with Cinema theme (projector). We all enjoyed our relaxing movie time at late evening. Check in procedures is clear and easy too. Overall, we are satisfied with the place.
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:725 MXN

Summer Tree Hotel Penang

8,3/10
Çok İyi
Yayınlanma tarihi8 Kas 2025
Misafir Kullanıcı
Hotel Staff very friendly and good service 👍👍 We ask a lots of questions to hotel staff, and they very patiently to ask us Good experience when stay in this hotel 👍👍👍
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:539 MXN

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Parking içeren popüler George Town otelleri hangileri?

Parking içeren lüks George Town otelleri hangileri?

George Town şehrindeki Parking içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Park Yeri İçeren George Town Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı301
Yorum Sayısı55,276
En Yüksek Fiyat24.649 MXN
En Düşük Fiyat516 MXN
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)1.852 MXN
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)2.049 MXN