Bo'ai İlçesi

2 Yıldız Bo'ai İlçesi Otellerini Bulun

En yeni fiyatları ve müsaitlik durumunu kontrol etmek için seyahat tarihlerinizi girin

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Sizin için Bo'ai İlçesi şehrinde 28 adet 2 Yıldız yıldızlı otel bulduk

En yeni fiyatları görmek için seyahat tarihlerinizi seçin.
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
35
博爱滨河苑商务酒店
Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
The Boai Binheyuan Business Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Bo'ai will find that the Boai Binheyuan Business Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is just 6km away from Jiaozuoxi Railway Station. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Lishangyin Memorial Hall, Boai Park and Xingfuhu Park all nearby. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"本次出差入住的酒店整體體驗非常棒,酒店停車特別方便,前台大姐服務熱情,辦理入住速度快,房間住的舒心,性價比高,下次還來!"
229 yorum
8,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 554 PHP
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
52
云朵酒店(焦作西站店)
Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
"✨環境真的超乎預期,一進門就被乾淨整潔的氛圍吸引住了🏡。房間採光很好,床品柔軟舒適,睡得很香😴。衞生間乾濕分離,細節處理很到位🚿。前台服務態度親切,辦理入住效率高👏。整體體驗非常滿意,下次還會選擇這裏👍!!"
Harika
292 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 862 PHP
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
29
博爱乾豪宾馆
Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
The Boai Qianhao Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Boai Qianhao Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Bo'ai. The hotel offers easy access to Jiaozuoxi Railway Station, just 9km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Zaibuchang Village, Lishangyin Memorial Hall and Xingfuhu Park all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. When it comes to Bo'ai hotels, the Boai Qianhao Hotel is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.

"挺好的,老闆也很漂亮"
Mükemmel
5 yorum
10/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 263 PHP
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
70
博爱君怀尚品酒店
Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
The hotel is located in the downtown commercial street area, near the supermarkets: Mingyuan Supermarket, New Century Life Supermarket, Lijia Supermarket, adjacent to the Trade City in the south and Xingfu Commodity Street in the north. Oscar Cinema, No.1 Square, Zhongshan Square, Acer Central Square, County Government, Hospital, five minutes' walk.The guest rooms are clean, spacious and bright, and the environment is clean. Independent WIFI, toothbrush, towel and other toiletries shall be replaced one by one to ensure cleanliness, safety and hygiene. Friendly service, providing considerate luggage storage service.I wish you a vigorous day. The hotel invites you to enjoy your pleasant stay. We hope you can come here with pleasure and return with satisfaction.Scenic spots in the county: Qingtianhe Scenic Spot and Jinjialing Scenic Spot. Scenic spots in the city: Yuntai Mountain, Shennong Mountain, Chenjiagou, "China's first ghost village Fengmen Village". It is known as the "Small Jiangnan at the foot of Taihang Mountain".Both business and leisure travelers can make your trip more beautiful and unforgettable. The leisure facilities provided by the hotel are designed to create a colorful, luxurious and perfect accommodation experience for passengers.The hotel's "simplicity without losing elegance, returning to nature in leisure" is the starting point of everything in the hotel.Find a piece of pure land between the reinforced concrete high-rise buildings. Whether it is travel or work fatigue, whether it is family pressure or social dust, as long as you put aside all the impetuosity, your heart will slowly calm down and you can feel the happiness around you.

"雖然這個房子就是看上去就是有點老了,但是呢,整體的環境還是不錯的,他的那個房間面積挺大,而且最大的一個優點就是這個酒店,你出門以後到很多美食的地方都是非常近的,所以就是方便是最大的優點"
Harika
271 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 989 PHP
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
尚客优酒店(博爱店)
Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
The Shankee Hotel (Bo'ai) is a great choice for guests looking for accommodation in Bo'ai, having been recently renovated in 2024. The hotel offers easy access to Jiaozuoxi Railway Station, just 5km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Boai Park, Lishangyin Memorial Hall and Bamboo Wave Island all nearby. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Bo'ai hotel features parking on site.

"挺好的,服務也很好,推薦🌸🌸"
71 yorum
8,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 1.089 PHP
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
62
美华酒店(博爱汽车站店)
Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
Meihua Hotel is located on Yuxiang Road, Boai County, Jiaozuo City, with convenient transportation. It is five minutes' walk from Boai County Bus Station and five minutes' walk from the south gate of Boai Happy Lake Park. The surrounding facilities are complete, and dining, business, and transportation are very convenient. The hotel is decorated warmly and cleanly, committed to serving every guest who arrives. Meihua Hotel looks forward to your visit!

"設施很新,周邊配套也齊全,飯館也比較多,離幸福湖公園,汽車站很近,門頭不大,房間非常乾淨,服務也很好,還可以開發票,性價比高,推薦!"
Kusursuz
183 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 980 PHP
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
26
博爱胡同旅馆
Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
The Bo'ai Shuxin Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Bo'ai Shuxin Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Bo'ai. The hotel is just 6km away from Yueshan Railway Station. With multiple attractions nearby including Lishangyin Memorial Hall, Boai Park and Bamboo Wave Island, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.

"什麼價格什麼房間吧湊合住這地方有的偏好這些了"
Kusursuz
34 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 381 PHP
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
16
焦作博爱邘新坊宾馆
Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
"一般吧,行李都沒拿上去,沒有電梯,步梯二樓,還可以,位置也比較偏僻,畢竟看價格便宜,中和性價比一般不高,"
31 yorum
8,9/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 844 PHP
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
51
博爱沁园春大酒店
Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
The Qinyuanchun Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Qinyuanchun Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Bo'ai. From the hotel, Jiaozuoxi Railway Station is just 5km away. Seeing Bo'ai's sights from this hotel is easy with Lishangyin Memorial Hall, Boai Park and Xingfuhu Park all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Bo'ai hotel offers parking on site. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"性價比高,這個價格能住到這樣的房間也挺不錯,設施齊全,熱水充足。 酒店環境很安靜,隔音效果做得不錯。 衞生做得特別到位,連角落都很乾凈,洗漱用品質量也不錯,住得放心又舒心。 前台服務態度很好,講解説明也很到位,出差住這裏還是很合適的。 早餐豐盛,口味也不錯。"
149 yorum
8,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 744 PHP
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
37
博爱龙宫商务酒店
Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
The Bo'ai Longgong Business Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Bo'ai will find that the Bo'ai Longgong Business Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel offers easy access to Jiaozuoxi Railway Station, just 5km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Boai Park, Lishangyin Memorial Hall and Bamboo Wave Island, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Bo'ai hotel provides parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.

"房間衞生很一般,設施陳舊,連基本的免費瓶裝水也沒有,標準間裏就一瓶水,而且收費5元。"
47 yorum
8,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 771 PHP
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Tüm 2 Yıldız Bo'ai İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Sizin gibi seyahatseverlerin Bo'ai İlçesi otelleriyle ilgili düşüncelerine göz atın

Tümünü görüntüle
İdeal konaklama yerini bulmanıza yardımcı olması için gerçek seyahatseverlerin özgün puanlarını ve yorumlarını keşfedin
9,9/10
Mükemmel
MMisafir Kullanıcı該民宿住宿環境優雅,乾淨衞生。飯菜可口,食而不貴,性價比較高。老闆非常熱情,使入住的客人有賓至如歸的感覺,下次再來,仍要住這家。
Bo'ai Qingtianhe Shengfeng Farm Stay

Bo'ai Qingtianhe Shengfeng Farm Stay

Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:662 PHP
9,7/10
Kusursuz
MM313377****不喜歡給差評,但是入住體驗一般,那天參加朋友婚禮,找了個最近的三人間,好便宜,一百出頭,我印象最深的是黃色的枕芯,希望好好洗一下吧,雖然一份價格一份貨,但是好歹要乾淨
Boai hongchang hotel

Boai hongchang hotel

Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:508 PHP
9,2/10
Çok İyi
AAnonim Kullanıcı老闆人很好環境也不錯,不過建議房間配2瓶水或者一層樓配個凈水器。
Xinxing Hotel

Xinxing Hotel

Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:717 PHP
9,1/10
İyi
MM638903****不錯 住宿環境不錯 而且周邊也方便 下次來還會在這裏住 服務人員也很耐心 不錯的一次住宿體驗 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻
Boai Dingji Hotel

Boai Dingji Hotel

Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:1.034 PHP
8,9/10
__WeChat273096****對比了一圈選了這家,環境很衞生,我女朋友有潔癖都挑不出什麼毛病。老闆一家服務很周到,下次再來還會住
Panniangzi Hotel

Panniangzi Hotel

Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:2.350 PHP
8,5/10
MMisafir Kullanıcı這家服務好環境也不錯,配置也高,還有免費宵夜給前台小姐姐説一聲直接送房間門口,爽呆了吃喝不耽誤。
Star Trail esports Hotel

Star Trail esports Hotel

Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:1.152 PHP
7,3/10
AAnonim Kullanıcı都還可以,非常實惠,老闆挺佛系挺好的
Bo'ai Jinlu Hotel

Bo'ai Jinlu Hotel

Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:381 PHP
7,0/10
MM257356****環境非常好,服務非常好,非常乾淨,非常舒服,非常滿意,空間也非常很大,設施非常齊全,總之非常很滿意。
Boai Lisboa Hotel

Boai Lisboa Hotel

Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:390 PHP
6,4/10
XXinlingshenghuo在這裏住宿了很多次了,一直都非常的滿意,乾淨整潔衞生條件很好,很不錯的賓館,住宿很舒適,很滿意的體驗
Bo'ai Kaihao Hotel

Bo'ai Kaihao Hotel

Bo'ai İlçesi Otelleri
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:563 PHP

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

2 yıldızlı popüler Bo'ai İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

2 yıldızlı Bo'ai İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

2 yıldızlı Bo'ai İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 1.389 PHP, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 1.401 PHP.

Hangi 2 yıldızlı Bo'ai İlçesi otellerinde kahvaltı sunuluyor?

Hangi 2 yıldızlı Bo'ai İlçesi otelleri ücretsiz Wi-Fi bağlantısı sunuyor?

Hangi 2 yıldızlı Bo'ai İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Bo'ai Jinlu Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 408 PHP) evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor. Seyahate evcil hayvanlarınızla birlikte çıkın!

2 yıldızlı Bo'ai İlçesi otelleri için hangi fırsatlar sunuluyor?

Trip.com, 2 yıldızlı oteller için çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'daki güncel promosyonları görmek için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Yerel Seyahat Bilgileri

Yorum Sayısı1,628
Otel Sayısı28
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)1.389 PHP
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)1.401 PHP