Burçin İlçesi

Park Yeri Olan Burçin İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren en iyi Burçin İlçesi otelini bulmak için tarihlerinizi seçin.

Daha fazlasını görüntülemek için aşağı kaydırın
Filtrele:
Otel yıldız derecesi
≤2345
Misafir Puanı
Muhteşem 9+Harika 8+Çok İyi 7+İyi 6+

Park Yeri Olan Popüler Burçin İlçesi Otelleri

Park Yeri içeren Burçin İlçesi otelleri seçkimizi keşfedin
En Popüler
En Düşük Fiyat
Şehir Merkezine En Yakın
En İyi Yorum Alan
99+
布尔津叁旬·观景酒店(额尔齐斯河店)
Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
"호텔 전체 인테리어가 너무 예뻐요 💗 조식도 맛있고 방도 크고 방안에 난방도 잘되어있어서 따뜻하게 잘 쉬었습니다. 이가격에 이런 컨디션 ㅠㅠ 너무 좋았어요 드라이기, 수압 다 너무 좋았고 특히 일층에 무료로 마실수있는 음료가 비치되어있어요. 베개는 두가지로 낮은베개 좋아하는 저는 딱 너무 좋았어요 -! 유명한 다리에 가고싶었는데 프론트 직원이 고덕지도로 위치도 찍어줘서 걸어갔어요 위치도 가깝고 조용하고 그냥 강추"
Kusursuz
431 yorum
9,7/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 2.808 TL
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
69
布尔津神湖大酒店
Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
The Mystic Lake Grand Hotel (Buerjin Shenhu Dajiudian) is located in the center of Burqin County.This Burqin hotel features business rooms and suites to suit everyone's needs and budgets. Handicapped rooms are available. Each room is elegantly decorated with all the necessary amenities for a comfortable stay. There is Wi-Fi at the public areas.When it comes to dining, guests can enjoy dining in the Chinese restaurant and pub. Room service and barbeque are available.As for recreation, guests pining for a good time can get socialized in the night club, play a game of chess and cards, get relaxed with a sauna, massage and foot massage, or sing their heart out in the karaoke rooms.

"這次入住真的被酒店的管家服務圈粉了!從辦理入住開始,管家就全程熱情又貼心,不僅詳細介紹了酒店的設施和周邊的便利,還主動詢問我們的需求,比如幫忙預約🚗,提醒了第二天的天氣情況,連我們隨口提了一句想晚點退房,也很快幫忙協調妥當,全程都讓人感覺特別省心。 入住期間有任何小問題,聯繫管家後總能第一時間得到迴應和解決,那種被細緻照顧的感覺特別好,就像有個朋友在身邊幫忙打理一切似的。這種專業又暖心的服務,真的讓整個旅途都加分不少,必須給管家點個大大的贊,下次來還住這兒。"
Çok İyi
499 yorum
9,3/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 844 TL
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
喀纳斯童话故事国际酒店
Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
"⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ We had a wonderful stay at the hotel! They upgraded our room to a log cabin, which was spacious and beautifully designed. During winter, however, it was a bit inconvenient since the cabin is separate from the main building, making it harder for our kids to go for breakfast. I requested a transfer to a room in the main building, and the staff arranged it promptly — very helpful. We also had an early departure, and the hotel thoughtfully packed breakfast and snacks for our kids. The only minor issue was that the bidet in our room (1217) was broken, but overall, the service was superb. Breakfast buffet was decent as well. Highly recommend for their excellent service and accommodating staff! I hope they can also have a small playroom inside"
İyi
511 yorum
9,1/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 3.721 TL
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
喀纳斯生态度假酒店
Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
The Hongfu Lake Kanas Resort is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Hongfu Lake Kanas Resort offers a pleasant stay in Burqin for those traveling for business or leisure. From the hotel, Burqin Kanas Airport is approximately 46km away. The nearest airport is Burqin Kanas Airport, approximately 46km away. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.

"我們定了從 2025.12.21 直到 2025.01.01 的長住宿,每天來回於賈登峪和吉克普林滑雪場(禾木村),整體住宿體驗是非常棒的,整體性價比很高 1. 設施齊全,地暖温度可調,熱水淋浴,乾濕分離,洗衣服晾曬也不麻煩 2. 停車方便,酒店大堂門口即可泊車,偶爾有接人的7座商務車堵住,但工作人員會及時溝通解決 3. 附近配套在喀納斯大景區(我指的喀納斯,賈登峪,禾木村等)內部已經很不錯了,2km 左右有加油站,有充電站(雖然衹有2個位置)可以偶爾補充電能,有數家超市如果實在缺水果或乾糧可以採購 (我們是直接布爾津採購了大部分的水果,方便麪,香腸,饢,八寶粥,牛奶等再殺進來的…) 4. 酒店早餐不算特別豐盛,但正常的碳水,蛋白質等均能提供,對於滑雪人來説,足矣 5. 彩蛋方面,有兩次的大降雪,南方人玩雪開心爆了~ 另,幾乎每天來回賈登峪和禾木村都能遇到小狐狸!!!(注意交通管制時間,10:00-19:00可雙向通行) 以及,酒店的小姐姐人美心善,養了可愛乖巧的小貓咪,幾乎每日都可擼~ 整體而言除了剛入住的1天覺得裝修味略重外,無其他槽點,與禾木村的住宿相比性價比高太多了!"
Çok İyi
1206 yorum
9,2/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 3.982 TL
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
喀纳斯禾木假日度假酒店
Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
Kanas Hemu Holiday Resort Hotel is located in the core area of the Jikepulin International Ski Resort within the national 5A-level Kanas Hemu Scenic Area. The surrounding natural scenery is extremely beautiful and it is known as "God's Private Land".The hotel is adjacent to the east area service hall of the ski resort, with an exclusive ski-in/ski-out passage, directly leading to the ski resort and the cable car station. Ascending to the top of Yunxiao Peak, you can enjoy the magnificent mountains and rivers and experience the heroic feeling of overlooking four countries at a glance.There are 206 guest rooms and suites. The panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows offer a full view of the beautiful scenery in all four seasons. There is an independent ski equipment storage area, and the design combines the folk customs. The Jihe All-Day Dining Restaurant offers a variety of delicious foods and there are also VIP private rooms. The 800-square-meter conference space and facilities can undertake various activities.The hotel has an excellent location, close to Hemu Village and Kanas Scenic Area, convenient for exploring the surrounding scenic spots. The lobby lounge is 10 meters high, presenting the snow-capped mountains in a panoramic view. There is also a 600-square-meter pillarless banquet hall, meeting rooms and a fitness center. Whether you are a skiing enthusiast or a travel expert, this is your ideal choice. We look forward to your arrival to start an extraordinary vacation journey.

"為了帶娃來滑雪 選了很久後終於選定了這家假日酒店 滑進滑出衹能是到東區 西區初級段則是需要坐擺渡車 這酒店唯一不滿意就是床實在是太硬了 兩晚睡得並不是特別好 但是全面給五星 主要是因為Iris小姐姐 剛辦理入住的時候已經從白哈巴開了五個小時車了 身心俱疲 IRIS小姐姐感受到後馬上給了飲品券給我們一家讓喝點果汁或者暖胃的飲品 為了讓我們擁有愉快旅程 特別是南方兩娃開心 房間也給我們升級到了可以看滑雪場的景觀房!!!兩個孩子特別開心!謝謝如此用心的IRIS! 快到先生的生日了 無意中備註了下 結果最後一晚Iris讓餐廳部送來了誠意滿滿的蛋糕 難忘貼心 有記憶感的生日!謝謝IRIS! 突發狀況 女生的十萬火急 結果酒店的衞生用品沒有了 大晚上的IRIS還專門上來房間送來了她自己的衞生用品!!感謝天感謝地 感謝天使般的IRIS 禾木的記憶裏IRIS絕對會是我們一家濃墨重彩的一抹暖心記憶!冬日陽光般體貼暖心! 五星全給IRIS"
Harika
1514 yorum
9,5/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 5.850 TL
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
62
布尔津新旅松果酒店(网红桥店)
Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
"最初是看中價格才預訂的,沒想到收穫了遠超價格的體驗。酒店雖然不是最新,但維護得非常好,乾淨整潔。前台員工笑容親切,高效地辦好了入住。房間面積出乎意料的大,視野開闊,床墊和枕頭軟硬適中,睡眠質量極高。衞浴乾濕分離,水壓温度穩定。免費停車場和高速Wi-Fi都是加分項。在這個價位段,能提供如此穩定且全面的服務,實在難得,絕對是商務和旅行人士的明智之選。"
Harika
385 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 1.215 TL
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
布尔津夜光城假日酒店
Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
"I had a fantastic stay at Burqin Night Light City Hotel. The hotel is in a great location with convenient access to nearby attractions, and the night views are especially stunning. The room was spacious, clean, and well-decorated, making it feel warm and comfortable. The bed was soft and cozy, ensuring a great night’s sleep. The bathroom was well-equipped with all the necessary amenities, and the hot water supply was excellent—showing the hotel’s attention to detail. The service was outstanding. The front desk staff were friendly and efficient, making check-in and check-out smooth and hassle-free. They also provided helpful travel recommendations, which made my trip even more enjoyable. A special thanks to Mr. Luo, the hotel manager, who was very professional and dedicated. He provided exceptional service and made sure our stay was pleasant and comfortable. His attentiveness and hospitality truly made a difference. The breakfast had a good variety of options and tasted great, catering to different preferences. Overall, the hotel offers excellent value for money, making it a perfect choice for both business and leisure travelers. I would definitely stay here again in the future!"
Kusursuz
4307 yorum
9,6/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 4.353 TL
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
苏通丽呈华廷酒店
Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 2.623 TL
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
99+
布尔津喀纳斯白桦林野奢营地
Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
The Birch forest wild luxury camp in Buerjin Kanas provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Burqin will find that the Birch forest wild luxury camp in Buerjin Kanas is a fantastic accommodation choice. Seeing Burqin's sights from this hotel is easy with Irtysh River, Rainbow River Fairy Tale Forest Amusement Park and Burqin Cultural Center all close by. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Burqin hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Harika
1087 yorum
9,4/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 4.490 TL
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
94
溪山有隅·HiCorer·山野隐宿(喀纳斯景区店)
Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
The homestay is located in the hinterland of Xincun in Kanas Scenic Area, with open terrain and excellent views. It is backed by snow capped mountains and faces the forest sea, away from the hustle and bustle, and enjoys tranquility alone. Taking the meaning of "The brook surrounds the green mountain, and the heart returns to the corner", we set a gentle time for tourists to embrace nature in the pure heaven and earth at the foot of Aletai Mountain. Pushing the window of the homestay, you can see green mountains and lush greenery, far away from the hustle and bustle of the city, and fully enjoy the natural wilderness. The guest room is based on the traditional wooden house of Tuwa, with a simple and warm indoor space. The wooden furniture is matched with soft light and shadow, and the facilities are complete and clean, comfortable. The TOTO bathroom, smart toilet, dry wet separation and other details show great care. Listening to bird songs in the morning, admiring the sunset at dusk, sitting in the courtyard and chatting over tea during leisure time, allowing the body and mind to completely relax in nature. We have carefully prepared room types such as king size rooms, standard rooms, and single family duplex quadruple rooms to find a home for everyone's journey. The courtyard is elegant and serene, with lush vegetation and lush greenery. Every step and scenery is poetic. This is not just a place for accommodation, but also a harbor for escaping from chaos and placing one's soul. There are corners in the mountains and rivers, and the wind awaits you. Let's go to a gentle time embracing nature together.
Mükemmel
41 yorum
10/10
1 gece
Başlangıç fiyatı: 4.744 TL
Müsaitlik Durumuna Bak
Park Yeri İçeren Tüm Burçin İlçesi Otellerine Göz Atın

Burçin İlçesi Otelleri İçin Misafirlerin Yaptığı Yorumları Keşfedin

Tümünü görüntüle
İdeal konaklama yerini bulmanıza yardımcı olması için gerçek seyahatseverlerin özgün puanlarını ve yorumlarını keşfedin
9,7/10
Kusursuz
1118202****This is a very centrally located hotel with pretty good services and amenities. The only set back is that you have to go to the building next for breakfast. Reception was friendly and quick and we even got good supplies of water and coffee on our departure.
BIRCH FOREST JINRUNHOTEL

BIRCH FOREST JINRUNHOTEL

Burçin İlçesi Otelleri
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:2.774 TL
9,5/10
Harika
SSunxiaogang花間坊民宿是我住過的酒店民宿服務最好的一個,在美麗遙遠的新疆,能夠選擇到這一個其實是挺幸運的,酒店環境沒的説乾淨整潔,提供一次性洗浴套裝等。自帶食堂,裏面做的飯很好吃,西紅柿炒蛋,白菜炒肉,小燒烤,價格很實惠,量也很大,最主要是好吃。尤其要讚揚的是前台服務人員,黑衣小姐姐等,各種為我們考慮吃住,還幫我們規劃行程,幫我們託運行李,送的特產小吃非常好吃,謝謝。
Kanas Flower Room Boutique home stay

Kanas Flower Room Boutique home stay

Burçin İlçesi Otelleri Ziyaretçilerin %13.1 kadarı bu bölgeyi tercih ediyor
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:8.438 TL
9,5/10
Harika
MMisafir KullanıcıThe host was friendly and fetched us from the bus stop, and even provided a free room upgrade allowing us to have a direct view to the snow-capped mountains. Very appreciated on the nice gesture. However, we encountered the sewage flowing out from the underground pipes when we were about to take shower. The host was quickly attending to the issue and whole process of cleaning took 2 hours till 12am. Despite the effort, the smell was still in the air and the sewage still flowed out from time to time. Unfortunately, there was no room available for an exchange and we had to bear it whole night. The experience was discounted. In addition, there was sweating smell from the pillow that I had to use once-off cotton towel provided by the hostel to cover the surface. Other than that, the view was nice and the food was decent.
Kanazanna Boutique B&B (Laocun Shop)

Kanazanna Boutique B&B (Laocun Shop)

Burçin İlçesi Otelleri Ziyaretçilerin %13.1 kadarı bu bölgeyi tercih ediyor
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:5.877 TL
9,4/10
Harika
MMiaolegemi五星力薦!吉克普林雪場旁的滑進滑出寶藏酒店 作為一名滑雪發燒友,這次入住M hotel的體驗直接封神,必須給滿分!酒店位置就在吉克普林滑雪場西區,真正實現滑進滑出的終極便利,不用扛着沉重雪板奔波,滑完雪直接踩着雪板回房間,對雪友來説簡直是神仙配置,每天都能多擠出一小時暢滑,幸福感直接拉滿! 房間乾淨舒適,雪具存放區寬敞又乾燥,完全不用擔心裝備受潮。最驚艷的是自助早餐,品類豐富到讓人選擇困難,現烤的麪包酥脆可口,熱菜區有地道的本地風味,還有各種水果、酸奶和西式冷餐,無論是滑完雪補充能量,還是早起墊肚子開啟雪場征程,都能吃得超滿足。 更要誇誇酒店的服務,工作人員態度特別好,從入住時幫忙搬雪板,到主動告知雪場雪道情況、推薦最佳滑行時段,全程熱情又貼心。遇到問題響應超快,細節裏全是温暖。 對於滑雪愛好者來説,M hotel就是理想中的下榻之選,下次來吉克普林滑雪,一定還選這裏!
M HOTEL Resort Hotel (Jikepulin Ski Resort)

M HOTEL Resort Hotel (Jikepulin Ski Resort)

Burçin İlçesi Otelleri Ziyaretçilerin %2.1 kadarı bu bölgeyi tercih ediyor
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:5.053 TL
9,3/10
Çok İyi
MMisafir Kullanıcı這次在禾木希爾頓的入住體驗,因為禮賓部主管Jack的貼心服務,變得格外温暖和難忘。 抵達之前,我們其實很忐忑,擔心大年三十在景區找不到地方吃年夜飯。沒想到Jack主動幫我們解決了這個最大的難題!他不僅提前幫我們聯繫並預訂了當地的餐廳,還細心地根據我們的口味給老闆打電話溝通菜單。大年三十晚上,當他得知我們準備去用餐時,還特意發消息關心我們路況,叮囑我們注意保暖和出行安全。 在這個萬家團圓的除夕夜,能在離家千里之外的禾木吃到一頓熱乎、豐盛的年夜飯,真的要特別感謝Jack。他的服務完全超越了職責本身,讓我們感受到了家人般的關懷和温暖。 感謝Jack的熱情與敬業,下次來禾木,一定還住這裏!祝Jack和希爾頓團隊新年快樂!
Hilton Altay Hemu

Hilton Altay Hemu

Burçin İlçesi Otelleri Ziyaretçilerin %2.1 kadarı bu bölgeyi tercih ediyor
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:8.040 TL
9,1/10
İyi
MMisafir KullanıcıGreat location, great amenities, great service. Really nice of the hotel to provide free room upgrade. Hotel comes with washer and dryer and those who wish to stay for long duration. Short walk to the transfer station 禾木山庄, easy to get around to most places in hemu village via the free internal shuttle bus, including to the ski resort. If you don't feel like walking, the hotel provides a free shuttle service to 禾木山庄. The driver is helpful and prompt with shuttle service requests. The breakfast spread has a good variety of noodle soup/porridge, pastry, fruits and tasty stir-fried dishes. The chef tries his best to satisfy the customers' requests, even helping me to get coffee when it is not on the breakfast menu. Free fruits platter in the evening.
Jinshan Suiying Theme Hotel Hemu

Jinshan Suiying Theme Hotel Hemu

Burçin İlçesi Otelleri Ziyaretçilerin %2.1 kadarı bu bölgeyi tercih ediyor
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:3.721 TL
9,1/10
İyi
MMisafir KullanıcıA special shout-out to the gentleman who welcomed us; he kindly carried my luggage to the room, and I sincerely appreciate the warm reception and attention, especially in the chilly weather. This accommodation boasts the best location, right next to the famous Hemu Bridge and the closest point to access the viewing platform for stunning dawn or sunrise photography. There are numerous restaurants nearby, and we enjoyed complimentary welcome coffees and mini ice creams. The soothing sound of the Hemu riverside flowing nearby added to the overall experience.
Hemu Taoyuan Villa

Hemu Taoyuan Villa

Burçin İlçesi Otelleri Ziyaretçilerin %2.1 kadarı bu bölgeyi tercih ediyor
Gecelik başlangıç fiyatı:6.722 TL

Sıkça Sorulan Sorular

Parking içeren popüler Burçin İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Parking içeren Burçin İlçesi otelleri için ortalama fiyat ne kadar?

Parking içeren Burçin İlçesi otelleri için hafta içi ortalama fiyat 8.114 TL, hafta sonu (Cuma-Cumartesi) ortalama fiyat ise 8.372 TL.

Parking içeren hangi Burçin İlçesi otelleri romantik bir ortam sunuyor?

Parking içeren çiftler için uygun birçok Burçin İlçesi oteli var. Örneğin Kanas Eco Resort Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 4.064 TL) and The Brich Forest Resort Hotel (Başlangıç fiyatı: 3.151 TL) yıl dönümü kutlamak için ideal birer otel.

Çocuklarla seyahat için Parking içeren hangi Burçin İlçesi otelleri öneriliyor?

Nightlight Town HOTEL (Başlangıç fiyatı: 2.883 TL), Hemu Taoyuan Villa (Başlangıç fiyatı: 14.280 TL) ve Burjin Bu Guri BGULI Design Holiday Home (Irtysh River Branch) (Başlangıç fiyatı: 3.336 TL) ailece seyahat etmeye çok uygun birer seçenek. Çocuklarınızla ve ailenizin diğer üyeleriyle seyahat etmenin tadını çıkarın!

Parking içeren lüks Burçin İlçesi otelleri hangileri?

Parking içeren Burçin İlçesi otellerinin çoğu lüks bir ortam sunuyor. Holiday Inn Resort KANAS HEMU by IHG (Başlangıç fiyatı: 6.810 TL) ve Hilton Altay Hemu (Başlangıç fiyatı: 8.685 TL) çok popüler.

Parking içeren hangi Burçin İlçesi otelleri evcil hayvanlara izin veriyor?

Burçin İlçesi şehrindeki Parking içeren oteller için hangi promosyonlar var?

Trip.com, kullanıcılarına yıl boyunca çeşitli promosyonlar ve indirimler sunuyor. Trip.com'da sunulan promosyonlar için promosyonlar sayfasına göz atabilirsiniz.

Park Yeri İçeren Burçin İlçesi Otelleri Hakkında Bilgiler

Otel Sayısı424
Yorum Sayısı108,052
En Yüksek Fiyat64.058 TL
En Düşük Fiyat1.922 TL
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta içi)8.114 TL
Ortalama Fiyat (Hafta sonu)8.372 TL